Volleyball - Individual Statistics

Attack Leaders - All Games
  NAME GP K K/G E TA EFF PCT
1. Olivia Brackett, McAuley 66 1 0.02 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. Taylor Yox, McAuley 51 1 0.02 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. Katie Meyer, Ursuline Academy 9 1 0.11 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. Rachel Berwanger, McAuley 69 1 0.01 0 1 1.000 1.000
5. Stevie Wolf, Mount Notre Dame 66 1 0.02 0 2 .500 .500
5. Ashley Yeoman, Mount Notre Dame 4 1 0.25 0 2 .500 .500
5. Aimee Heinecke, McAuley 1 1 1.00 0 2 .500 .500
5. Maggie Huber, Ursuline Academy 73 1 0.01 0 2 .500 .500
9. Abby Wandtke, Ursuline Academy 3 4 1.33 1 7 .429 .570
10. Corinne Black, Mount Notre Dame 8 13 1.63 2 26 .423 .500
11. Emma Gielas, Ursuline Academy 19 33 1.74 6 65 .415 .510
12. Cassie Loew, St. Ursula 69 3 0.04 1 5 .400 .600
12. Alyssa Overbeck, Mercy 62 2 0.03 0 5 .400 .400
14. Grace Hauck, Mount Notre Dame 69 163 2.36 30 364 .365 .450
15. Ramei Jackson, Mount Notre Dame 68 136 2.00 44 257 .358 .530
16. Katie Biel, Ursuline Academy 5 7 1.40 1 17 .353 .410
17. Holly Hilvert, Mercy 62 109 1.76 25 243 .346 .450
18. Jenna Pike, Seton 36 63 1.75 11 154 .338 .410
19. Madison Kern, Mount Notre Dame 55 68 1.24 18 158 .316 .430
20. Suzanna Lang, Ursuline Academy 73 167 2.29 45 387 .315 .430
20. Madison Merz, McAuley 69 124 1.80 18 336 .315 .370
22. Lindsey Federmann, Mercy 61 120 1.97 32 286 .308 .420
23. Natalie Steibel, Mount Notre Dame 70 378 5.40 102 903 .306 .420
24. Mary Shaffer, St. Ursula 33 97 2.94 33 216 .296 .450
25. Shelby Dennis, Mercy 62 243 3.92 57 630 .295 .390
26. Amanda Robben, Ursuline Academy 69 53 0.77 12 140 .293 .380
27. Kiki Carle, Mercy 62 21 0.34 2 65 .292 .320
28. Ali Thompson, Ursuline Academy 73 287 3.93 73 739 .290 .390
29. Caroline Leonard, Mount Notre Dame 68 2 0.03 0 7 .286 .290
30. Ma'at Shields, Mercy 61 113 1.85 33 302 .265 .370
31. Emma Grome, St. Ursula 70 158 2.26 48 416 .264 .380
32. Samantha Wolf, Mount Notre Dame 70 248 3.54 88 614 .261 .400
33. Lexi Reinert, Ursuline Academy 71 124 1.75 41 340 .244 .360
34. Emily Mohs, Seton 73 251 3.44 69 761 .239 .330
35. Hannah Bolinger, St. Ursula 70 156 2.23 56 421 .238 .370
36. Arianna Dziadkowiec, St. Ursula 39 52 1.33 18 147 .231 .350
37. Micaela Rader, McAuley 30 44 1.47 14 132 .227 .330
38. Armania Heckenmueller, Mount Notre Dame 69 31 0.45 8 103 .223 .300
39. Caroline Clippard, Mercy 15 20 1.33 8 54 .222 .370
40. Hailey Portmann, St. Ursula 70 92 1.31 32 283 .212 .330
41. Maddy Taylor, Ursuline Academy 73 226 3.10 86 670 .209 .340
42. Logan Case, Ursuline Academy 73 44 0.60 15 141 .206 .310
43. Olivia Marklay, Mount Notre Dame 5 14 2.80 5 44 .205 .320
44. Paige Kalkhoff, McAuley 37 71 1.92 25 233 .197 .300
45. Peyton Breissinger, Ursuline Academy 63 95 1.51 34 313 .195 .300
46. Lizzie Schoenfeld, Seton 73 15 0.21 2 69 .188 .220
47. Lucy Cluxton, Seton 73 128 1.75 61 369 .182 .350
48. Suzanne Klosterman, Seton 73 136 1.86 60 459 .166 .300
49. Caroline Bentley, St. Ursula 32 55 1.72 21 208 .163 .260
50. Alli Woelfel, McAuley 69 98 1.42 35 388 .162 .250
50. Caroline Klare, St. Ursula 39 64 1.64 32 197 .162 .320
52. Julia Marr, Seton 53 130 2.45 57 486 .150 .270
53. Ally Albrinck, McAuley 65 95 1.46 42 366 .145 .260
54. Grace Gourley, McAuley 69 88 1.28 43 312 .144 .280
55. Delaney Dirr, Seton 50 2 0.04 1 7 .143 .290
55. Ashley Brooks, Mount Notre Dame 11 2 0.18 1 7 .143 .290
57. Taylor Drapp, Mercy 62 132 2.13 67 460 .141 .290
58. Bailey Venard, St. Ursula 45 94 2.09 52 305 .138 .310
59. Kristen Harp, Seton 7 15 2.14 8 51 .137 .290
60. Amanda Middendorf, Mount Notre Dame 13 14 1.08 8 44 .136 .320
61. Delaney Smith, St. Ursula 70 84 1.20 45 290 .134 .290
62. Maggie Jones, Seton 16 7 0.44 3 31 .129 .230
63. Abby Paff, Seton 37 18 0.49 9 79 .114 .230
64. Rorie Smith, McAuley 60 71 1.18 38 333 .099 .210
65. Amelia Rye, Mount Notre Dame 3 5 1.67 4 11 .091 .450
66. Julia Wilkins, Ursuline Academy 13 10 0.77 7 34 .088 .290
67. Karissa Fleek, Seton 36 2 0.06 1 19 .053 .110
68. Megan Williamns, Seton 21 23 1.10 18 104 .048 .220
69. Kassidy Tensing, McAuley 12 13 1.08 11 56 .036 .230

 
Buckeye Running Company