Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Kennedy Rugless (So), St. Ursula 12.05
2. Jazz Haas (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 12.40
3. Abby Hoffmann (Sr), Mercy McAuley 12.67
4. Grace Pizzimenti (So), Ursuline Academy 13.04
5. Rylie Postel (Jr), St. Ursula 13.13
6. Riley Ferris (So), Ursuline Academy 13.17
7. Naima Hoskins (Jr), St. Ursula 13.25
8. Mia Edwards (Sr), Mercy McAuley 13.31
9. Ana Jackson (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 13.35
10. Mackenzie Meehan (Jr), Mercy McAuley 13.37
11. Bailey Nahrup (So), Mount Notre Dame 13.43
12. Anna Geiger (Jr), St. Ursula 13.46
13. Brooke Caldwell (Sr), Ursuline Academy 13.54
14. Aubrey Stanforth (Sr), St. Ursula 13.55
15. Regan Armbruster (Jr), St. Ursula 13.58
16. Victoria Green (So), Mount Notre Dame 13.61
17. Bennitta Quaye (Fr), Mercy McAuley 13.64
18. Reagan Ferris (So), Ursuline Academy 13.66
19. Hannah Moorman (So), St. Ursula 13.71
20. Exsence Walker (Sr), Seton 13.75
21. Hailey Autenrieb (Sr), Seton 13.76
22. De'Aira Ferris (Sr), Mercy McAuley 13.77
23. Eleanor Langworthy (Sr), St. Ursula 13.78
24. Gracie Scheve (Sr), St. Ursula 13.79
25. Lindsey Person (Sr), Ursuline Academy 13.88
26. Alli Geers (Sr), Ursuline Academy 13.96
27. Aaliyah Rush (Fr), St. Ursula 13.97
28. Ariee Bess (Jr), Mercy McAuley 14.23
29. Avi Hubbard (Sr), Mercy McAuley 14.25
30. Alysa Christian (Sr), St. Ursula 14.30
31. Essence Hamilton (So), Mercy McAuley 14.41
32. Katie Luers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 14.48
33. Danni Hall (So), Mount Notre Dame 14.51
34. Sarena Jackson (Fr), St. Ursula 14.54
35. Hannah Swift (Sr), Mercy McAuley 14.64
36. Margaret Fesenmeier (Fr), St. Ursula 14.69
37. Lauren Sayre (So), St. Ursula 14.74
38. Allison Newcomb (Sr), St. Ursula 14.79
39. Mary Wurzbacher (So), St. Ursula 14.95
40. Preston Carey (So), St. Ursula 15.05
41. Caitlyn Hyland (Sr), St. Ursula 15.10
42. Allie Vonderhaar (Sr), St. Ursula 15.18
43. Sophia Nugent (Sr), St. Ursula 15.24
44. Nicole Abugoch (Jr), Mercy McAuley 15.28
45. Madeline Maginnis (Sr), St. Ursula 15.45
46. Brenna Aspery (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 15.58
47. Eriana Pitts (Jr), Mercy McAuley 15.61
48. Reagan Sharp (So), St. Ursula 15.63
49. Marissa Bryant (Sr), Mercy McAuley 15.70
50. Aubrey Lapp (Sr), St. Ursula 15.74
51. Caroline Earls (Sr), St. Ursula 15.78
52. Mary Ganim (Fr), St. Ursula 15.82
53. Megan Balda (Sr), St. Ursula 15.83
54. Emilly Makumbi (Fr), Mercy McAuley 16.07
55. Yamia Ward (Sr), Mercy McAuley 16.20
56. Lucy Faherty (Fr), St. Ursula 16.22
57. Natalie Brisken (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 16.23
57. Ma'Yanna Shields (Sr), Mercy McAuley 16.23
59. Maggie Simonson (Jr), St. Ursula 16.33
60. Jocelyn Smith (Fr), Mercy McAuley 16.46
61. Marissa Zerhuusen (So), St. Ursula 16.85
62. Anna Handorf (Fr), St. Ursula 16.96
63. Lily Dezarn (Sr), St. Ursula 17.19
64. Brittany Sanchez (Sr), Mercy McAuley 17.43
65. Maria Elmer (Fr), St. Ursula 17.65
66. Nicola Settle (Sr), St. Ursula 18.40
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Lizzie Sexton (Jr), Mercy McAuley 25.78
2. Jazz Haas (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 26.01
3. Abby Hoffmann (Sr), Mercy McAuley 26.08
4. Kennedy Rugless (So), St. Ursula 26.09
5. Mia Edwards (Sr), Mercy McAuley 26.84
6. Ana Jackson (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 26.86
7. Grace Pizzimenti (So), Ursuline Academy 26.88
8. Paige Murdock (Sr), Ursuline Academy 27.02
9. Mackenzie Meehan (Jr), Mercy McAuley 27.45
10. Riley Ferris (So), Ursuline Academy 27.50
11. Victoria Green (So), Mount Notre Dame 27.69
12. Rylie Postel (Jr), St. Ursula 27.95
13. Anna Geiger (Jr), St. Ursula 28.10
14. Eleanor Langworthy (Sr), St. Ursula 28.18
15. Bailey Nahrup (So), Mount Notre Dame 28.26
16. Jenna Accurso (Sr), Seton 28.27
17. De'Aira Ferris (Sr), Mercy McAuley 28.28
18. Brooke Caldwell (Sr), Ursuline Academy 28.32
19. Jessica McKeel (Sr), Seton 28.43
20. Kayla Anderson (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 28.65
21. Gracie Scheve (Sr), St. Ursula 28.73
21. Aaliyah Rush (Fr), St. Ursula 28.73
23. Aubrey Stanforth (Sr), St. Ursula 28.93
24. Addison Brus (Fr), St. Ursula 29.16
25. Annelise Salomon (So), St. Ursula 29.17
26. Alli Geers (Sr), Ursuline Academy 29.20
27. Katie Luers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 29.28
28. Lindsey Person (Sr), Ursuline Academy 29.38
29. Bennitta Quaye (Fr), Mercy McAuley 29.56
30. Danni Hall (So), Mount Notre Dame 29.69
31. Regan Armbruster (Jr), St. Ursula 29.92
32. Adreanna Oelrich (Sr), St. Ursula 29.96
33. Hannah Moorman (So), St. Ursula 30.02
34. Gertrude Winter (So), St. Ursula 30.07
35. Molly More (So), St. Ursula 30.29
36. Allison Newcomb (Sr), St. Ursula 30.42
37. Lauren Sayre (So), St. Ursula 30.45
38. Mary Wurzbacher (So), St. Ursula 30.51
39. Essence Hamilton (So), Mercy McAuley 30.70
40. Hannah Swift (Sr), Mercy McAuley 30.83
41. Johanna Keller (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 30.90
42. Avi Hubbard (Sr), Mercy McAuley 31.02
43. Caitlyn Hyland (Sr), St. Ursula 31.06
44. Chloe Wright (Fr), Mercy McAuley 31.23
45. Ella Schlichter (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 31.38
46. Margaret Fesenmeier (Fr), St. Ursula 31.70
47. Preston Carey (So), St. Ursula 32.01
48. Brenna Aspery (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 32.34
48. Allie Vonderhaar (Sr), St. Ursula 32.34
50. Julia Brisken (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 32.42
51. Nicole Abugoch (Jr), Mercy McAuley 32.52
52. Sophia Nugent (Sr), St. Ursula 32.81
53. Reagan Sharp (So), St. Ursula 33.19
54. Megan Balda (Sr), St. Ursula 33.34
55. Sarena Jackson (Fr), St. Ursula 33.36
56. Aubrey Lapp (Sr), St. Ursula 33.38
57. Haley Brinkmann (Sr), Mercy McAuley 33.43
58. Emilly Makumbi (Fr), Mercy McAuley 33.93
59. Tessa Nappi (So), St. Ursula 34.29
60. Lucy Faherty (Fr), St. Ursula 34.35
61. Eriana Pitts (Jr), Mercy McAuley 34.73
62. Karen Kiganda (So), Mercy McAuley 34.80
63. Ma'Yanna Shields (Sr), Mercy McAuley 35.12
64. Maggie Simonson (Jr), St. Ursula 35.37
65. Caroline Earls (Sr), St. Ursula 35.69
66. Marissa Bryant (Sr), Mercy McAuley 35.78
67. Yamia Ward (Sr), Mercy McAuley 36.35
68. Jocelyn Smith (Fr), Mercy McAuley 36.89
69. Brittany Sanchez (Sr), Mercy McAuley 37.63
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Lizzie Sexton (Jr), Mercy McAuley 56.93
2. Mia Edwards (Sr), Mercy McAuley 59.20
3. Abby Hoffmann (Sr), Mercy McAuley 59.45
4. Paige Murdock (Sr), Ursuline Academy 1:00.39
5. Liz York (Sr), Mercy McAuley 1:01.40
6. Grace Pizzimenti (So), Ursuline Academy 1:01.58
7. Gertrude Winter (So), St. Ursula 1:01.60
8. May Humpert (Fr), Mercy McAuley 1:02.01
9. Eleanor Langworthy (Sr), St. Ursula 1:02.20
10. Jazz Haas (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:03.49
10. Brooke Caldwell (Sr), Ursuline Academy 1:03.49
12. Becca Laux (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:03.69
13. Anna Geiger (Jr), St. Ursula 1:04.60
14. Ana Jackson (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:04.68
15. Avery Stewart (Jr), St. Ursula 1:04.80
16. Alyssa Smith (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:05.05
17. Gracie Scheve (Sr), St. Ursula 1:05.10
18. Leah Paul (Sr), St. Ursula 1:05.20
19. Maddie Edmondson (Fr), St. Ursula 1:05.30
20. Jillian Webber (Sr), Seton 1:06.21
21. Bailey Nahrup (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:07.06
22. Katie Luers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:07.41
23. Kirsten Krych (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:07.52
24. Grace Campbell (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:07.55
25. Katy Kendall (So), St. Ursula 1:07.70
26. Stella McNab (So), St. Ursula 1:08.20
27. Kayla Anderson (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:08.21
28. Maggie Braun (Jr), St. Ursula 1:08.40
29. Eleanor Hoffman (Jr), St. Ursula 1:08.80
30. Shelby Page (Sr), Mercy McAuley 1:09.07
31. Emma Harmeyer (Sr), Seton 1:09.14
32. Lindsey Person (Sr), Ursuline Academy 1:09.46
33. Diara Shaw (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:10.06
34. Riley Horvath (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:10.08
35. Ella Schlichter (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:10.12
36. Cara Cavanaugh (Sr), St. Ursula 1:10.30
37. Danni Hall (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:10.39
38. Dana Zimmer (Fr), St. Ursula 1:10.60
39. Lauren Ayer (So), St. Ursula 1:10.80
40. Lauren Brunswick (So), St. Ursula 1:11.00
41. Paige Powers (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:11.05
42. Reeve Moschandreas (Fr), St. Ursula 1:11.10
43. Margaret Fesenmeier (Fr), St. Ursula 1:11.30
44. Ruth Fermann (So), St. Ursula 1:11.50
45. Grace Gillock (Fr), St. Ursula 1:11.60
45. Grace Gillock (Fr), St. Ursula 1:11.60
45. Natalie Hubert (So), St. Ursula 1:11.60
48. Madeline Fisher (So), St. Ursula 1:11.70
49. Kelsey Mangold (Sr), St. Ursula 1:11.90
50. Abby Fermann (Jr), St. Ursula 1:12.20
51. Kristen Meyer (Jr), Mercy McAuley 1:12.49
52. Michaela Schulze (Jr), St. Ursula 1:12.80
52. Camryn Simonson (So), St. Ursula 1:12.80
54. Nathalie Ehrler (Jr), St. Ursula 1:13.00
55. Audrey Kirwin (Jr), St. Ursula 1:13.20
56. Izzy Tonne (So), St. Ursula 1:13.30
57. Ella Bosse (Jr), St. Ursula 1:14.10
58. Julia Brisken (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:14.47
59. Audrey Hare (So), Mercy McAuley 1:14.87
60. Grace Kaiser (Sr), St. Ursula 1:15.20
61. Alivia Hyland (Sr), St. Ursula 1:15.60
62. Bennitta Quaye (Fr), Mercy McAuley 1:16.33
63. Kaitlin Kuhlman (So), St. Ursula 1:16.50
64. Emilee Servaites (So), St. Ursula 1:17.00
65. Chloe Wright (Fr), Mercy McAuley 1:17.56
66. Haley Brinkmann (Sr), Mercy McAuley 1:18.42
67. Maura Reilly (Jr), Mercy McAuley 1:19.28
68. Margo Corsig (So), St. Ursula 1:19.30
69. Meredith Hurst (So), St. Ursula 1:19.70
70. Hannah Swift (Sr), Mercy McAuley 1:20.27
71. Libby Boehmer (So), St. Ursula 1:20.40
72. Mackenzie Reilly (Jr), St. Ursula 1:21.50
73. Gretchen Fesenmeier (Jr), St. Ursula 1:23.80
74. Sylvie Wright (Jr), Mercy McAuley 1:27.89
75. Brittany Sanchez (Sr), Mercy McAuley 1:34.10
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. May Humpert (Fr), Mercy McAuley 2:21.52
2. Avery Stewart (Jr), St. Ursula 2:25.70
3. Ellen Scott (Jr), St. Ursula 2:30.00
4. Sara Timberlake (Sr), Ursuline Academy 2:30.01
5. Mollie Bigner (Sr), Mercy McAuley 2:30.28
6. Sydney Folan (Sr), Ursuline Academy 2:30.44
7. Beazey Tierney (Fr), St. Ursula 2:31.00
8. Gertrude Winter (So), St. Ursula 2:31.20
9. Ashley Williams (Fr), Mercy McAuley 2:31.34
10. Keelin Elmer (So), Mercy McAuley 2:31.91
11. Brooke Hunstad (Jr), St. Ursula 2:32.00
12. Paige Murdock (Sr), Ursuline Academy 2:33.15
13. Grace Pavloff (So), St. Ursula 2:33.90
14. Melis Johnson (Jr), Seton 2:35.51
15. Katy Kendall (So), St. Ursula 2:36.50
16. Chloe Hubert (Fr), St. Ursula 2:36.60
17. Madeline Gillock (Jr), St. Ursula 2:36.90
18. Savannah Wilber (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 2:37.33
19. Abby Fermann (Jr), St. Ursula 2:37.60
20. Shelby Page (Sr), Mercy McAuley 2:38.24
21. Sophie Kemble (Jr), Mercy McAuley 2:38.25
22. Megan Cavanaugh (Jr), Seton 2:38.61
23. Maddie Edmondson (Fr), St. Ursula 2:39.10
24. Grace Campbell (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 2:39.63
25. Riley Horvath (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 2:40.23
26. Johanna Keller (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 2:40.67
27. Emma Holly (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:40.82
28. Rowan Fox (Fr), St. Ursula 2:41.50
29. Dana Zimmer (Fr), St. Ursula 2:42.00
30. Kristen Meyer (Jr), Mercy McAuley 2:42.01
31. Margo Kelley (So), St. Ursula 2:42.50
32. Natalie Hubert (So), St. Ursula 2:43.40
33. Kirsten Krych (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 2:43.97
34. Leah Paul (Sr), St. Ursula 2:44.10
35. Alyssa Smith (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:44.27
36. Audrey Kirwin (Jr), St. Ursula 2:44.60
37. Sophia Garver (So), St. Ursula 2:45.90
38. Becca Laux (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:46.17
39. Nathalie Ehrler (Jr), St. Ursula 2:46.40
40. Kelly Albrinck (Jr), Mercy McAuley 2:46.77
41. Molly Fahey (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:47.48
42. Deirdre Carroll (Sr), St. Ursula 2:47.50
42. Kelsey Mangold (Sr), St. Ursula 2:47.50
44. Michaela Schulze (Jr), St. Ursula 2:47.60
45. Rachel Zeller (So), St. Ursula 2:47.70
46. Josie Feldman (So), Mercy McAuley 2:48.36
47. Lauren Brunswick (So), St. Ursula 2:49.80
48. Camryn Simonson (So), St. Ursula 2:51.60
49. Amy Siemer (Sr), Mercy McAuley 2:52.21
50. Claire Jeffreys (So), St. Ursula 2:53.80
51. Izzy Tonne (So), St. Ursula 2:54.10
52. Grace Kaiser (Sr), St. Ursula 2:54.30
53. Emilee Servaites (So), St. Ursula 2:55.10
54. Julia Verhoff (So), Mercy McAuley 2:55.73
55. Madeline Fisher (So), St. Ursula 2:58.60
56. Skylar Stimson (Jr), St. Ursula 2:59.70
57. Natalie Roettker (Jr), St. Ursula 3:00.60
58. Julia Brisken (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 3:00.90
59. Ruthie Serger (Jr), Mercy McAuley 3:01.63
60. Sam Bollin (Fr), Mercy McAuley 3:02.28
61. Leah Kallmeyer (So), Mercy McAuley 3:03.70
62. Libby Boehmer (So), St. Ursula 3:05.60
63. Maura Reilly (Jr), Mercy McAuley 3:06.17
64. Abi Cheeseman (Fr), Mercy McAuley 3:06.72
65. Mackenzie Reilly (Jr), St. Ursula 3:13.90
66. Gretchen Fesenmeier (Jr), St. Ursula 3:33.40
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Avery Stewart (Jr), St. Ursula 5:15.90
2. Beazey Tierney (Fr), St. Ursula 5:25.60
3. Brooke Hunstad (Jr), St. Ursula 5:31.20
4. Sara Timberlake (Sr), Ursuline Academy 5:33.24
5. Ellen Scott (Jr), St. Ursula 5:37.80
6. Ashley Williams (Fr), Mercy McAuley 5:38.14
7. Julia Verhoff (So), Mercy McAuley 5:38.48
8. Grace Pavloff (So), St. Ursula 5:41.70
9. Keelin Elmer (So), Mercy McAuley 5:42.67
10. Maggie Braun (Jr), St. Ursula 5:43.60
11. Natalie Hubert (So), St. Ursula 5:45.30
12. Kaitlyn Sansone (Sr), Mercy McAuley 5:46.33
13. Cara Cavanaugh (Sr), St. Ursula 5:48.50
14. Natalie Keller (So), Mount Notre Dame 5:48.70
15. Gabriella Le (Jr), Ursuline Academy 5:50.06
16. Abby Fermann (Jr), St. Ursula 5:50.40
17. Allie Streckfuss (Jr), Seton 5:50.99
18. Sophia Schutte (Sr), Seton 5:51.17
19. Margo Kelley (So), St. Ursula 5:54.10
20. Ruth Fermann (So), St. Ursula 5:54.20
21. Natalie Armbruster (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 5:55.03
22. Katy Kendall (So), St. Ursula 5:55.60
23. Sophie Kemble (Jr), Mercy McAuley 5:55.82
24. Madeline Gillock (Jr), St. Ursula 5:56.40
25. Nathalie Ehrler (Jr), St. Ursula 5:56.60
26. Deirdre Carroll (Sr), St. Ursula 5:58.50
27. Molly Fahey (So), Mount Notre Dame 5:59.79
28. Leah Paul (Sr), St. Ursula 6:02.00
29. Shanthi Napier (Fr), Ursuline Academy 6:02.64
30. Katherine Flege (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 6:03.65
31. Michaela Schulze (Jr), St. Ursula 6:04.00
32. Kayleigh Zimmer (Jr), St. Ursula 6:04.50
33. Amy Siemer (Sr), Mercy McAuley 6:09.60
34. Juliana McClure (Jr), Ursuline Academy 6:10.76
35. Rachel Zeller (So), St. Ursula 6:14.40
36. Lillian Smith (So), St. Ursula 6:17.00
37. Josie Feldman (So), Mercy McAuley 6:17.97
38. Lilly Herriott (So), Ursuline Academy 6:18.56
39. Kelly Albrinck (Jr), Mercy McAuley 6:19.34
40. Maggie Keenan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 6:19.39
41. Leah Kallmeyer (So), Mercy McAuley 6:20.64
42. Heidi Keller (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 6:22.07
43. Laura Fitzpatrick (Jr), St. Ursula 6:28.10
44. Camryn Simonson (So), St. Ursula 6:31.90
45. Grace Campbell (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 6:32.05
46. Maria Sagel (Fr), Ursuline Academy 6:35.95
47. Emilee Servaites (So), St. Ursula 6:42.10
48. Sydney Kennedy (Jr), Ursuline Academy 6:45.81
49. Kelsey Mangold (Sr), St. Ursula 6:46.50
50. Maura Reilly (Jr), Mercy McAuley 6:47.94
51. Grace Kaiser (Sr), St. Ursula 6:48.00
52. Claire Jeffreys (So), St. Ursula 6:49.00
53. Meredith Hurst (So), St. Ursula 6:53.70
54. Sam Bollin (Fr), Mercy McAuley 6:57.07
55. Kristen Meyer (Jr), Mercy McAuley 7:03.28
56. Natalie Roettker (Jr), St. Ursula 7:03.50
57. Ruthie Serger (Jr), Mercy McAuley 7:06.85
58. Mackenzie Reilly (Jr), St. Ursula 7:19.40
59. Kenna Cassidy (Fr), Ursuline Academy 7:22.24
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Avery Stewart (Jr), St. Ursula 11:28.20
2. Brooke Hunstad (Jr), St. Ursula 11:48.00
3. Ellen Scott (Jr), St. Ursula 11:55.30
4. Beazey Tierney (Fr), St. Ursula 11:57.20
5. Keelin Elmer (So), Mercy McAuley 12:16.11
6. Ashley Williams (Fr), Mercy McAuley 12:18.88
7. Grace Pavloff (So), St. Ursula 12:19.90
8. Kaitlyn Sansone (Sr), Mercy McAuley 12:21.58
9. Natalie Hubert (So), St. Ursula 12:24.40
10. Jessie Streckfuss (Jr), Seton 12:36.93
11. Katy Kendall (So), St. Ursula 12:38.00
12. Natalie Keller (So), Mount Notre Dame 12:38.30
13. Kayleigh Zimmer (Jr), St. Ursula 12:43.60
14. Natalie Armbruster (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 12:50.17
15. Gabriella Le (Jr), Ursuline Academy 12:51.29
16. Nathalie Ehrler (Jr), St. Ursula 12:52.30
17. Shanthi Napier (Fr), Ursuline Academy 12:52.68
18. Audrey Kirwin (Jr), St. Ursula 12:53.30
19. Deirdre Carroll (Sr), St. Ursula 13:00.80
20. Madeline Gillock (Jr), St. Ursula 13:01.30
21. Josie Feldman (So), Mercy McAuley 13:01.64
22. Sara Timberlake (Sr), Ursuline Academy 13:10.96
23. Juliana McClure (Jr), Ursuline Academy 13:11.05
24. Heidi Keller (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 13:23.11
25. Kelly Albrinck (Jr), Mercy McAuley 13:26.77
26. Kelsey Mangold (Sr), St. Ursula 13:27.10
27. Megan Edrich (Sr), Seton 13:27.49
28. Maggie Keenan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 13:37.76
29. Maya Sczcykutowicz (Fr), Ursuline Academy 13:42.58
30. Sydney Kennedy (Jr), Ursuline Academy 13:47.97
31. Laura Fitzpatrick (Jr), St. Ursula 13:52.50
32. Lauren Brunswick (So), St. Ursula 14:17.50
33. Eleanor Hoffman (Jr), St. Ursula 14:19.80
34. Maura Reilly (Jr), Mercy McAuley 14:41.10
35. Ruthie Serger (Jr), Mercy McAuley 16:50.36
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Naima Hoskins (Jr), St. Ursula 17.27
2. Avi Hubbard (Sr), Mercy McAuley 17.41
3. Izzy Orth (Sr), Ursuline Academy 17.45
4. Molly More (So), St. Ursula 18.21
5. Abby More (Sr), St. Ursula 18.59
6. Elise Denegar (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 18.85
7. Savana Lee (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 18.94
8. Jillian Doerger (So), Ursuline Academy 19.34
8. Madeline Maginnis (Sr), St. Ursula 19.34
10. Audrey Hare (So), Mercy McAuley 20.16
11. Lille Binford-Andrews (So), Mount Notre Dame 20.49
12. Chloe Wright (Fr), Mercy McAuley 20.63
13. Lillian Smith (So), St. Ursula 21.02
14. Essence Hamilton (So), Mercy McAuley 21.15
15. Ellie McLaughlin (Jr), Seton 21.18
16. Alysa Christian (Sr), St. Ursula 21.81
17. Karen Kiganda (So), Mercy McAuley 23.66
18. Tessa Nappi (So), St. Ursula 23.87
19. Jenna Wedig (Fr), Seton 24.86
20. Sylvie Wright (Jr), Mercy McAuley 25.70
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Elle Seeger (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 50.89
2. Izzy Orth (Sr), Ursuline Academy 50.93
3. Jillian Doerger (So), Ursuline Academy 52.16
4. Naima Hoskins (Jr), St. Ursula 52.38
5. Avi Hubbard (Sr), Mercy McAuley 52.51
6. Lille Binford-Andrews (So), Mount Notre Dame 54.45
7. Savana Lee (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 55.53
8. Elise Denegar (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 55.96
9. Audrey Hare (So), Mercy McAuley 56.14
10. Kayleigh Zimmer (Jr), St. Ursula 56.28
11. Molly More (So), St. Ursula 57.28
12. Abby More (Sr), St. Ursula 57.43
13. Lillian Smith (So), St. Ursula 57.49
14. Chloe Wright (Fr), Mercy McAuley 59.22
15. Alysa Christian (Sr), St. Ursula 1:00.10
16. Libby Luebbering (Jr), Seton 1:00.20
17. Abby Jungkunz (Sr), Seton 1:01.13
18. Tessa Nappi (So), St. Ursula 1:03.50
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mount Notre Dame 49.82
2. Mercy McAuley 50.48
3. St. Ursula 51.93
4. Ursuline Academy 53.24
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mercy McAuley 1:41.72
2. St. Ursula 1:46.00
3. Mount Notre Dame 1:49.28
4. Ursuline Academy 1:52.82
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mercy McAuley 4:00.34
2. Ursuline Academy 4:11.41
3. St. Ursula 4:12.50
4. Mount Notre Dame 4:25.89
5. Seton 4:32.67
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. St. Ursula 9:46.20
2. Mercy McAuley 9:52.67
3. Ursuline Academy 10:31.02
4. Mount Notre Dame 10:31.60
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Emma Striebich (Sr), Seton 36'01.00"
2. Mcercedes Lagdameo (Jr), St. Ursula 29'02.00"
3. Breanna Bauer (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 28'08.75"
4. Sara Kroeger (So), Mount Notre Dame 28'07.75"
5. Sydney Gardner (Jr), St. Ursula 28'05.00"
6. MacKenzie Brogan (Sr), Seton 26'08.50"
7. Rylan Sieg (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 26'02.00"
8. Lauren McConnell (Jr), St. Ursula 25'07.25"
9. Kaiyah Hardy (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 25'02.00"
10. Aaliyah Hill (Jr), Mercy McAuley 24'09.75"
11. Aleese Walker (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 24'01.00"
12. Erin Jordan (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 23'00.50"
13. Elaina Nadler (Sr), Mercy McAuley 22'06.00"
14. Grace O'Connor (Sr), Mercy McAuley 22'03.50"
15. Dior Williams (Jr), Mercy McAuley 21'06.00"
16. Damya Harris (Jr), Mercy McAuley 19'11.50"
17. Isis Pittman (So), Mount Notre Dame 18'05.00"
18. Kathleen Fitzpatrick (So), St. Ursula 16'09.00"
19. Tristyn Kreider (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 15'00.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Emma Striebich (Sr), Seton 112'00.00"
2. Mcercedes Lagdameo (Jr), St. Ursula 101'05.00"
3. Sydney Gardner (Jr), St. Ursula 89'06.00"
4. Breanna Bauer (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 87'07.00"
5. Abby Kock (Sr), Seton 85'03.00"
6. Elaina Nadler (Sr), Mercy McAuley 83'10.00"
7. Lauren McConnell (Jr), St. Ursula 78'04.00"
8. Grace O'Connor (Sr), Mercy McAuley 77'05.00"
9. Kaiyah Hardy (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 71'08.00"
10. Rylan Sieg (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 60'06.50"
11. Damya Harris (Jr), Mercy McAuley 59'02.50"
12. Sara Kroeger (So), Mount Notre Dame 55'03.00"
13. Erin Jordan (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 53'00.00"
14. Aleese Walker (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 52'04.00"
15. Aaliyah Hill (Jr), Mercy McAuley 51'11.00"
16. Kathleen Fitzpatrick (So), St. Ursula 51'06.00"
17. Dior Williams (Jr), Mercy McAuley 49'00.00"
18. Isis Pittman (So), Mount Notre Dame 47'09.00"
19. Tristyn Kreider (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 42'00.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jazz Haas (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 17'11.50"
2. Bailey Nahrup (So), Mount Notre Dame 16'03.25"
3. Anna Geiger (Jr), St. Ursula 16'02.00"
4. Gabby Burns (So), Ursuline Academy 15'11.00"
5. Kennedy Rugless (So), St. Ursula 15'06.25"
6. Gracie Scheve (Sr), St. Ursula 15'06.00"
7. Jenna Accurso (Sr), Seton 15'04.25"
8. Margaret Fesenmeier (Fr), St. Ursula 14'08.25"
9. Mia Edwards (Sr), Mercy McAuley 14'06.50"
10. Danni Hall (So), Mount Notre Dame 14'05.00"
11. Julia Brisken (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 14'03.00"
12. Bennitta Quaye (Fr), Mercy McAuley 13'08.00"
13. Essence Hamilton (So), Mercy McAuley 13'07.50"
14. Maura Reilly (Jr), Mercy McAuley 12'02.00"
15. Lindsey Person (Sr), Ursuline Academy 11'10.50"
16. Karen Kiganda (So), Mercy McAuley 11'08.50"
17. Josie Lewis (Sr), Seton 10'10.00"
17. Ana Jackson (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 10'10.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Addison Brus (Fr), St. Ursula 5'02.00"
2. Ariee Bess (Jr), Mercy McAuley 5'00.00"
2. Madeline Brisken (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 5'00.00"
4. Lily Orosz (Fr), Ursuline Academy 4'10.00"
4. Annelise Salomon (So), St. Ursula 4'10.00"
6. Kayla Anderson (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 4'09.00"
7. Danni Hall (So), Mount Notre Dame 4'08.00"
8. Merrin Clarke (Fr), Ursuline Academy 4'06.00"
9. Nathalie Ehrler (Jr), St. Ursula 4'04.00"
10. Abby Jungkunz (Sr), Seton 4'03.00"
11. Elle Seeger (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 4'02.00"
11. Reagan Sharp (So), St. Ursula 4'02.00"
13. Ellie McLaughlin (Jr), Seton 4'00.00"
13. Audrey Hare (So), Mercy McAuley 4'00.00"
15. Brenna Aspery (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 3'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jazz Haas (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 11'04.00"
2. Claire Coleman (Jr), Ursuline Academy 11'00.00"
3. Michelle Cavanaugh (Sr), Mercy McAuley 8'06.00"
3. Jillian Doerger (So), Ursuline Academy 8'06.00"
5. Lydia Townsend (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 8'00.00"
6. Kelly Albrinck (Jr), Mercy McAuley 7'06.00"
6. Noelle Kinne (Sr), Mercy McAuley 7'06.00"
6. Emma Mastruserio (Sr), Mercy McAuley 7'06.00"
6. Leah Andrews (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 7'06.00"
6. Alli Geers (Sr), Ursuline Academy 7'06.00"
11. Abby Fermann (Jr), St. Ursula 7'00.00"
11. Andie Hansen (Fr), Ursuline Academy 7'00.00"
13. Sophia Curtis (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 5'06.00"
14. Hadley Erd (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 5'00.00"
Seated 100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Rachel Steffen (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 23.50
Seated 400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Rachel Steffen (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:33.14
Seated 800 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Rachel Steffen (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 3:17.54
Seated Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Rachel Steffen (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 11'05.00"