Golf - Schedule

Season:
Monday, August 6, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 163, Sycamore 175       
Tuesday, August 7, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy at Sycamore Lady Aves       
Friday, August 10, 2018
RESULTS
Seton 202, McNicholas 206       
Monday, August 13, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy at Sycamore Lady Aves       
Seton 210, Colerain 220       
Tuesday, August 14, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy at Fairborn       
Wednesday, August 22, 2018
RESULTS
Seton 192, Mount Notre Dame 221       
Thursday, August 23, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 167, Springboro 177       
St. Ursula 176, Fairfield 198       
Lakota West 185, Seton 208       
Monday, August 27, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 171, Mercy McAuley 184       
Notre Dame Academy 173, St. Ursula 185       
Kings 167, Seton 202       
Thursday, August 30, 2018
RESULTS
Seton 196, Hamilton Badin 245       
Lakota East 160, St. Ursula 173       
Saturday, September 1, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy at Lima Central Catholic       
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy at New Albany       
St. Ursula 171, Seton 187       
Thursday, September 6, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 168, St. Ursula 200       
Monday, September 10, 2018
RESULTS
Seton 204, Oak Hills 231       
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 327, Mercy McAuley 348, St. Ursula 366, Mount Notre Dame 462       
Ursuline Academy 327, Seton 420       
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
RESULTS
Seton 198, Fairfield 207       
Centerville 147, Ursuline Academy 157       
Thursday, September 13, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 164, Mount Notre Dame 220       
Mercy McAuley 177, Seton 209       
St. Ursula 190, Lakota West 196       
Saturday, September 15, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy at Sacred Heart       
Monday, September 17, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 149, Lakota East 154       
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 156, Seton 194       
Centerville Black 174, St. Ursula 176       
Thursday, September 20, 2018
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley 168, St. Ursula 172       
Seton 188, Colerain 199       
Saturday, September 22, 2018
RESULTS
St. Angela Merici at Ursuline Academy       
Monday, September 24, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
St. Ursula at Mount Notre Dame    4:00 PM Eagles Nest
Kings, Loveland, Ursuline B at Ursuline Academy    4:00 PM O'Bannon Creek
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
St. Ursula at Mason    4:00 PM Waldon Ponds
Thursday, September 27, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
St. Ursula at Kings    4:00 PM
Seton at Chaminade J    4:48 PM Neumann