Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 1:49.12
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Molly Pressler (Sr), Seton 1:52.82
2. Maddy Hensler (Sr), Seton 1:59.19
3. Elizabeth Naylor (Jr), Ursuline Academy 2:01.07
4. Amanda Paxson (Sr), Ursuline Academy 2:01.43
5. Brooke Kamstra (Jr), Seton 2:06.84
6. Vivian Naylor (So), Ursuline Academy 2:07.14
7. Hailey Wills (Fr), Seton 2:08.45
8. Avery Moerhing (Sr), Seton 2:08.88
9. Katie Pressler (Jr), Seton 2:09.26
10. Ava Stratmann (So), Seton 2:09.76
11. Andersen Hughes (So), Seton 2:10.07
12. Olivia Stumin (Jr), Seton 2:12.49
13. Mary Kate Tucker (So), Seton 2:16.71
14. Josie Brubaker (So), Seton 2:19.62
15. Hailey Menner (So), Seton 2:21.81
16. Shayne Menner (Sr), Seton 2:22.25
17. Hailey Doerflein (Jr), Seton 2:22.96
18. Reagan Feldman (So), Seton 2:26.78
19. Caroline Walter (Sr), Seton 2:26.96
20. Leah Hafner (Sr), Seton 2:35.64
21. Lucy Adams (So), Seton 2:36.04
22. Emma Hunsche (So), Seton 2:36.51
23. Zoe Loftus (Sr), Seton 2:44.95
24. Karli Sperber (So), Seton 2:46.62
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Brooke Kamstra (Jr), Seton 2:11.07
2. Maddy Hensler (Sr), Seton 2:14.92
3. Julianna Wojno (Jr), Ursuline Academy 2:17.87
4. Hailey Wills (Fr), Seton 2:19.34
5. Molly Pressler (Sr), Seton 2:23.67
6. Katie Pressler (Jr), Seton 2:24.15
7. Alicia Burke (So), Seton 2:28.19
8. Lydia Habel (Fr), Ursuline Academy 2:29.80
9. Julia Redder (Jr), Seton 2:33.35
10. Elena Dean (Jr), Seton 2:34.59
11. Olivia Stumin (Jr), Seton 2:35.54
12. Josie Brubaker (So), Seton 2:37.18
13. Teagan Charles (So), Seton 2:38.60
14. Hailey Doerflein (Jr), Seton 2:39.50
15. Ruby Schaefer (Fr), Seton 2:50.57
16. Leah Hafner (Sr), Seton 2:57.57
17. Emma Hunsche (So), Seton 3:03.93
18. Reagan Feldman (So), Seton 3:11.66
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Anna Tiernan (Sr), Seton 25.88
2. Maddie Wolfe (Sr), Ursuline Academy 26.01
3. Kiera Wood (Fr), Ursuline Academy 26.12
4. Helene Beerman (Jr), Ursuline Academy 26.30
5. Andersen Hughes (So), Seton 26.71
6. Julianna Wojno (Jr), Ursuline Academy 27.08
7. Hailey Wills (Fr), Seton 27.32
8. Teagan Charles (So), Seton 27.47
9. Ava Stratmann (So), Seton 27.50
10. Brooke Kamstra (Jr), Seton 27.76
11. Lucy Adams (So), Seton 28.09
12. Megan Kock (Sr), Seton 28.25
13. Kasey Rivers (Fr), Ursuline Academy 28.30
14. Ruby Schaefer (Fr), Seton 28.63
15. Reagan Feldman (So), Seton 28.77
16. Paige Schultz (Sr), Seton 28.85
17. Olivia Stumin (Jr), Seton 29.13
18. Audrey Eary (Jr), Seton 29.18
19. Avery Moerhing (Sr), Seton 29.22
20. Elena Dean (Jr), Seton 29.81
21. Caroline Walter (Sr), Seton 30.03
22. Hailey Doerflein (Jr), Seton 30.44
23. Hailey Menner (So), Seton 30.46
24. Shayne Menner (Sr), Seton 30.89
25. Sam Geiger (Fr), Seton 31.03
26. Sophie Anglavar (Jr), Seton 31.30
27. Leah Hafner (Sr), Seton 31.54
28. Izzy Paff (Sr), Seton 32.30
29. Emma Hunsche (So), Seton 32.56
30. Zoe Loftus (Sr), Seton 32.91
31. Karli Sperber (So), Seton 33.19
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Mallory Hanna (Jr), Ursuline Academy 215.80
2. Savanna Bos (So), Ursuline Academy 214.55
3. Claire Shimala (Jr), Ursuline Academy 181.10
4. Emma Bruns (Sr), Ursuline Academy 152.20
5. Alison Ramage (Fr), Ursuline Academy 125.35
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Maddy Hensler (Sr), Seton 57.04
2. Anna Tiernan (Sr), Seton 58.35
3. Hailey Wills (Fr), Seton 1:00.47
4. Katie Pressler (Jr), Seton 1:00.80
5. Julianna Wojno (Jr), Ursuline Academy 1:04.71
6. Molly Pressler (Sr), Seton 1:06.35
7. Lydia Habel (Fr), Ursuline Academy 1:07.17
8. Alicia Burke (So), Seton 1:08.00
9. Avery Moerhing (Sr), Seton 1:11.51
10. Lucy Adams (So), Seton 1:13.70
11. Teagan Charles (So), Seton 1:15.08
12. Olivia Stumin (Jr), Seton 1:15.68
13. Hailey Doerflein (Jr), Seton 1:18.22
14. Elena Dean (Jr), Seton 1:18.84
15. Zoe Loftus (Sr), Seton 1:27.96
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Maddy Hensler (Sr), Seton 53.01
2. Kiera Wood (Fr), Ursuline Academy 55.89
3. Molly Pressler (Sr), Seton 55.94
4. Anna Tiernan (Sr), Seton 56.90
5. Andersen Hughes (So), Seton 57.90
6. Brooke Kamstra (Jr), Seton 58.33
7. Avery Moerhing (Sr), Seton 59.21
8. Katie Pressler (Jr), Seton 1:00.43
9. Josie Brubaker (So), Seton 1:00.69
10. Hailey Wills (Fr), Seton 1:00.91
11. Ava Stratmann (So), Seton 1:01.65
12. Olivia Stumin (Jr), Seton 1:01.91
13. Julia Redder (Jr), Seton 1:02.54
14. Teagan Charles (So), Seton 1:03.24
15. Mary Kate Tucker (So), Seton 1:03.48
16. Reagan Feldman (So), Seton 1:03.78
17. Megan Kock (Sr), Seton 1:04.02
18. Audrey Eary (Jr), Seton 1:05.09
19. Lucy Adams (So), Seton 1:05.81
20. Caroline Walter (Sr), Seton 1:06.14
21. Paige Schultz (Sr), Seton 1:06.79
22. Hailey Menner (So), Seton 1:07.23
23. Shayne Menner (Sr), Seton 1:07.39
24. Zoe Loftus (Sr), Seton 1:09.10
25. Ruby Schaefer (Fr), Seton 1:09.90
26. Sam Geiger (Fr), Seton 1:10.18
27. Leah Hafner (Sr), Seton 1:10.21
28. Hailey Doerflein (Jr), Seton 1:10.77
28. Sophie Anglavar (Jr), Seton 1:10.77
30. Emma Hunsche (So), Seton 1:11.04
31. Izzy Paff (Sr), Seton 1:11.98
32. Karli Sperber (So), Seton 1:13.97
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Molly Pressler (Sr), Seton 5:07.14
2. Maddy Hensler (Sr), Seton 5:10.08
3. Katie Pressler (Jr), Seton 5:25.46
4. Elizabeth Naylor (Jr), Ursuline Academy 5:29.13
5. Anna Tiernan (Sr), Seton 5:40.19
6. Hailey Wills (Fr), Seton 5:44.86
7. Andersen Hughes (So), Seton 5:44.93
8. Ava Stratmann (So), Seton 5:50.48
9. Alicia Burke (So), Seton 6:07.42
10. Josie Brubaker (So), Seton 6:07.64
11. Hailey Doerflein (Jr), Seton 6:10.26
12. Olivia Stumin (Jr), Seton 6:12.87
13. Shayne Menner (Sr), Seton 6:15.15
14. Mary Kate Tucker (So), Seton 6:19.75
15. Julia Redder (Jr), Seton 6:25.33
16. Elena Dean (Jr), Seton 6:27.46
17. Caroline Walter (Sr), Seton 6:34.42
18. Reagan Feldman (So), Seton 6:38.16
19. Hailey Menner (So), Seton 6:42.01
20. Ruby Schaefer (Fr), Seton 6:48.39
21. Lucy Adams (So), Seton 6:54.27
22. Izzy Paff (Sr), Seton 6:56.23
23. Karli Sperber (So), Seton 6:57.33
24. Leah Hafner (Sr), Seton 7:00.66
25. Zoe Loftus (Sr), Seton 7:06.95
26. Paige Schultz (Sr), Seton 7:21.72
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 1:43.55
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Maddy Hensler (Sr), Seton 56.57
2. Maddie Wolfe (Sr), Ursuline Academy 59.92
3. Kiera Wood (Fr), Ursuline Academy 1:01.60
4. Amanda Paxson (Sr), Ursuline Academy 1:01.94
5. Kiera Wood (Fr), Ursuline Academy 1:04.14
6. Brooke Kamstra (Jr), Seton 1:04.50
7. Audrey Eary (Jr), Seton 1:05.91
8. Josie Brubaker (So), Seton 1:08.19
9. Molly Pressler (Sr), Seton 1:10.09
10. Caroline Walter (Sr), Seton 1:11.65
11. Hailey Menner (So), Seton 1:12.22
12. Teagan Charles (So), Seton 1:13.01
13. Ava Stratmann (So), Seton 1:13.31
14. Zoe Loftus (Sr), Seton 1:16.82
15. Reagan Feldman (So), Seton 1:17.56
16. Hailey Doerflein (Jr), Seton 1:17.79
17. Shayne Menner (Sr), Seton 1:18.77
18. Mary Kate Tucker (So), Seton 1:19.72
19. Emma Hunsche (So), Seton 1:22.87
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Brooke Kamstra (Jr), Seton 1:08.49
2. Alicia Burke (So), Seton 1:11.00
3. Helene Beerman (Jr), Ursuline Academy 1:12.25
4. Elena Dean (Jr), Seton 1:15.95
5. Vivian Naylor (So), Ursuline Academy 1:16.11
6. Ruby Schaefer (Fr), Seton 1:16.99
7. Anna Tiernan (Sr), Seton 1:18.53
8. Julia Redder (Jr), Seton 1:19.22
9. Olivia Stumin (Jr), Seton 1:23.07
10. Hailey Doerflein (Jr), Seton 1:23.44
11. Leah Hafner (Sr), Seton 1:24.44
12. Sam Geiger (Fr), Seton 1:30.64
13. Megan Kock (Sr), Seton 1:32.94
14. Paige Schultz (Sr), Seton 1:35.18
15. Karli Sperber (So), Seton 1:39.09
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 3:36.53