Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 1:59.83
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Kate Ryan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:03.24
2. Zaida Wagner (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:07.80
3. Sarah Koetter (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:09.34
4. Hailey Wills (Jr), Seton 2:13.15
5. Ava Stratmann (Sr), Seton 2:15.00
6. Hailey Menner (Sr), Seton 2:16.35
7. Grace Plagge (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:16.71
8. Ruby Schaefer (Jr), Seton 2:16.75
9. Christiana Woods (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:19.09
10. Camille Smitherman (Fr), Seton 2:23.69
11. Reagan Feldman (Sr), Seton 2:24.57
12. Jordan Kolpek (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:24.59
13. Lucy Adams (Sr), Seton 2:25.10
14. Josie Brubaker (Sr), Seton 2:25.15
15. Lydia Johnson (Fr), Seton 2:25.35
16. Hanna Fetters (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:25.41
17. Sam Geiger (Jr), Seton 2:26.13
18. Ellie Koetter (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:28.15
19. Kayla McCann (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:28.21
20. Paige Powers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:28.22
21. Haylee Hasson (Jr), Seton 2:32.81
22. Karli Sperber (Sr), Seton 2:35.09
23. Bridget Bertermann (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:35.87
24. Chloe First (Fr), Seton 2:39.63
25. Sabrina Helfrich (So), Seton 2:40.31
26. Nicole Hagerty (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:42.09
27. Sarah Johnston (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:43.12
28. Meredith Zenni (So), Seton 2:43.37
29. Reagan Ruebusch (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:49.07
30. Hailey Strub (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:54.03
31. Isabelle Downey (So), Seton 3:00.02
32. Anna Schmitt (Sr), Seton 3:06.99
33. Leah Andrews (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 3:23.94
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Ashlyn Hoffman (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:20.28
2. Zaida Wagner (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:23.92
3. Hailey Wills (Jr), Seton 2:24.14
4. Kate Ryan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:26.50
5. Sarah Koetter (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:27.91
6. Alicia Burke (Sr), Seton 2:32.14
7. Grace Plagge (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:36.14
8. Reagan Feldman (Sr), Seton 2:41.81
9. Josie Brubaker (Sr), Seton 2:43.07
10. Hannah Kallmeyer (So), Seton 2:45.46
11. Hanna Fetters (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:46.31
12. Ruby Schaefer (Jr), Seton 2:47.67
13. Riley Allgeyer (Jr), Seton 2:52.03
14. Ally Puthoff (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:52.49
15. Haylee Hasson (Jr), Seton 3:00.05
16. Sam Geiger (Jr), Seton 3:00.14
17. Mary Wallbrown (So), Mount Notre Dame 3:00.16
18. Karli Sperber (Sr), Seton 3:08.83
19. Camille Smitherman (Fr), Seton 3:11.18
20. Isabelle Downey (So), Seton 3:15.97
21. Claire Brown (So), Seton 3:16.58
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Kate Ryan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 25.92
2. Ashlyn Hoffman (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 26.97
3. Hailey Wills (Jr), Seton 27.13
4. Zaida Wagner (So), Mount Notre Dame 27.78
5. Alanna Carroll (So), Seton 27.89
6. Camille Smitherman (Fr), Seton 27.94
7. Jordan Kolpek (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 28.18
8. Hanna Fetters (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 28.29
9. Ruby Schaefer (Jr), Seton 28.31
10. Kayla McCann (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 28.58
11. Alicia Burke (Sr), Seton 28.65
12. Lucy Adams (Sr), Seton 28.68
13. Ava Stratmann (Sr), Seton 28.70
14. Lori Ryan (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 28.76
15. Sam Geiger (Jr), Seton 29.00
16. Ellie Koetter (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 29.21
17. Paige Powers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 29.28
18. Sarah Koetter (So), Mount Notre Dame 29.31
19. Reagan Feldman (Sr), Seton 29.35
20. Christiana Woods (So), Mount Notre Dame 29.46
21. Grace Plagge (So), Mount Notre Dame 29.49
22. Katie Johnston (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 29.65
23. Riley Allgeyer (Jr), Seton 29.79
24. Hailey Menner (Sr), Seton 29.86
25. Mary Wallbrown (So), Mount Notre Dame 29.87
26. Josie Brubaker (Sr), Seton 29.97
27. Haylee Hasson (Jr), Seton 30.04
28. Hannah Kallmeyer (So), Seton 30.41
29. Emily Keith (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 30.57
30. Lydia Johnson (Fr), Seton 30.62
31. Chloe First (Fr), Seton 30.85
32. Ally Puthoff (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 30.99
33. Sarah Johnston (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 31.04
34. Maria Shade (So), Mount Notre Dame 31.19
35. Reagan Ruebusch (So), Mount Notre Dame 31.25
36. Josephine Sharpshair (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 31.66
37. Meredith Zenni (So), Seton 31.69
38. Hailey Strub (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 32.75
39. Claire Brown (So), Seton 32.80
40. Lauren Pettibone (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 33.17
41. Karli Sperber (Sr), Seton 33.63
41. Ashley Coulehan (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 33.63
43. Nicole Hagerty (So), Mount Notre Dame 33.72
44. Hanna Lampe (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 33.81
45. Sabrina Helfrich (So), Seton 33.92
46. Lilly Milton (So), Mount Notre Dame 34.03
47. Josie Cowans (Fr), Seton 34.43
48. Leah Andrews (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 35.92
49. Isabelle Downey (So), Seton 36.32
50. Abby Farthing (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 36.34
51. Francie Dusold (Jr), Seton 37.29
52. Anna Schmitt (Sr), Seton 38.37
53. Miranda Cady (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 38.69
54. Jackie Kline (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 41:37.00
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Ashlyn Hoffman (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:02.06
2. Hailey Wills (Jr), Seton 1:02.87
3. Kate Ryan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:04.90
4. Zaida Wagner (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:06.52
4. Zaida Wagner (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:06.52
6. Sarah Koetter (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:06.75
7. Alicia Burke (Sr), Seton 1:07.95
8. Haylee Hasson (Jr), Seton 1:12.56
9. Hailey Menner (Sr), Seton 1:14.36
10. Grace Plagge (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:14.55
11. Hanna Fetters (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:15.61
12. Jordan Kolpek (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:15.71
13. Reagan Feldman (Sr), Seton 1:16.99
14. Mary Wallbrown (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:17.29
15. Josie Brubaker (Sr), Seton 1:17.96
16. Ava Stratmann (Sr), Seton 1:18.17
17. Hannah Kallmeyer (So), Seton 1:18.49
18. Lucy Adams (Sr), Seton 1:18.67
19. Ally Puthoff (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:20.69
20. Paige Powers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:21.52
21. Sarah Johnston (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:22.46
22. Ellie Koetter (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:22.95
23. Camille Smitherman (Fr), Seton 1:23.21
24. Riley Allgeyer (Jr), Seton 1:23.78
25. Ruby Schaefer (Jr), Seton 1:24.36
26. Claire Brown (So), Seton 1:26.45
27. Hailey Strub (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:29.81
28. Emily Keith (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:30.78
29. Josephine Sharpshair (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:32.81
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Kate Ryan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 56.68
2. Zaida Wagner (So), Mount Notre Dame 58.77
3. Hailey Wills (Jr), Seton 58.92
4. Alanna Carroll (So), Seton 1:00.79
5. Lori Ryan (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:00.89
6. Jordan Kolpek (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:01.50
7. Mary Wallbrown (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:02.52
7. Christiana Woods (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:02.52
9. Camille Smitherman (Fr), Seton 1:02.71
10. Ava Stratmann (Sr), Seton 1:03.59
11. Kayla McCann (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:03.73
12. Paige Powers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:04.62
13. Reagan Feldman (Sr), Seton 1:04.72
14. Hanna Fetters (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:04.73
15. Lucy Adams (Sr), Seton 1:04.84
16. Sam Geiger (Jr), Seton 1:04.87
17. Ruby Schaefer (Jr), Seton 1:05.12
18. Alicia Burke (Sr), Seton 1:05.39
19. Katie Johnston (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:06.18
20. Hailey Menner (Sr), Seton 1:06.21
21. Ellie Koetter (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:06.32
22. Haylee Hasson (Jr), Seton 1:06.73
23. Lydia Johnson (Fr), Seton 1:06.83
24. Josie Brubaker (Sr), Seton 1:07.96
25. Sarah Johnston (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:08.34
26. Ally Puthoff (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:08.36
27. Emily Keith (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:08.82
28. Meredith Zenni (So), Seton 1:08.87
29. Hailey Strub (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:10.21
30. Bridget Bertermann (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:11.37
31. Chloe First (Fr), Seton 1:11.38
32. Josephine Sharpshair (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:12.46
33. Anna Ehrnschwender (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:12.87
34. Karli Sperber (Sr), Seton 1:13.08
35. Reagan Ruebusch (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:13.38
36. Ashley Coulehan (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:13.60
37. Riley Allgeyer (Jr), Seton 1:13.93
38. Sabrina Helfrich (So), Seton 1:14.19
39. Nicole Hagerty (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:14.35
40. Maria Shade (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:15.25
41. Claire Brown (So), Seton 1:15.99
42. Lauren Pettibone (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:18.18
43. Josie Cowans (Fr), Seton 1:19.68
44. Hanna Lampe (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:20.19
45. Francie Dusold (Jr), Seton 1:21.13
46. Isabelle Downey (So), Seton 1:22.07
47. Lilly Milton (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:23.61
48. Anna Schmitt (Sr), Seton 1:25.91
49. Abby Farthing (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:27.29
50. Leah Andrews (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:27.66
51. Miranda Cady (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 1:30.78
52. Jackie Kline (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:39.45
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Kate Ryan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 5:42.27
2. Sarah Koetter (So), Mount Notre Dame 5:46.02
3. Ashlyn Hoffman (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 5:55.15
4. Lori Ryan (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 5:56.38
5. Hailey Menner (Sr), Seton 6:02.56
6. Ava Stratmann (Sr), Seton 6:06.99
7. Alicia Burke (Sr), Seton 6:09.74
8. Kayla McCann (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 6:14.77
9. Hailey Strub (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 6:23.02
9. Christiana Woods (So), Mount Notre Dame 6:23.02
11. Josie Brubaker (Sr), Seton 6:26.61
12. Ruby Schaefer (Jr), Seton 6:35.67
13. Sam Geiger (Jr), Seton 6:40.12
14. Reagan Feldman (Sr), Seton 6:46.17
15. Paige Powers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 6:46.92
16. Karli Sperber (Sr), Seton 6:51.04
17. Chloe First (Fr), Seton 7:13.53
18. Haylee Hasson (Jr), Seton 7:15.87
19. Meredith Zenni (So), Seton 7:17.16
20. Riley Allgeyer (Jr), Seton 7:20.36
21. Nicole Hagerty (So), Mount Notre Dame 7:29.85
22. Emily Keith (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 7:41.09
23. Hanna Lampe (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 8:14.17
24. Anna Schmitt (Sr), Seton 8:16.01
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 1:52.64
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Ashlyn Hoffman (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:02.71
2. Zaida Wagner (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:04.92
3. Alanna Carroll (So), Seton 1:06.94
4. Grace Plagge (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:07.97
5. Sarah Koetter (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:08.73
6. Ellie Koetter (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:09.16
7. Hailey Menner (Sr), Seton 1:12.49
8. Lori Ryan (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:12.69
9. Reagan Feldman (Sr), Seton 1:12.83
10. Katie Johnston (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:12.97
11. Josie Brubaker (Sr), Seton 1:14.18
12. Christiana Woods (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:14.23
13. Ava Stratmann (Sr), Seton 1:14.75
14. Meredith Zenni (So), Seton 1:15.69
15. Emily Keith (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:17.84
16. Karli Sperber (Sr), Seton 1:18.39
17. Jordan Kolpek (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:18.53
18. Hanna Fetters (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:20.45
19. Sarah Johnston (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:20.90
20. Paige Powers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:21.42
21. Chloe First (Fr), Seton 1:21.97
22. Nicole Hagerty (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:23.30
23. Mary Wallbrown (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:23.90
24. Ashley Coulehan (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:24.87
25. Anna Ehrnschwender (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:26.05
26. Sabrina Helfrich (So), Seton 1:26.22
27. Ally Puthoff (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:27.79
28. Leah Andrews (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:27.98
29. Lauren Pettibone (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:32.88
30. Isabelle Downey (So), Seton 1:34.37
31. Maria Shade (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:41.00
32. Josie Cowans (Fr), Seton 1:42.95
33. Lilly Milton (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:47.34
34. Anna Schmitt (Sr), Seton 1:48.89
35. Abby Farthing (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 2:07.36
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Alicia Burke (Sr), Seton 1:12.78
2. Zaida Wagner (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:15.22
3. Ashlyn Hoffman (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:16.10
4. Ruby Schaefer (Jr), Seton 1:16.18
5. Lori Ryan (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:17.19
6. Kate Ryan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:20.85
7. Hannah Kallmeyer (So), Seton 1:21.43
8. Sam Geiger (Jr), Seton 1:23.92
9. Sarah Koetter (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:25.60
10. Jordan Kolpek (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:26.00
11. Katie Johnston (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:26.08
12. Lydia Johnson (Fr), Seton 1:27.08
13. Anna Ehrnschwender (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:28.13
14. Grace Plagge (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:28.48
15. Hanna Fetters (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:28.49
16. Riley Allgeyer (Jr), Seton 1:30.24
17. Ellie Koetter (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:30.45
18. Francie Dusold (Jr), Seton 1:30.82
19. Sarah Johnston (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:31.31
20. Ally Puthoff (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:32.50
21. Josephine Sharpshair (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:32.61
22. Mary Wallbrown (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:33.85
23. Claire Brown (So), Seton 1:37.03
24. Paige Powers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:38.90
25. Reagan Ruebusch (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:41.98
26. Isabelle Downey (So), Seton 1:43.54
27. Ashley Coulehan (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:44.67
28. Hailey Strub (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:44.69
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 4:06.66