Tennis - Schedule

Wednesday, August 9, 2023
RESULTS
Seton 5, Talawanda 0
Thursday, August 10, 2023
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 4, Mount Notre Dame 1
Saturday, August 12, 2023
RESULTS
St. Ursula 5, Perryburg & Doubles Invite 0
Seton 5, Oak Hills 0
Sunday, August 13, 2023
RESULTS
Hathaway Brown 3, St. Ursula 2
Monday, August 14, 2023
RESULTS
St. Ursula 5, Magnificat 0
Tuesday, August 15, 2023
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 5, Mercy McAuley 0
Seton 4, Mount Notre Dame 0
Wednesday, August 16, 2023
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 3, Miamisburg 2
Thursday, August 17, 2023
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame 4, Mercy McAuley 1
St. Ursula 3, Ursuline Academy 0
Friday, August 18, 2023
RESULTS
Seven Hills 3, Seton 2
Saturday, August 19, 2023
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame 4, CCD Tournament 0
Monday, August 21, 2023
RESULTS
Mariemont 4, Seton 1
Seven Hills 3, Mount Notre Dame 2
Tuesday, August 22, 2023
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 4, Seton 1
Wednesday, August 23, 2023
RESULTS
Mariemont 3, Ursuline Academy 2
Mount Notre Dame 3, Wyoming 1
Saturday, August 26, 2023
RESULTS
St. Ursula 5, Beavercreek (OTCA) Rnd1 0
Monday, August 28, 2023
RESULTS
Summit 4, Mount Notre Dame 1
Mason 4, Seton 1
Indian Hill 3, St. Ursula 2
Tuesday, August 29, 2023
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 5, Mercy McAuley 0
Seton 5, Mount Notre Dame 0
Wednesday, August 30, 2023
RESULTS
Seton 4, Anderson 1
Mount Notre Dame 5, Fairfield 0
Springboro 4, Ursuline Academy 1
Mason 5, St. Ursula 0
Thursday, August 31, 2023
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame 3, Ursuline Academy 2
St. Ursula 5, Seton 0
Tuesday, September 5, 2023
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 4, Indian Hill VB 1
St. Ursula 4, Sycamore 1
Wyoming 4, Seton 1
Wednesday, September 6, 2023
RESULTS
Loveland 4, Mount Notre Dame 1
Turpin 4, Ursuline Academy 1
Walnut Hills 3, Seton 2
Thursday, September 7, 2023
RESULTS
Seton 5, Mercy McAuley 0
St. Ursula 5, Mount Notre Dame 0
Friday, September 8, 2023
RESULTS
Lakota West 3, Ursuline Academy 2
St. Ursula 5, Loveland (OTCA Rnd 2) 0
Monday, September 11, 2023
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 3, Mason VB 2
Mount Notre Dame 4, Princeton 1
St. Ursula 4, Turpin 1
Tuesday, September 12, 2023
RESULTS
St. Ursula 3, Mercy McAuley 0
Wednesday, September 13, 2023
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 3, Loveland 2
Seton 5, Mercy McAuley 0
Milford 3, Mount Notre Dame 2
Thursday, September 14, 2023
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame 4, Mercy McAuley 1
St. Ursula 5, Ursuline Academy 0
Monday, September 18, 2023
RESULTS
Seton 4, Ross 1
St. Ursula 5, Mercy McAuley 0
Walnut Hills 4, Mount Notre Dame 1
Tuesday, September 19, 2023
RESULTS
St. Ursula 4, Seton 1
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
RESULTS
Lakota West 4, Mount Notre Dame 1
Seton 4, Loveland 1
@ Centerville (OTCA RND3) 5, St. Ursula 0
Thursday, September 21, 2023
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 3, Seton 2
St. Ursula 3, Springboro 2
Saturday, September 23, 2023
RESULTS
Coaches Classic 15, Mount Notre Dame 8
Monday, September 25, 2023
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame 4, Anderson 1
Indian Hill 5, St. Ursula 0
Seton 3, Summit Country Day 2
Ursuline Academy 3, Oak Hills 2
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame 3, Kings 2
Lakota East at Mount Notre Dame   Score Not Reported
Ursuline Academy 3, Summit 2
Turpin 4, Seton 1
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
RESULTS
Sycamore 3, Ursuline Academy 2
Thursday, September 28, 2023
RESULTS
St. Ursula 4, Mount Notre Dame 1
Friday, September 29, 2023
RESULTS
Walnut Hills 3, Ursuline Academy 2
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
RESULTS
Seton at Sectionals   Score Not Reported


Kim Douthit Realtor Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter