Seton
Swimming

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
200 Yard Medley Relay 1:53.20
200 Yard Freestyle Hailey Wills (So) 2:03.42
200 Yard Freestyle Andersen Hughes (Jr) 2:03.53
200 Yard Freestyle Katie Pressler (Sr) 2:11.13
200 Yard Freestyle Julia Redder (Sr) 2:11.44
200 Yard Freestyle Ava Stratmann (Jr) 2:11.49
200 Yard Freestyle Mary Kate Tucker (Jr) 2:11.68
200 Yard Freestyle Olivia Stumin (Sr) 2:11.95
200 Yard Freestyle Audrey Eary (Sr) 2:14.33
200 Yard Freestyle Josie Brubaker (Jr) 2:16.21
200 Yard Freestyle Ruby Schaefer (So) 2:16.22
200 Yard Freestyle Alicia Burke (Jr) 2:17.88
200 Yard Freestyle Alanna Carroll (Fr) 2:18.73
200 Yard Freestyle Hailey Menner (Jr) 2:20.47
200 Yard Freestyle Elena Dean (Sr) 2:23.98
200 Yard Freestyle Lucy Adams (Jr) 2:26.39
200 Yard Freestyle Haylee Hasson (So) 2:26.69
200 Yard Freestyle Reagan Feldman (Jr) 2:33.31
200 Yard Freestyle Karli Sperber (Jr) 2:34.55
200 Yard Freestyle Sam Geiger (So) 2:39.73
200 Yard Freestyle Emily Jansen (So) 2:47.89
200 Yard Freestyle Lia Kelly (So) 2:49.77
200 Yard I.M. Brooke Kamstra (Sr) 2:11.13
200 Yard I.M. Hailey Wills (So) 2:21.98
200 Yard I.M. Alicia Burke (Jr) 2:27.58
200 Yard I.M. Julia Redder (Sr) 2:27.78
200 Yard I.M. Katie Pressler (Sr) 2:27.89
200 Yard I.M. Mary Kate Tucker (Jr) 2:31.90
200 Yard I.M. Josie Brubaker (Jr) 2:35.38
200 Yard I.M. Olivia Stumin (Sr) 2:37.67
200 Yard I.M. Andersen Hughes (Jr) 2:40.54
200 Yard I.M. Elena Dean (Sr) 2:44.11
200 Yard I.M. Reagan Feldman (Jr) 2:46.24
200 Yard I.M. Lucy Adams (Jr) 2:52.34
200 Yard I.M. Ruby Schaefer (So) 2:54.63
200 Yard I.M. Emily Jansen (So) 2:58.09
200 Yard I.M. Karli Sperber (Jr) 3:13.37
50 Yard Freestyle Andersen Hughes (Jr) 25.57
50 Yard Freestyle Hailey Wills (So) 26.05
50 Yard Freestyle Audrey Eary (Sr) 26.80
50 Yard Freestyle Alanna Carroll (Fr) 27.29
50 Yard Freestyle Ava Stratmann (Jr) 27.49
50 Yard Freestyle Elena Dean (Sr) 27.50
50 Yard Freestyle Ruby Schaefer (So) 27.78
50 Yard Freestyle Lucy Adams (Jr) 28.10
50 Yard Freestyle Alicia Burke (Jr) 28.23
50 Yard Freestyle Lia Kelly (So) 28.65
50 Yard Freestyle Reagan Feldman (Jr) 29.05
50 Yard Freestyle Olivia Stumin (Sr) 29.36
50 Yard Freestyle Emily Jansen (So) 30.04
50 Yard Freestyle Sophie Anglavar (Sr) 30.41
50 Yard Freestyle Sam Geiger (So) 30.42
50 Yard Freestyle Hailey Menner (Jr) 30.51
50 Yard Freestyle Haylee Hasson (So) 31.65
50 Yard Freestyle Meredith Zenni (Fr) 31.82
50 Yard Freestyle Karli Sperber (Jr) 33.13
50 Yard Freestyle Sabrina Helfrich (Fr) 35.65
50 Yard Freestyle Emily Adams (Fr) 36.80
50 Yard Freestyle Isabelle Downey (Fr) 36.90
50 Yard Freestyle Anna Schmitt (Jr) 38.46
100 Yard Butterfly Katie Pressler (Sr) 1:00.37
100 Yard Butterfly Hailey Wills (So) 1:00.70
100 Yard Butterfly Alicia Burke (Jr) 1:06.98
100 Yard Butterfly Brooke Kamstra (Sr) 1:07.71
100 Yard Butterfly Haylee Hasson (So) 1:11.82
100 Yard Butterfly Emily Jansen (So) 1:14.31
100 Yard Butterfly Olivia Stumin (Sr) 1:14.97
100 Yard Butterfly Lucy Adams (Jr) 1:16.60
100 Yard Butterfly Mary Kate Tucker (Jr) 1:18.50
100 Yard Butterfly Julia Redder (Sr) 1:18.59
100 Yard Butterfly Hailey Menner (Jr) 1:19.85
100 Yard Butterfly Lia Kelly (So) 1:20.73
100 Yard Freestyle Andersen Hughes (Jr) 56.05
100 Yard Freestyle Hailey Wills (So) 58.40
100 Yard Freestyle Audrey Eary (Sr) 59.61
100 Yard Freestyle Alanna Carroll (Fr) 1:00.13
100 Yard Freestyle Ava Stratmann (Jr) 1:00.19
100 Yard Freestyle Lucy Adams (Jr) 1:00.46
100 Yard Freestyle Elena Dean (Sr) 1:01.06
100 Yard Freestyle Mary Kate Tucker (Jr) 1:01.84
100 Yard Freestyle Olivia Stumin (Sr) 1:02.09
100 Yard Freestyle Julia Redder (Sr) 1:02.10
100 Yard Freestyle Reagan Feldman (Jr) 1:03.19
100 Yard Freestyle Lia Kelly (So) 1:03.35
100 Yard Freestyle Alicia Burke (Jr) 1:03.75
100 Yard Freestyle Josie Brubaker (Jr) 1:04.52
100 Yard Freestyle Sam Geiger (So) 1:04.90
100 Yard Freestyle Hailey Menner (Jr) 1:04.99
100 Yard Freestyle Ruby Schaefer (So) 1:05.82
100 Yard Freestyle Haylee Hasson (So) 1:06.95
100 Yard Freestyle Emily Jansen (So) 1:07.96
100 Yard Freestyle Sophie Anglavar (Sr) 1:08.36
100 Yard Freestyle Meredith Zenni (Fr) 1:13.21
100 Yard Freestyle Karli Sperber (Jr) 1:14.45
100 Yard Freestyle Sabrina Helfrich (Fr) 1:16.69
100 Yard Freestyle Emily Adams (Fr) 1:22.33
100 Yard Freestyle Isabelle Downey (Fr) 1:22.97
100 Yard Freestyle Anna Schmitt (Jr) 1:27.06
500 Yard Freestyle Katie Pressler (Sr) 5:45.97
500 Yard Freestyle Julia Redder (Sr) 5:51.74
500 Yard Freestyle Ava Stratmann (Jr) 5:54.15
500 Yard Freestyle Hailey Wills (So) 5:54.49
500 Yard Freestyle Olivia Stumin (Sr) 5:55.06
500 Yard Freestyle Brooke Kamstra (Sr) 5:56.64
500 Yard Freestyle Elena Dean (Sr) 5:58.25
500 Yard Freestyle Mary Kate Tucker (Jr) 6:05.13
500 Yard Freestyle Josie Brubaker (Jr) 6:05.98
500 Yard Freestyle Hailey Menner (Jr) 6:18.10
500 Yard Freestyle Ruby Schaefer (So) 6:21.77
500 Yard Freestyle Alanna Carroll (Fr) 6:39.25
500 Yard Freestyle Lucy Adams (Jr) 6:50.84
500 Yard Freestyle Reagan Feldman (Jr) 6:52.36
500 Yard Freestyle Sam Geiger (So) 7:17.18
500 Yard Freestyle Karli Sperber (Jr) 7:24.34
500 Yard Freestyle Sophie Anglavar (Sr) 7:37.99
500 Yard Freestyle Emily Jansen (So) 7:44.74
200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:45.15
100 Yard Backstroke Brooke Kamstra (Sr) 1:04.14
100 Yard Backstroke Audrey Eary (Sr) 1:04.52
100 Yard Backstroke Alanna Carroll (Fr) 1:07.14
100 Yard Backstroke Hailey Wills (So) 1:08.64
100 Yard Backstroke Josie Brubaker (Jr) 1:09.75
100 Yard Backstroke Hailey Menner (Jr) 1:12.49
100 Yard Backstroke Alicia Burke (Jr) 1:13.22
100 Yard Backstroke Reagan Feldman (Jr) 1:13.57
100 Yard Backstroke Ava Stratmann (Jr) 1:15.12
100 Yard Backstroke Elena Dean (Sr) 1:16.90
100 Yard Backstroke Mary Kate Tucker (Jr) 1:18.48
100 Yard Backstroke Karli Sperber (Jr) 1:20.92
100 Yard Backstroke Emily Jansen (So) 1:21.21
100 Yard Backstroke Meredith Zenni (Fr) 1:21.49
100 Yard Backstroke Olivia Stumin (Sr) 1:22.19
100 Yard Backstroke Sabrina Helfrich (Fr) 1:29.36
100 Yard Backstroke Emily Adams (Fr) 1:29.82
100 Yard Backstroke Sophie Anglavar (Sr) 1:30.37
100 Yard Backstroke Isabelle Downey (Fr) 1:41.63
100 Yard Backstroke Anna Schmitt (Jr) 1:52.42
100 Yard Breaststroke Brooke Kamstra (Sr) 1:07.38
100 Yard Breaststroke Alicia Burke (Jr) 1:10.95
100 Yard Breaststroke Ruby Schaefer (So) 1:13.28
100 Yard Breaststroke Julia Redder (Sr) 1:16.56
100 Yard Breaststroke Elena Dean (Sr) 1:17.89
100 Yard Breaststroke Olivia Stumin (Sr) 1:20.48
100 Yard Breaststroke Katie Pressler (Sr) 1:24.15
100 Yard Breaststroke Sam Geiger (So) 1:26.16
100 Yard Breaststroke Reagan Feldman (Jr) 1:27.57
100 Yard Breaststroke Josie Brubaker (Jr) 1:28.64
100 Yard Breaststroke Mary Kate Tucker (Jr) 1:29.21
100 Yard Breaststroke Audrey Eary (Sr) 1:30.39
100 Yard Breaststroke Emily Jansen (So) 1:40.05
100 Yard Breaststroke Karli Sperber (Jr) 1:40.88
100 Yard Breaststroke Sophie Anglavar (Sr) 1:42.04
100 Yard Breaststroke Isabelle Downey (Fr) 1:46.07
400 Yard Freestyle Relay 3:48.62