Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. St. Ursula 1:48.54  
2. Ursuline Academy 1:49.11  
3. Seton 1:51.63  
4. Mercy 1:57.11  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Megan Glass Ursuline Academy 1:54.36
2. Molly Pressler Seton 1:57.69
3. Amanda Paxson Ursuline Academy 2:01.93
4. Clara Keiser St. Ursula 2:02.34
5. Sarah Slabe Ursuline Academy 2:03.17
6. Claudia Butterfield Ursuline Academy 2:03.66
7. Isabella Matesa Ursuline Academy 2:04.34
8. Jenna Daria Mercy 2:05.93
9. Hannah Eversole Mount Notre Dame 2:06.59
10. Julia Bley Mercy 2:14.34
11. Bridget Logan Mount Notre Dame 2:18.79
12. Maggie Mcdonald Mount Notre Dame 2:25.57
13. Brooke Powers Mount Notre Dame 2:33.75
14. Katherine Dorton Mount Notre Dame 2:37.44
15. Amelia Rye Mount Notre Dame 2:53.84
16. Abigail Rider Mount Notre Dame 3:02.03
17. Casey Kowitz Mount Notre Dame 3:03.43
18. Rosie Sharpshair Mount Notre Dame 3:13.04
19. Elisa McClellan Mount Notre Dame 3:13.18
20. Mary Eramo Mount Notre Dame 3:18.13
21. Megan Powers Mount Notre Dame 3:20.44
22. Olivia Doll Mount Notre Dame 3:26.70
23. Meagan Ruiz Mount Notre Dame 3:30.15
24. Mikaylah Sova Mount Notre Dame 3:48.69
25. Abby Brickner Mount Notre Dame 3:59.16
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Claudia Butterfield Ursuline Academy 2:09.79
2. Liza Semona Ursuline Academy 2:16.45
3. Isabella Matesa Ursuline Academy 2:16.89
4. Sarah Slabe Ursuline Academy 2:18.62
5. Anna Tiernan Seton 2:22.39
6. Molly Pressler Seton 2:22.40
7. Hannah Eversole Mount Notre Dame 2:25.56
8. Morgan Hoffman St. Ursula 2:29.61
9. Bridget Logan Mount Notre Dame 2:41.88
10. Brooke Powers Mount Notre Dame 2:45.23
11. Mia Lowery Mount Notre Dame 2:56.31
12. Katherine Dorton Mount Notre Dame 2:58.15
13. Abbie Reed Mount Notre Dame 3:14.08
14. Maggie Mcdonald Mount Notre Dame 3:15.86
15. Amelia Rye Mount Notre Dame 3:17.28
16. Casey Kowitz Mount Notre Dame 3:30.57
17. Elisa McClellan Mount Notre Dame 3:31.30
18. Rosie Sharpshair Mount Notre Dame 3:35.88
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hannah Foster St. Ursula :24.39
2. Ashley Voelkerding St. Ursula :25.18
3. Katy Elsen Mercy :25.24
4. Megan Wills Seton :25.63
5. Anna Tiernan Seton :25.66
6. Anna DelGado St. Ursula :25.85
7. Kristen Hammond St. Ursula :26.14
8. Elizabeth Pare Mercy :26.33
9. Marissa Myers Ursuline Academy :26.49
10. Sarah Slabe Ursuline Academy :26.67
11. Bridget Logan Mount Notre Dame :27.11
12. Hannah Rogers Seton :27.32
13. Hannah Eversole Mount Notre Dame :27.53
14. Abbie Reed Mount Notre Dame :30.05
15. Mia Lowery Mount Notre Dame :30.54
16. Casey Kowitz Mount Notre Dame :31.34
17. Mary Angela Guye Mount Notre Dame :31.43
18. Katherine Dorton Mount Notre Dame :31.79
19. Amelia Rye Mount Notre Dame :32.45
20. Maggie Mcdonald Mount Notre Dame :34.14
21. Megan Powers Mount Notre Dame :34.19
22. Abby Brickner Mount Notre Dame :34.28
23. Abigail Rider Mount Notre Dame :34.66
24. Elisa McClellan Mount Notre Dame :35.20
25. Gaby Parra Mount Notre Dame :35.92
26. Rosie Sharpshair Mount Notre Dame :36.22
27. Olivia Doll Mount Notre Dame :37.78
28. Mary Eramo Mount Notre Dame :37.86
29. Allie Brickner Mount Notre Dame :39.57
30. Mikaylah Sova Mount Notre Dame :40.86
31. Meagan Ruiz Mount Notre Dame :41.39
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Megan Glass Ursuline Academy :56.04
2. Maggie Sattler Ursuline Academy :59.03
3. Maddy Hensler Seton :59.87
4. Anna Tiernan Seton 1:00.97
5. Isabella Matesa Ursuline Academy 1:01.11
6. Emma Savarese Ursuline Academy 1:02.88
7. Hannah Eversole Mount Notre Dame 1:05.44
8. Bridget Logan Mount Notre Dame 1:11.08
9. Brooke Powers Mount Notre Dame 1:15.26
10. Katherine Dorton Mount Notre Dame 1:19.63
11. Abbie Reed Mount Notre Dame 1:20.69
12. Mia Lowery Mount Notre Dame 1:31.69
13. Abigail Rider Mount Notre Dame 1:41.69
14. Amelia Rye Mount Notre Dame 1:44.62
15. Mary Angela Guye Mount Notre Dame 1:50.50
16. Allie Brickner Mount Notre Dame 2:02.93
17. Megan Powers Mount Notre Dame 2:06.44
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Megan Glass Ursuline Academy :52.32
2. Molly Pressler Seton :55.26
3. Isabella Matesa Ursuline Academy :56.77
4. Kylie Decker Ursuline Academy :56.91
5. Kristen Hammond St. Ursula :57.11
6. Claudia Butterfield Ursuline Academy :57.91
7. Anna Tiernan Seton :58.43
8. Hannah Eversole Mount Notre Dame :59.09
8. Elizabeth Pare Mercy :59.09
10. Bridget Logan Mount Notre Dame 1:00.25
11. Brooke Powers Mount Notre Dame 1:03.05
12. Mia Lowery Mount Notre Dame 1:10.99
13. Mary Angela Guye Mount Notre Dame 1:12.84
14. Katherine Dorton Mount Notre Dame 1:13.47
15. Maggie Mcdonald Mount Notre Dame 1:16.22
16. Casey Kowitz Mount Notre Dame 1:17.15
17. Elisa McClellan Mount Notre Dame 1:17.27
18. Abbie Reed Mount Notre Dame 1:17.29
19. Abigail Rider Mount Notre Dame 1:19.42
20. Megan Powers Mount Notre Dame 1:21.29
21. Rosie Sharpshair Mount Notre Dame 1:24.16
22. Abby Brickner Mount Notre Dame 1:25.19
23. Gaby Parra Mount Notre Dame 1:27.41
24. Olivia Doll Mount Notre Dame 1:27.86
25. Mary Eramo Mount Notre Dame 1:30.36
26. Allie Brickner Mount Notre Dame 1:32.96
27. Meagan Ruiz Mount Notre Dame 1:36.69
28. Mikaylah Sova Mount Notre Dame 1:37.18
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sarah Slabe Ursuline Academy 5:25.84
2. Molly Pressler Seton 5:29.80
3. Maddy Hensler Seton 5:35.96
4. Hannah Eversole Mount Notre Dame 5:40.00
5. Skylar Herr St. Ursula 5:46.27
6. Mary Angela Guye Mount Notre Dame 7:11.51
7. Katherine Dorton Mount Notre Dame 7:20.09
8. Maggie Mcdonald Mount Notre Dame 7:42.50
9. Amelia Rye Mount Notre Dame 7:54.95
10. Abigail Rider Mount Notre Dame 8:10.97
11. Megan Powers Mount Notre Dame 9:31.38
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Ursuline Academy 1:38.05  
2. St. Ursula 1:39.57  
3. Mercy 1:42.23  
4. Seton 1:42.86  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Maddy Hensler Seton :57.78
2. Meredith Moellering St. Ursula 1:00.31
3. Katy Elsen Mercy 1:00.39
4. Amanda Paxson Ursuline Academy 1:01.79
5. Chloe Dunseath St. Ursula 1:02.07
6. Ellie Wheeler Ursuline Academy 1:02.28
7. Lainey Ryan Mercy 1:03.13
8. Hannah Eversole Mount Notre Dame 1:04.78
9. Megan Wills Seton 1:06.82
10. Bridget Logan Mount Notre Dame 1:12.76
11. Brooke Powers Mount Notre Dame 1:16.12
12. Katherine Dorton Mount Notre Dame 1:16.89
13. Abigail Rider Mount Notre Dame 1:21.30
14. Abbie Reed Mount Notre Dame 1:21.58
15. Amelia Rye Mount Notre Dame 1:23.76
16. Maggie Mcdonald Mount Notre Dame 1:23.99
17. Mia Lowery Mount Notre Dame 1:29.07
18. Casey Kowitz Mount Notre Dame 1:31.36
19. Mary Angela Guye Mount Notre Dame 1:32.09
20. Elisa McClellan Mount Notre Dame 1:35.91
21. Abby Brickner Mount Notre Dame 1:49.17
22. Megan Powers Mount Notre Dame 1:57.09
23. Meagan Ruiz Mount Notre Dame 2:06.22
24. Mikaylah Sova Mount Notre Dame 2:11.66
25. Olivia Doll Mount Notre Dame 2:19.78
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Claudia Butterfield Ursuline Academy 1:05.40
2. Hannah Foster St. Ursula 1:06.02
3. Kylie Decker Ursuline Academy 1:07.79
4. Anna DelGado St. Ursula 1:12.55
5. Hannah Rogers Seton 1:13.47
6. Sena Henkes St. Ursula 1:13.86
7. Kristen Hammond St. Ursula 1:15.84
8. Julia Bley Mercy 1:16.31
9. Brooke Powers Mount Notre Dame 1:24.78
10. Bridget Logan Mount Notre Dame 1:25.93
11. Katherine Dorton Mount Notre Dame 1:29.30
12. Mia Lowery Mount Notre Dame 1:30.22
13. Amelia Rye Mount Notre Dame 1:44.59
14. Abigail Rider Mount Notre Dame 1:45.02
15. Rosie Sharpshair Mount Notre Dame 1:46.69
16. Mary Angela Guye Mount Notre Dame 1:47.39
17. Maggie Mcdonald Mount Notre Dame 1:58.47
18. Casey Kowitz Mount Notre Dame 2:00.09
19. Mary Eramo Mount Notre Dame 2:07.00
20. Allie Brickner Mount Notre Dame 2:08.53
21. Abby Brickner Mount Notre Dame 2:14.10
21. Abby Brickner Mount Notre Dame 2:14.10
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Ursuline Academy 3:36.32  
2. Seton 3:44.17  
3. Mercy 3:54.81  
 
Buckeye Running Company