Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 1:53.20
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Kate Ryan (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:02.40
2. Hailey Wills (So), Seton 2:03.42
3. Andersen Hughes (Jr), Seton 2:03.53
4. Zaida Wagner (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 2:09.99
5. Katie Pressler (Sr), Seton 2:11.13
6. Julia Redder (Sr), Seton 2:11.44
7. Ava Stratmann (Jr), Seton 2:11.49
8. Mary Kate Tucker (Jr), Seton 2:11.68
9. Olivia Stumin (Sr), Seton 2:11.95
10. Audrey Eary (Sr), Seton 2:14.33
11. Josie Brubaker (Jr), Seton 2:16.21
12. Ruby Schaefer (So), Seton 2:16.22
13. Alicia Burke (Jr), Seton 2:17.88
14. Lexi Lackmeyer (Jr), Ursuline Academy 2:18.15
15. Alanna Carroll (Fr), Seton 2:18.73
16. Hailey Menner (Jr), Seton 2:20.47
17. Lahna McCann (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:20.77
18. Anna McKnight (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:23.95
19. Elena Dean (Sr), Seton 2:23.98
20. Lucy Adams (Jr), Seton 2:26.39
21. Haylee Hasson (So), Seton 2:26.69
22. Heather Lausche (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:29.20
23. Mackenzie Milbourn (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:33.20
24. Reagan Feldman (Jr), Seton 2:33.31
25. Karli Sperber (Jr), Seton 2:34.55
26. Hanna Fetters (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:35.08
27. Sam Geiger (So), Seton 2:39.73
28. Bridget Bertermann (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:45.86
29. Emily Jansen (So), Seton 2:47.89
30. Lia Kelly (So), Seton 2:49.77
31. Lydia Burns (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 3:02.18
32. Maggie Keenan (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 3:02.58
33. Emma Magness (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 3:29.55
34. Syncere Brandy (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 3:51.25
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Brooke Kamstra (Sr), Seton 2:11.13
2. Jillian Ruffner (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:20.34
3. Hailey Wills (So), Seton 2:21.98
4. Vivian Naylor (Jr), Ursuline Academy 2:22.50
5. Zaida Wagner (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 2:25.55
6. Alicia Burke (Jr), Seton 2:27.58
7. Julia Redder (Sr), Seton 2:27.78
8. Katie Pressler (Sr), Seton 2:27.89
9. Mary Kate Tucker (Jr), Seton 2:31.90
10. Lori Ryan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:33.47
11. Josie Brubaker (Jr), Seton 2:35.38
12. Olivia Stumin (Sr), Seton 2:37.67
13. Gabriella Mangano (Sr), Ursuline Academy 2:39.79
14. Andersen Hughes (Jr), Seton 2:40.54
15. Lahna McCann (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:41.53
16. Elena Dean (Sr), Seton 2:44.11
17. Reagan Feldman (Jr), Seton 2:46.24
18. Fatima Davila-Lopez (Fr), Ursuline Academy 2:50.27
19. Mackenzie Milbourn (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:51.27
20. Heather Lausche (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:51.72
21. Lucy Adams (Jr), Seton 2:52.34
22. Ruby Schaefer (So), Seton 2:54.63
23. Hanna Fetters (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:57.36
24. Emily Jansen (So), Seton 2:58.09
25. Karli Sperber (Jr), Seton 3:13.37
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Andersen Hughes (Jr), Seton 25.57
2. Helene Beerman (Sr), Ursuline Academy 25.93
3. Chloe O'Meara (Fr), Ursuline Academy 26.02
4. Hailey Wills (So), Seton 26.05
5. Celia Donovan (Fr), Ursuline Academy 26.17
6. Jillian Ruffner (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 26.19
7. Kate Ryan (So), Mount Notre Dame 26.28
8. Audrey Eary (Sr), Seton 26.80
9. Alanna Carroll (Fr), Seton 27.29
10. Ava Stratmann (Jr), Seton 27.49
11. Elena Dean (Sr), Seton 27.50
12. Ruby Schaefer (So), Seton 27.78
13. Victoria Green (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 27.96
14. Lucy Adams (Jr), Seton 28.10
15. Alicia Burke (Jr), Seton 28.23
16. Gabriella Mangano (Sr), Ursuline Academy 28.42
17. Lydia Habel (So), Ursuline Academy 28.43
18. Lia Kelly (So), Seton 28.65
19. Lori Ryan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 28.69
20. Reagan Feldman (Jr), Seton 29.05
21. Monica Cones (Sr), Ursuline Academy 29.11
22. Olivia Stumin (Sr), Seton 29.36
23. Anna McKnight (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 29.42
24. Hanna Fetters (So), Mount Notre Dame 29.68
25. Lahna McCann (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 29.86
26. Heather Lausche (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 30.03
27. Emily Jansen (So), Seton 30.04
28. Mackenzie Milbourn (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 30.14
29. Anna Ehrnschwender (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 30.37
30. Sophie Anglavar (Sr), Seton 30.41
31. Sam Geiger (So), Seton 30.42
32. Hailey Menner (Jr), Seton 30.51
33. Haylee Hasson (So), Seton 31.65
34. Meredith Zenni (Fr), Seton 31.82
35. Bridget Bertermann (So), Mount Notre Dame 31.97
36. Lydia Burns (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 32.70
37. Karli Sperber (Jr), Seton 33.13
38. Maggie Keenan (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 33.57
39. Ashley Coulehan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 34.44
40. Sabrina Helfrich (Fr), Seton 35.65
41. Emily Adams (Fr), Seton 36.80
42. Isabelle Downey (Fr), Seton 36.90
43. Anna Schmitt (Jr), Seton 38.46
44. Emma Magness (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 38.73
45. Syncere Brandy (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 44.21
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Katie Pressler (Sr), Seton 1:00.37
2. Hailey Wills (So), Seton 1:00.70
3. Jillian Ruffner (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:03.76
4. Kate Ryan (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:04.34
5. Alicia Burke (Jr), Seton 1:06.98
6. Brooke Kamstra (Sr), Seton 1:07.71
7. Kasey Rivers (So), Ursuline Academy 1:07.86
8. Anna McKnight (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:08.87
9. Zaida Wagner (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:08.89
10. Haylee Hasson (So), Seton 1:11.82
11. Lahna McCann (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:12.77
11. Lahna McCann (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:12.77
13. Fatima Davila-Lopez (Fr), Ursuline Academy 1:13.32
14. Emily Jansen (So), Seton 1:14.31
15. Lori Ryan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:14.83
16. Olivia Stumin (Sr), Seton 1:14.97
17. Lucy Adams (Jr), Seton 1:16.60
18. Mary Kate Tucker (Jr), Seton 1:18.50
19. Julia Redder (Sr), Seton 1:18.59
20. Hanna Fetters (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:19.16
21. Hailey Menner (Jr), Seton 1:19.85
22. Lia Kelly (So), Seton 1:20.73
23. Heather Lausche (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:28.38
24. Victoria Green (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:30.23
25. Maggie Keenan (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:35.65
26. Ashley Coulehan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:51.94
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Elizabeth Naylor (Sr), Ursuline Academy 55.83
2. Andersen Hughes (Jr), Seton 56.05
3. Jillian Ruffner (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 56.31
4. Kate Ryan (So), Mount Notre Dame 56.95
5. Vivian Naylor (Jr), Ursuline Academy 57.78
6. Hailey Wills (So), Seton 58.40
7. Audrey Eary (Sr), Seton 59.61
8. Alanna Carroll (Fr), Seton 1:00.13
9. Ava Stratmann (Jr), Seton 1:00.19
10. Lucy Adams (Jr), Seton 1:00.46
11. Zaida Wagner (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:01.05
12. Elena Dean (Sr), Seton 1:01.06
13. Mary Kate Tucker (Jr), Seton 1:01.84
14. Olivia Stumin (Sr), Seton 1:02.09
15. Julia Redder (Sr), Seton 1:02.10
16. Lori Ryan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:02.39
17. Reagan Feldman (Jr), Seton 1:03.19
18. Lia Kelly (So), Seton 1:03.35
19. Alicia Burke (Jr), Seton 1:03.75
20. Lahna McCann (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:03.84
21. Josie Brubaker (Jr), Seton 1:04.52
22. Anna McKnight (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:04.84
23. Sam Geiger (So), Seton 1:04.90
24. Hailey Menner (Jr), Seton 1:04.99
25. Ruby Schaefer (So), Seton 1:05.82
26. Haylee Hasson (So), Seton 1:06.95
27. Hanna Fetters (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:07.20
27. Hanna Fetters (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:07.20
29. Heather Lausche (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:07.52
30. Victoria Green (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:07.91
31. Emily Jansen (So), Seton 1:07.96
32. Sophie Anglavar (Sr), Seton 1:08.36
33. Mackenzie Milbourn (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:08.76
34. Meredith Zenni (Fr), Seton 1:13.21
35. Karli Sperber (Jr), Seton 1:14.45
36. Maggie Keenan (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:15.21
37. Bridget Bertermann (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:16.41
38. Sabrina Helfrich (Fr), Seton 1:16.69
39. Ashley Coulehan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:17.63
40. Emily Adams (Fr), Seton 1:22.33
41. Isabelle Downey (Fr), Seton 1:22.97
42. Lydia Burns (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:23.70
43. Anna Schmitt (Jr), Seton 1:27.06
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Kate Ryan (So), Mount Notre Dame 5:36.64
2. Zaida Wagner (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 5:44.72
3. Katie Pressler (Sr), Seton 5:45.97
4. Julia Redder (Sr), Seton 5:51.74
5. Ava Stratmann (Jr), Seton 5:54.15
6. Hailey Wills (So), Seton 5:54.49
7. Olivia Stumin (Sr), Seton 5:55.06
8. Brooke Kamstra (Sr), Seton 5:56.64
9. Elena Dean (Sr), Seton 5:58.25
10. Mary Kate Tucker (Jr), Seton 6:05.13
11. Josie Brubaker (Jr), Seton 6:05.98
12. Hailey Menner (Jr), Seton 6:18.10
13. Ruby Schaefer (So), Seton 6:21.77
14. Anna Winkler (Fr), Ursuline Academy 6:27.03
15. Alanna Carroll (Fr), Seton 6:39.25
16. Lucy Adams (Jr), Seton 6:50.84
17. Mackenzie Milbourn (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 6:51.92
18. Reagan Feldman (Jr), Seton 6:52.36
19. Heather Lausche (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 7:00.52
20. Sam Geiger (So), Seton 7:17.18
21. Karli Sperber (Jr), Seton 7:24.34
22. Sophie Anglavar (Sr), Seton 7:37.99
23. Emily Jansen (So), Seton 7:44.74
24. Ashley Coulehan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 8:43.76
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 1:45.15
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Brooke Kamstra (Sr), Seton 1:04.14
2. Audrey Eary (Sr), Seton 1:04.52
3. Zaida Wagner (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:05.67
4. Jillian Ruffner (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:06.15
5. Marie Khouzam (Sr), Ursuline Academy 1:06.62
6. Alanna Carroll (Fr), Seton 1:07.14
7. Hailey Wills (So), Seton 1:08.64
8. Josie Brubaker (Jr), Seton 1:09.75
9. Anna McKnight (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:12.27
10. Hailey Menner (Jr), Seton 1:12.49
11. Alicia Burke (Jr), Seton 1:13.22
12. Reagan Feldman (Jr), Seton 1:13.57
13. Lori Ryan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:14.31
14. Ava Stratmann (Jr), Seton 1:15.12
15. Elena Dean (Sr), Seton 1:16.90
16. Lahna McCann (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:17.72
17. Mary Kate Tucker (Jr), Seton 1:18.48
18. Heather Lausche (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:20.25
19. Karli Sperber (Jr), Seton 1:20.92
20. Emily Jansen (So), Seton 1:21.21
21. Meredith Zenni (Fr), Seton 1:21.49
22. Olivia Stumin (Sr), Seton 1:22.19
23. Sabrina Helfrich (Fr), Seton 1:29.36
24. Emily Adams (Fr), Seton 1:29.82
25. Sophie Anglavar (Sr), Seton 1:30.37
26. Lydia Burns (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:33.25
27. Anna Ehrnschwender (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:33.69
28. Isabelle Downey (Fr), Seton 1:41.63
29. Anna Schmitt (Jr), Seton 1:52.42
30. Syncere Brandy (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:16.40
31. Emma Magness (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:22.83
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Brooke Kamstra (Sr), Seton 1:07.38
2. Julianna Wojno (Sr), Ursuline Academy 1:10.90
3. Alicia Burke (Jr), Seton 1:10.95
4. Ruby Schaefer (So), Seton 1:13.28
5. Jillian Ruffner (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:15.70
6. Lori Ryan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:16.51
7. Julia Redder (Sr), Seton 1:16.56
8. Zaida Wagner (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:17.60
9. Elena Dean (Sr), Seton 1:17.89
10. Olivia Stumin (Sr), Seton 1:20.48
11. Katie Pressler (Sr), Seton 1:24.15
12. Sam Geiger (So), Seton 1:26.16
13. Reagan Feldman (Jr), Seton 1:27.57
14. Mackenzie Milbourn (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:27.79
15. Kate Ryan (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:28.03
16. Josie Brubaker (Jr), Seton 1:28.64
17. Mary Kate Tucker (Jr), Seton 1:29.21
18. Heather Lausche (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:29.22
19. Anna McKnight (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:29.30
20. Audrey Eary (Sr), Seton 1:30.39
21. Victoria Green (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:32.19
22. Hanna Fetters (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:32.21
23. Anna Ehrnschwender (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:33.00
24. Bridget Bertermann (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:34.06
25. Emily Jansen (So), Seton 1:40.05
26. Karli Sperber (Jr), Seton 1:40.88
27. Lydia Burns (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:41.68
28. Sophie Anglavar (Sr), Seton 1:42.04
29. Isabelle Downey (Fr), Seton 1:46.07
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 3:48.62