Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Kali Smith (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 12.30
2. Chloe Hamilton (Jr), Mercy McAuley 12.56
3. Sidney Kelly-Murray (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 12.92
4. Ainsley Reisman (Jr), St. Ursula 13.04
5. Lailah Shepard (So), Mercy McAuley 13.23
6. Elizabeth Herzner (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 13.28
7. Gianna Corey (Jr), Seton 13.36
8. Casey Broxterman (So), Seton 13.37
9. Serena Jackson (Sr), St. Ursula 13.42
10. Ayanna Wiles (Fr), Mercy McAuley 13.44
11. Addison Gick (Fr), Seton 13.45
12. Grace Helmes (Fr), Seton 13.46
13. Kenya Howard (Jr), Mercy McAuley 13.51
14. Aaliyah Rush (Sr), St. Ursula 13.53
15. Gwen Agliata (So), Mercy McAuley 13.55
16. Madison McVey (Sr), Ursuline Academy 13.64
17. Eva Sowers (Jr), Seton 13.72
18. Mia Dimova (So), Ursuline Academy 13.73
19. Alaynah Milano (So), Mercy McAuley 13.74
20. KaiJay Stonestreet (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 13.75
21. Nyree Washington (So), Mount Notre Dame 13.76
22. Samantha Kammerer (Fr), St. Ursula 13.80
23. Lea Johnson (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 13.94
24. Arianna Duckworth (So), Mount Notre Dame 13.96
25. Aubrey Ruiz (Jr), Seton 14.03
26. Lauren Schroth (Jr), Seton 14.06
26. Gabby Rush (Fr), St. Ursula 14.06
28. Emma Hamburg (So), Seton 14.10
29. Rylie Bates (So), Mercy McAuley 14.20
30. Addison Connor (Fr), St. Ursula 14.30
31. Madison Dobbins (Jr), Mercy McAuley 14.33
32. Kylee Eberhart (So), Mercy McAuley 14.34
33. Amy Ndiaye (So), Mercy McAuley 14.42
34. Mariyah Miller (Sr), Mercy McAuley 14.46
35. Sarah Naber (Fr), St. Ursula 14.54
36. Addie Carr (So), St. Ursula 14.72
37. Bella LeCount (Fr), Mercy McAuley 14.73
38. Malia Walker-Williams (Fr), St. Ursula 14.74
39. Grace Kammer (Jr), Seton 14.81
39. Johanna Warman (Fr), Mercy McAuley 14.81
41. Sandra Vaughan (Fr), St. Ursula 14.82
42. Autumn Carnevale (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 14.84
43. Grayson Rohmiller (Sr), St. Ursula 15.03
44. Sara Meade (Fr), Seton 15.06
45. Rashea McGee (So), Seton 15.07
46. Bella Poulos (Jr), Seton 15.10
47. Amori Figueroa (So), St. Ursula 15.25
48. Lily Geiser (Jr), Seton 15.27
49. Imani Parham (So), St. Ursula 15.30
50. Reese Houston (Jr), St. Ursula 15.32
51. Emma Jennings (Fr), St. Ursula 15.36
52. Lily Wells (Fr), Seton 15.40
53. Elle Miller (Fr), St. Ursula 15.41
54. Maren Jenkins (So), Seton 15.43
54. Lily Davis (Fr), Mercy McAuley 15.43
56. Aljohnea Ruffin (Fr), St. Ursula 15.53
57. Raegan Hamiltonj (Jr), St. Ursula 15.69
58. Gladys Mwaka (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 15.72
59. Jennifer Piening (Fr), Seton 15.79
60. Molly Woeste (Sr), Mercy McAuley 15.89
61. Sophie Glenski (Fr), St. Ursula 15.90
62. Magie Morales (So), Mount Notre Dame 15.97
63. Christa Akahoun (Fr), St. Ursula 16.01
64. Rachel Johannesmeyer (Fr), St. Ursula 16.07
65. Maggie Alexander (Fr), St. Ursula 16.13
66. Allie Leesman (Fr), St. Ursula 16.25
67. Bella Roda (So), St. Ursula 16.26
68. Gretchen Ward (Fr), St. Ursula 16.34
68. Gretchen Ward (Fr), St. Ursula 16.34
70. Ella Schneider (Jr), St. Ursula 16.50
71. Cashmere Davis (So), St. Ursula 16.71
72. Grace Trzybinski (Fr), St. Ursula 16.80
73. Enaisha Turnbow (Sr), St. Ursula 16.87
74. Meghan Thompson (Fr), St. Ursula 17.13
75. Dina Gonzalez (So), St. Ursula 17.14
76. Willow Thiemann (Fr), St. Ursula 17.19
77. Davia Smiley (Fr), Mercy McAuley 19.87
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Kali Smith (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 25.82
2. Chloe Hamilton (Jr), Mercy McAuley 25.86
3. Lailah Shepard (So), Mercy McAuley 26.50
4. Gianna Corey (Jr), Seton 26.52
5. Aaliyah Rush (Sr), St. Ursula 26.99
6. Ainsley Reisman (Jr), St. Ursula 27.26
7. Serena Jackson (Sr), St. Ursula 27.48
8. Elizabeth Herzner (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 27.65
9. Ava Glahn (Sr), Seton 27.68
10. Kenya Howard (Jr), Mercy McAuley 27.72
11. Leah Seeger (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 27.79
12. Lauren Schroth (Jr), Seton 27.86
13. Grace Helmes (Fr), Seton 27.93
14. Sidney Kelly-Murray (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 28.22
15. Avery Esterkamp (So), St. Ursula 28.29
16. Addison Gick (Fr), Seton 28.31
17. Katelyn Nicholas (So), Seton 28.34
18. Allison Ebken (So), Ursuline Academy 28.36
19. Madison McVey (Sr), Ursuline Academy 28.46
20. Mia Dimova (So), Ursuline Academy 28.52
21. Eva Sowers (Jr), Seton 28.56
22. Addison Connor (Fr), St. Ursula 28.58
23. Ayanna Wiles (Fr), Mercy McAuley 28.63
24. Samantha Kammerer (Fr), St. Ursula 28.74
24. Mariyah Miller (Sr), Mercy McAuley 28.74
26. Alaynah Milano (So), Mercy McAuley 28.90
27. Casey Broxterman (So), Seton 28.99
27. Emma Hamburg (So), Seton 28.99
29. Arianna Duckworth (So), Mount Notre Dame 29.06
30. Gwen Agliata (So), Mercy McAuley 29.08
31. Rylie Bates (So), Mercy McAuley 29.17
32. Sarah Naber (Fr), St. Ursula 29.24
33. KaiJay Stonestreet (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 29.48
34. Marisa Poff (Jr), Seton 29.52
35. Micaela Johnston (So), St. Ursula 29.55
36. Miranda Cady (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 29.56
37. Gabby Rush (Fr), St. Ursula 29.69
38. Ava McErlane (Jr), Seton 29.73
39. Aaliyah Owens (So), Mount Notre Dame 29.75
40. Grayson Rohmiller (Sr), St. Ursula 29.83
41. Lily Davis (Fr), Mercy McAuley 29.94
42. Anevay Sanchez (So), Mount Notre Dame 29.98
43. Chloe Wright (Sr), Mercy McAuley 30.07
44. Josie Woeste (So), Mercy McAuley 30.14
45. Maria Klare (Sr), St. Ursula 30.32
46. Madison Dobbins (Jr), Mercy McAuley 30.50
47. Kylee Eberhart (So), Mercy McAuley 30.58
48. Lea Johnson (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 30.59
49. Nadia Wall (So), Mount Notre Dame 30.67
50. Sandra Vaughan (Fr), St. Ursula 30.79
51. Addie Goss (So), St. Ursula 30.85
52. Mallory Scigliulo (So), Seton 30.86
53. Cate Stethem (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 30.89
54. Aubrey Ruiz (Jr), Seton 30.93
55. Samantha O'Brien (Fr), St. Ursula 30.98
56. Emma Jennings (Fr), St. Ursula 31.16
57. Amy Ndiaye (So), Mercy McAuley 31.29
58. Johanna Warman (Fr), Mercy McAuley 31.44
59. Addie Carr (So), St. Ursula 31.51
60. Rhian Houston (Sr), St. Ursula 31.52
61. Anna Meade (Jr), Seton 31.67
62. Malia Walker-Williams (Fr), St. Ursula 31.68
63. Autumn Carnevale (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 31.76
64. Lily Geiser (Jr), Seton 32.29
65. Ellie Carr (So), St. Ursula 32.32
66. Eva Toraason (Sr), St. Ursula 32.55
67. Molly McCabe (Fr), St. Ursula 32.59
68. Lily Wells (Fr), Seton 32.62
69. Mia Mancini (So), St. Ursula 32.98
70. Amori Figueroa (So), St. Ursula 33.02
71. Chloe Ragland (Fr), St. Ursula 33.30
72. Magie Morales (So), Mount Notre Dame 33.44
73. Sara Meade (Fr), Seton 33.50
74. Elle Miller (Fr), St. Ursula 33.64
74. Elle Miller (Fr), St. Ursula 33.64
76. Maggie Alexander (Fr), St. Ursula 33.93
77. Bella Roda (So), St. Ursula 33.99
78. Jennifer Piening (Fr), Seton 34.21
79. Aljohnea Ruffin (Fr), St. Ursula 34.33
80. Maren Jenkins (So), Seton 34.44
81. Sophie Glenski (Fr), St. Ursula 34.60
82. Cashmere Davis (So), St. Ursula 36.00
83. Ella Schneider (Jr), St. Ursula 36.17
84. Grace Trzybinski (Fr), St. Ursula 36.56
85. Bella LeCount (Fr), Mercy McAuley 36.90
86. Willow Thiemann (Fr), St. Ursula 37.42
87. Raven Schewe (Fr), St. Ursula 2:48.90
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Lailah Shepard (So), Mercy McAuley 1:00.47
2. Ava Glahn (Sr), Seton 1:00.63
3. Elizabeth Herzner (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:00.65
4. Sophia Stadler (Jr), Ursuline Academy 1:01.55
5. Gianna Corey (Jr), Seton 1:01.95
6. Aaliyah Rush (Sr), St. Ursula 1:02.12
7. Lily Markey (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:03.04
8. Kenya Howard (Jr), Mercy McAuley 1:03.20
9. Leah Seeger (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:03.75
10. Camren Watson (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:03.76
11. Gillian Ray (Jr), Seton 1:04.08
12. Lauren Schroth (Jr), Seton 1:04.18
13. Hannah Kallmeyer (Jr), Seton 1:04.39
14. Lily Davis (Fr), Mercy McAuley 1:04.61
15. Alaynah Milano (So), Mercy McAuley 1:04.80
16. Miranda Cady (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:04.85
17. Avery Esterkamp (So), St. Ursula 1:05.00
18. Allison Ebken (So), Ursuline Academy 1:05.12
19. Sarah Naber (Fr), St. Ursula 1:05.34
20. Grayson Rohmiller (Sr), St. Ursula 1:05.59
21. Maddy Sherman (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:05.85
22. Ainsley Reisman (Jr), St. Ursula 1:05.90
23. Kali Smith (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:05.99
24. Madison Thatcher (Jr), Seton 1:06.40
25. Josie Woeste (So), Mercy McAuley 1:06.53
26. Grace Helmes (Fr), Seton 1:06.69
27. Chloe Hamilton (Jr), Mercy McAuley 1:06.83
28. Lucy Staarmann (Fr), St. Ursula 1:07.00
29. Addison Gick (Fr), Seton 1:07.49
30. Marisa Poff (Jr), Seton 1:07.57
31. Katelyn Nicholas (So), Seton 1:07.64
32. Sarah Blessing (So), Mercy McAuley 1:07.85
33. Anna Meade (Jr), Seton 1:09.09
34. Aaliyah Owens (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:09.41
35. Rylie Bates (So), Mercy McAuley 1:09.51
36. Sara Meade (Fr), Seton 1:09.85
37. Grace Kammer (Jr), Seton 1:09.92
38. Mia Cowles (So), St. Ursula 1:10.20
39. Ellie Carr (So), St. Ursula 1:10.90
40. Emma Hamburg (So), Seton 1:11.02
41. Gwen Agliata (So), Mercy McAuley 1:11.04
42. Emily Morsch (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:11.32
43. Emily Braun (So), St. Ursula 1:11.80
44. Ava McErlane (Jr), Seton 1:11.81
45. Cate Stethem (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:12.15
46. Tania Keigi (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:12.32
46. Sandra Vaughan (Fr), St. Ursula 1:12.32
48. Nadia Wall (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:12.59
49. Bella Poulos (Jr), Seton 1:12.60
50. Eva Toraason (Sr), St. Ursula 1:13.50
51. Jenna Smyth (Fr), St. Ursula 1:13.55
52. Samantha O'Brien (Fr), St. Ursula 1:14.30
52. Avery Yorn (Fr), St. Ursula 1:14.30
54. Mary Gillock (Jr), St. Ursula 1:15.90
55. Addie Carr (So), St. Ursula 1:16.50
56. Sophia Johns (So), St. Ursula 1:17.10
57. Jennifer Piening (Fr), Seton 1:17.29
58. Lauren Crowley (So), St. Ursula 1:18.10
59. Sylvia Sander (Jr), St. Ursula 1:18.58
60. Gretchen Ward (Fr), St. Ursula 1:18.80
61. Addy Crowley (Jr), St. Ursula 1:18.92
62. Kinsey Sullivan (Sr), St. Ursula 1:19.17
63. Magie Morales (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:19.49
64. Abby Clifford (So), St. Ursula 1:19.60
65. Norah Noble (Fr), St. Ursula 1:21.30
66. Maddie Roach (So), St. Ursula 1:21.59
67. Alyssa Grote (Jr), Seton 1:21.64
68. Ellie Smith (Jr), St. Ursula 1:22.34
69. Ella Schneider (Jr), St. Ursula 1:22.40
70. Evie Webster (Jr), St. Ursula 1:23.40
71. Lily Lohrer (Jr), St. Ursula 1:25.50
72. Molly Fleming (Jr), St. Ursula 1:26.20
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Grace Kollstedt (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:24.29
2. Sophia Stadler (Jr), Ursuline Academy 2:25.73
3. Heidi Harmeyer (So), Seton 2:25.87
4. Abby Condren (So), Seton 2:28.15
5. Catherine Barron (Jr), St. Ursula 2:28.90
6. Lucy Staarmann (Fr), St. Ursula 2:29.16
7. Ashley Williams (Sr), Mercy McAuley 2:29.33
8. Beatrice Tierney (Sr), St. Ursula 2:30.05
9. Holly Sims (Jr), Seton 2:31.05
10. Katie Wittich (So), Seton 2:31.08
11. Sarah Blessing (So), Mercy McAuley 2:31.15
12. Grace Campbell (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:31.78
13. Ava Massa (Jr), Seton 2:32.38
14. Grace Smith (Sr), St. Ursula 2:32.68
15. Lauren Brunswick (Sr), St. Ursula 2:34.10
16. Gillian Ray (Jr), Seton 2:34.97
17. Johanna Keller (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:36.98
18. Gracie Saylor (Fr), Mercy McAuley 2:37.22
19. Ellie Hutzel (Fr), Seton 2:37.50
20. Lydia Hutzel (Jr), Seton 2:37.52
21. Riley Horvath (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:38.40
22. Anna Garver (Jr), St. Ursula 2:40.15
23. Emilia Sherwood (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 2:40.37
24. Ella Moehring (Jr), Seton 2:41.15
25. Kaelyn Riestenberg (Fr), Seton 2:41.71
26. Sutton Singer (Fr), St. Ursula 2:42.10
27. Mia Cowles (So), St. Ursula 2:42.90
28. Kaite Senger (Jr), Mercy McAuley 2:43.74
29. Rachel Johannesmeyer (Fr), St. Ursula 2:43.86
30. Madigan Pauly (Jr), Seton 2:43.90
31. Sarah Tholen (Sr), Ursuline Academy 2:44.31
32. Anna Heitz (Jr), Mercy McAuley 2:44.33
33. Emily Schlessman (Fr), St. Ursula 2:44.60
34. Sophia Johns (So), St. Ursula 2:45.86
35. Grayson Rohmiller (Sr), St. Ursula 2:46.00
36. Flaminia Ress de Miremont (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:46.11
37. Annie Manion (Jr), Seton 2:47.04
38. Lily Lohrer (Jr), St. Ursula 2:47.30
39. Izzy Delrosario (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:47.38
40. Emily Morsch (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 2:48.20
41. Mary Gillock (Jr), St. Ursula 2:50.16
41. Ellie Voelkerding (Jr), St. Ursula 2:50.16
43. Kate Zielinski (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:52.02
44. Lyla Rybolt (So), St. Ursula 2:52.50
45. Cassie Harp (So), Mercy McAuley 2:53.08
46. Kathleen Keehn (Sr), St. Ursula 2:54.00
47. Meredith Zenni (Jr), Seton 2:56.33
48. Lily Markey (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:56.39
49. Ella Herrmann (Sr), Seton 2:57.06
50. Ella Binggeli (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:57.58
51. Alyssa Tranter (Fr), St. Ursula 2:58.37
52. Anna Phillips (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:58.70
53. Ivy Martin (So), St. Ursula 2:58.90
54. Miranda Cady (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:59.93
55. Abby Bier (Fr), Seton 3:00.18
56. Emily Braun (So), St. Ursula 3:03.00
57. Maddie Roach (So), St. Ursula 3:04.67
58. Raven Schewe (Fr), St. Ursula 3:04.90
59. Lauren Crowley (So), St. Ursula 3:07.10
60. Mary Theodorou (So), St. Ursula 3:07.76
61. Abby Clifford (So), St. Ursula 3:12.00
62. Lauren Crowley (So), St. Ursula 3:13.20
63. Jenna Smyth (Fr), St. Ursula 3:21.00
64. Evie Webster (Jr), St. Ursula 3:22.30
65. Abby Clifford (So), St. Ursula 3:27.80
66. Norah Noble (Fr), St. Ursula 3:31.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Heidi Harmeyer (So), Seton 5:16.97
2. Ashley Williams (Sr), Mercy McAuley 5:18.98
3. Abby Condren (So), Seton 5:30.22
4. Beatrice Tierney (Sr), St. Ursula 5:31.30
4. Grace Smith (Sr), St. Ursula 5:31.30
6. Kirsten Krych (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 5:32.45
7. Lucy Krebs (So), Ursuline Academy 5:33.93
8. Lucy Staarmann (Fr), St. Ursula 5:35.00
9. Catherine Barron (Jr), St. Ursula 5:36.01
10. Emilia Sherwood (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 5:40.35
11. Emily Schlessman (Fr), St. Ursula 5:40.96
12. Riley Horvath (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 5:46.34
13. Josie Schutte (Jr), Seton 5:47.25
14. Gracie Saylor (Fr), Mercy McAuley 5:47.74
15. Ella Moehring (Jr), Seton 5:48.87
16. Faith Sand (So), Seton 5:50.64
17. Katie Wittich (So), Seton 5:51.56
18. Grace Kollstedt (So), Mount Notre Dame 5:52.23
19. Peyton Denton (Fr), St. Ursula 5:54.69
20. Lauren Brunswick (Sr), St. Ursula 5:57.27
21. Johanna Keller (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 5:57.37
22. Kaite Senger (Jr), Mercy McAuley 5:57.58
23. Greta Albers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 5:59.23
24. Anna Garver (Jr), St. Ursula 5:59.50
25. Leah Becker (So), Seton 6:00.03
26. Rachel Johannesmeyer (Fr), St. Ursula 6:00.10
26. Emily Schlessman (Fr), St. Ursula 6:00.10
28. Lily Hutchinson (Fr), Seton 6:00.25
29. Peyton Denton (Fr), St. Ursula 6:00.80
30. Mia Cowles (So), St. Ursula 6:02.70
31. Sutton Singer (Fr), St. Ursula 6:02.71
32. Flaminia Ress de Miremont (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 6:08.20
33. Renata Campos (So), St. Ursula 6:10.80
34. Ellie Hutzel (Fr), Seton 6:12.12
35. Sarah Blessing (So), Mercy McAuley 6:12.16
36. Anna Heitz (Jr), Mercy McAuley 6:13.35
37. Quinn McCormick (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 6:15.20
38. Lyla Rybolt (So), St. Ursula 6:17.30
39. Ella Herrmann (Sr), Seton 6:18.38
40. Abby Collins (Jr), St. Ursula 6:20.43
41. Ellie Voelkerding (Jr), St. Ursula 6:22.91
42. Meredith Vetter (So), Seton 6:24.26
43. Kathleen Keehn (Sr), St. Ursula 6:24.93
44. Cassie Harp (So), Mercy McAuley 6:25.15
45. Allie Burns (Fr), St. Ursula 6:25.30
46. Annie Manion (Jr), Seton 6:27.19
47. Helena Ipsa (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 6:27.81
48. Meredith Zenni (Jr), Seton 6:32.31
49. Ibby Fisher (Jr), St. Ursula 6:35.00
50. Sarah Kemper (Sr), St. Ursula 6:39.30
51. Ivy Martin (So), St. Ursula 6:39.82
52. Anna Phillips (So), Mount Notre Dame 6:46.31
53. Raven Schewe (Fr), St. Ursula 6:47.30
54. Ella Kelsey (So), Seton 6:50.37
55. Maddie Roach (So), St. Ursula 6:53.50
56. Alyssa Tranter (Fr), St. Ursula 7:06.10
57. Kinsey Sullivan (Sr), St. Ursula 7:11.64
58. Claire Brown (Jr), Seton 7:11.92
59. Julia Peters (Fr), Seton 7:22.82
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Bentley Thomas (Sr), Ursuline Academy 10:41.46
2. Ashley Williams (Sr), Mercy McAuley 11:26.08
3. Heidi Harmeyer (So), Seton 11:40.46
4. Grace Smith (Sr), St. Ursula 11:42.20
5. Lucy Staarmann (Fr), St. Ursula 12:09.00
6. Lucy Krebs (So), Ursuline Academy 12:15.67
7. Abby Condren (So), Seton 12:16.86
8. Catherine Barron (Jr), St. Ursula 12:23.88
9. Abby Schutte (Jr), Seton 12:27.42
10. Riley Horvath (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 12:40.19
11. Kirsten Krych (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 12:40.64
12. Beatrice Tierney (Sr), St. Ursula 12:41.80
13. Faith Sand (So), Seton 12:43.36
14. Janie Deglow (So), Mount Notre Dame 12:46.55
15. Anna Wolfram (So), Seton 12:48.13
16. Greta Albers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 12:49.19
17. Lily Hutchinson (Fr), Seton 12:50.98
18. Josie Schutte (Jr), Seton 12:53.34
19. Renata Campos (So), St. Ursula 12:56.00
20. Lauren Brunswick (Sr), St. Ursula 12:56.60
21. Rachel Johannesmeyer (Fr), St. Ursula 13:12.00
22. Ella Moehring (Jr), Seton 13:16.40
23. Anna Garver (Jr), St. Ursula 13:24.00
24. Kaite Senger (Jr), Mercy McAuley 13:26.69
25. Helena Ipsa (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 13:28.18
26. Leah Becker (So), Seton 13:31.23
27. Anna Heitz (Jr), Mercy McAuley 13:35.77
28. Ellie Voelkerding (Jr), St. Ursula 13:50.40
29. Allie Burns (Fr), St. Ursula 13:55.30
30. Mia Cowles (So), St. Ursula 14:00.50
31. Cassie Harp (So), Mercy McAuley 14:20.26
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Camren Watson (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 16.41
2. Kiley Ackerman (Jr), Seton 16.93
3. Caroline Furey (So), Ursuline Academy 17.07
4. Anna Groh (Jr), Seton 17.15
5. Lindsey More (Jr), St. Ursula 17.84
6. Maddy Sherman (So), Mount Notre Dame 18.10
7. Marie Hoelzle (Jr), Mercy McAuley 18.11
8. Madison Thatcher (Jr), Seton 18.59
8. Sarah Kemper (Sr), St. Ursula 18.59
10. Lou Adams (So), Mount Notre Dame 18.80
11. Chloe Wright (Sr), Mercy McAuley 18.81
12. Tess Riestenberg (Sr), Seton 19.02
13. Kelly Weismann (So), Ursuline Academy 19.59
14. Lily Markey (So), Mount Notre Dame 21.62
15. Rashea McGee (So), Seton 21.63
16. Samantha O'Brien (Fr), St. Ursula 21.82
17. Norah Dressing (So), Mount Notre Dame 21.87
18. Jae'onna Rone (Fr), St. Ursula 22.14
19. Anna Hamant (Jr), St. Ursula 22.26
20. Hannah Kallmeyer (Jr), Seton 22.30
21. Brooke Schneider (Jr), Seton 22.80
22. Annaliese Murphy (Jr), Seton 24.98
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Camren Watson (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 47.95
2. Caroline Furey (So), Ursuline Academy 49.62
3. Lou Adams (So), Mount Notre Dame 50.15
4. Maddy Sherman (So), Mount Notre Dame 50.22
5. Madison Thatcher (Jr), Seton 51.78
6. Anna Groh (Jr), Seton 51.79
7. Kiley Ackerman (Jr), Seton 51.97
8. Kelly Weismann (So), Ursuline Academy 52.30
9. Hannah Kallmeyer (Jr), Seton 53.22
10. Addison Gick (Fr), Seton 53.31
11. Chloe Wright (Sr), Mercy McAuley 53.63
12. Sarah Kemper (Sr), St. Ursula 55.00
13. Lindsey More (Jr), St. Ursula 55.32
14. Gillian Ray (Jr), Seton 55.63
15. Lily Markey (So), Mount Notre Dame 56.20
16. Norah Dressing (So), Mount Notre Dame 56.37
17. Marie Hoelzle (Jr), Mercy McAuley 56.38
18. Tess Riestenberg (Sr), Seton 56.69
19. Ibby Fisher (Jr), St. Ursula 57.79
20. Jae'onna Rone (Fr), St. Ursula 59.34
21. Emma Hamburg (So), Seton 1:01.33
22. Samantha O'Brien (Fr), St. Ursula 1:02.30
23. Abby Clifford (So), St. Ursula 1:05.50
24. Ellie Smith (Jr), St. Ursula 1:05.79
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mount Notre Dame 49.80
2. Seton 51.19
3. St. Ursula 52.86
4. Ursuline Academy 52.89
5. Mercy McAuley 53.40
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 1:48.08
2. St. Ursula 1:49.20
3. Mount Notre Dame 1:49.62
4. Mercy McAuley 1:50.28
5. Ursuline Academy 1:53.67
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mercy McAuley 4:09.03
2. Mount Notre Dame 4:12.51
3. Seton 4:20.30
4. Ursuline Academy 4:23.54
5. St. Ursula 4:25.00
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 9:41.94
2. St. Ursula 10:01.09
3. Mount Notre Dame 10:11.67
4. Mercy McAuley 10:26.02
5. Ursuline Academy 10:37.90
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. St. Ursula 22:56.18
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Kristen Berwanger (Jr), Mercy McAuley 37'03.00"
2. Asanti Premoh (So), Mount Notre Dame 36'02.50"
3. Brooke Goshorn (So), Seton 34'02.00"
4. Vern Wellbrock (Sr), Seton 33'09.00"
5. Jocelyn Smith (Sr), Mercy McAuley 31'02.50"
6. Kaiyah Hardy (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 30'04.00"
7. Grace Long (Sr), Seton 28'06.00"
8. Claire Lambert (Jr), Seton 27'07.50"
9. Anna Hamant (Jr), St. Ursula 27'06.00"
10. Lauren Reed (Jr), Ursuline Academy 27'05.00"
11. Sophie Wills (Fr), Seton 27'04.50"
12. Ella Weinle (Sr), Seton 26'07.75"
13. Lucy Kock (So), Seton 26'06.50"
14. Lucy Emmett (Fr), Seton 25'09.00"
15. Elsa Friede (Jr), Ursuline Academy 25'08.00"
16. Lily Lohrer (Jr), St. Ursula 25'06.50"
17. Josie Riestenberg (Sr), Seton 25'05.00"
18. Aleese Walker (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 25'02.75"
19. Sylve Ehrler (Jr), St. Ursula 24'11.75"
20. Kat Bowman (Jr), Mercy McAuley 24'10.50"
21. Sylvia Sander (Jr), St. Ursula 24'04.50"
22. Emily Braun (So), St. Ursula 24'04.00"
23. Teresa Peters (Jr), Seton 22'05.50"
24. Lauren Roberts (Fr), Seton 22'02.25"
25. Libby Menke (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 21'06.00"
26. Pyper Russell (So), Mount Notre Dame 21'02.75"
27. Lauren Crowley (So), St. Ursula 20'04.50"
28. Ella Schneider (Jr), St. Ursula 20'01.00"
29. Anna Ruskin (So), Mount Notre Dame 18'00.00"
30. Allie Leesman (Fr), St. Ursula 15'04.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Kristen Berwanger (Jr), Mercy McAuley 141'00.00"
2. Kelli Silbernagel (Sr), Seton 104'04.00"
3. Jocelyn Smith (Sr), Mercy McAuley 101'05.00"
4. Asanti Premoh (So), Mount Notre Dame 100'04.00"
5. Sophie Wills (Fr), Seton 89'09.00"
6. Kat Bowman (Jr), Mercy McAuley 85'03.00"
7. Anna Hamant (Jr), St. Ursula 84'02.00"
8. Brooke Goshorn (So), Seton 82'10.00"
9. Grace Long (Sr), Seton 81'05.00"
10. Sylve Ehrler (Jr), St. Ursula 80'08.00"
11. Lucy Kock (So), Seton 78'06.00"
12. Lauren Reed (Jr), Ursuline Academy 77'05.00"
12. Elsa Friede (Jr), Ursuline Academy 77'05.00"
14. Kaiyah Hardy (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 76'00.00"
15. Lily Lohrer (Jr), St. Ursula 73'11.00"
16. Teresa Peters (Jr), Seton 73'10.00"
17. Emily Braun (So), St. Ursula 72'00.00"
18. Josie Riestenberg (Sr), Seton 71'08.00"
19. Lauren Crowley (So), St. Ursula 68'06.00"
20. Anna Ruskin (So), Mount Notre Dame 66'11.50"
21. Sylvia Sander (Jr), St. Ursula 66'09.00"
22. Claire Lambert (Jr), Seton 62'04.00"
23. Lauren Roberts (Fr), Seton 60'03.00"
24. Ella Schneider (Jr), St. Ursula 57'03.00"
25. Lucy Emmett (Fr), Seton 57'01.00"
26. Aleese Walker (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 55'07.00"
27. Libby Menke (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 54'05.00"
28. Pyper Russell (So), Mount Notre Dame 53'09.00"
29. Reese Houston (Jr), St. Ursula 50'10.05"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Anna Groh (Jr), Seton 17'08.00"
2. Leah Seeger (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 16'07.50"
3. Kali Smith (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 16'07.00"
4. Serena Jackson (Sr), St. Ursula 16'05.00"
5. Audrey Elkins (So), Mount Notre Dame 15'10.75"
6. Addison Gick (Fr), Seton 15'07.00"
7. Lea Johnson (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 15'06.00"
8. Emma Hamburg (So), Seton 15'03.50"
9. Addison Connor (Fr), St. Ursula 14'11.50"
10. Casey Broxterman (So), Seton 14'08.50"
11. Elise Moeller (Jr), Ursuline Academy 14'05.00"
12. Grace Helmes (Fr), Seton 14'04.50"
12. Kylee Eberhart (So), Mercy McAuley 14'04.50"
14. Ava McErlane (Jr), Seton 14'04.00"
15. Nyree Washington (So), Mount Notre Dame 14'03.75"
16. Arianna Duckworth (So), Mount Notre Dame 14'02.00"
17. Maggie Crouch (So), Ursuline Academy 14'01.50"
18. Madison Dobbins (Jr), Mercy McAuley 14'01.00"
19. Vern Wellbrock (Sr), Seton 13'11.75"
20. Kenya Howard (Jr), Mercy McAuley 13'11.00"
20. Amy Ndiaye (So), Mercy McAuley 13'11.00"
22. Sandra Vaughan (Fr), St. Ursula 13'10.00"
23. KaiJay Stonestreet (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 13'07.00"
23. Mariyah Miller (Sr), Mercy McAuley 13'07.00"
25. Rashea McGee (So), Seton 13'02.00"
26. Izzy Delrosario (So), Mount Notre Dame 12'11.50"
27. Grace Kammer (Jr), Seton 12'11.00"
28. Maggie Alexander (Fr), St. Ursula 12'00.00"
29. Annaliese Murphy (Jr), Seton 11'11.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Elizabeth Herzner (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 4'10.00"
1. Maddie Albright (Jr), Seton 4'10.00"
1. Molly Fisher (Jr), St. Ursula 4'10.00"
1. Elise Moeller (Jr), Ursuline Academy 4'10.00"
1. Lilian Orosz (Sr), Ursuline Academy 4'10.00"
6. Lily Markey (So), Mount Notre Dame 4'08.00"
6. Teresa Peters (Jr), Seton 4'08.00"
6. Kate Greenwell (Jr), St. Ursula 4'08.00"
6. Auri Hall (So), Ursuline Academy 4'08.00"
10. Sidney Kelly-Murray (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 4'06.00"
10. Kiley Ackerman (Jr), Seton 4'06.00"
12. Norah Dressing (So), Mount Notre Dame 4'04.00"
12. Sarah Evans (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 4'04.00"
14. Olivia Pabst (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Rachel Johannesmeyer (Fr), St. Ursula 10'03.00"
2. Andie Hansen (Sr), Ursuline Academy 10'00.00"
3. Caroline Partin (Sr), Ursuline Academy 8'06.00"
4. Sheila Dao (Jr), Seton 7'06.00"
4. Cate Mazella (Jr), Seton 7'06.00"
4. Kaylee Nguyen (So), Ursuline Academy 7'06.00"
4. Lillian Strange (Sr), Ursuline Academy 7'06.00"
8. Ella Weinle (Sr), Seton 7'00.00"
9. Riley Dolan (Jr), Seton 6'06.00"
9. Madison Davis (Jr), Seton 6'06.00"
11. Meghan Schmitt (So), Seton 6'00.00"

Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter Kim Douthit Realtor