Track - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Athlete of the Year Madi Person (Runner) Ursuline Academy
Athlete of the Year Mary Peters (Field) Seton
Coach of the Year Dom Davolio Ursuline Academy

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Madi Person - Senior Ursuline Academy 100 Meter Dash
Abby Hoffmann - Sophomore Mercy McAuley 200 Meter Dash
Lizzie Sexton - Freshman Mercy McAuley 400 Meter Dash
Lucy Hansen - Junior Ursuline Academy 800 Meter Run
Hannah Doerger - Junior Ursuline Academy 1600 Meter Run
Jenna Murdock - Senior Ursuline Academy 3200 Meter Run
Madi Person - Senior Ursuline Academy 100 Meter High Hurdles
Madi Person - Senior Ursuline Academy 300 IM Hurdles
Abby Hoffmann - Sophomore
Grace Thamann - Senior
Mia Edwards - Sophomore
Cameron Bittermann - Freshman
Mercy McAuley 400 Meter Relay
Kylie Hambleton - Senior
Josie Lewis - Sophomore
Jenna Accurso - Sophomore
Abby Hoeweler - Senior
Seton 800 Meter Relay
Liz York - Sophomore
Grace Thamann - Senior
Abby Hoffmann - Sophomore
Lizzie Sexton - Freshman
Mercy McAuley 1600 Meter Relay
Hannah Doerger - Junior
Paige Murdock - Sophomore
Lucy Hansen - Junior
Jenna Murdock - Senior
Ursuline Academy 3200 Meter Relay
Mary Peters - Senior Seton Shotput
Rachel Berwanger - Senior Mercy McAuley Discus
Madi Person - Senior Ursuline Academy Long Jump
Natalie Lorenz - Senior Mercy McAuley High Jump
Lucy Hansen - Junior Ursuline Academy Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Abby Hoffmann - Sophomore Mercy McAuley 100 Meter Dash
Shamia Strayhorn - Sophomore St. Ursula 200 Meter Dash
Paige Murdock - Sophomore Ursuline Academy 400 Meter Dash
Hannah Doerger - Junior Ursuline Academy 800 Meter Run
Jenna Murdock - Senior Ursuline Academy 1600 Meter Run
Hannah Doerger - Junior Ursuline Academy 3200 Meter Run
Izzy Orth - Sophomore Ursuline Academy 100 Meter High Hurdles
Izzy Orth - Sophomore Ursuline Academy 300 IM Hurdles
Jenna Accurso - Sophomore
Abby Hoeweler - Senior
Exsence Walker - Sophomore
Kylie Hambleton - Senior
Seton 400 Meter Relay
Elle Lovdal - Junior
Rachael White - Senior
Shamia Strayhorn - Sophomore
Anna Geiger - Freshman
St. Ursula 800 Meter Relay
Julia Herriott - Senior
Izzy Orth - Sophomore
Paige Murdock - Sophomore
Lucy Hansen - Junior
Ursuline Academy 1600 Meter Relay
Rose Widmeyer - Junior
Ellen Scott - Freshman
Avery Stewart - Freshman
Grace Yi - Sophomore
St. Ursula 3200 Meter Relay
Emma Striebich - Sophomore Seton Shotput
Emma Striebich - Sophomore Seton Discus
Shamia Strayhorn - Sophomore St. Ursula Long Jump
Caroline Hemmer - Junior St. Ursula High Jump
Bella Coombs - Junior Mercy McAuley Pole Vault

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Rachel Berwanger - Senior Mercy McAuley Shotput
Madeline Brisken - Sophomore Mount Notre Dame High Jump
Katrina Draginoff - Junior Mercy McAuley High Jump
Katrina Draginoff - Junior Mercy McAuley 100 Meter High Hurdles
Katrina Draginoff - Junior Mercy McAuley 300 IM Hurdles
Anna Geiger - Freshman St. Ursula Long Jump
Kylie Hambleton - Senior Seton 100 Meter Dash
Paige Murdock - Sophomore Ursuline Academy 200 Meter Dash
Mary Peters - Senior Seton Discus
Nikki Raymond - Senior Seton Pole Vault
Julie Schenkel - Sophomore Seton 3200 Meter Run
Katherine Schutte - Sophomore
Sarah Nie - Freshman
Jillian Webber - Sophomore
Melis Johnson - Freshman
Seton 3200 Meter Relay
Avery Stewart - Freshman St. Ursula 1600 Meter Run
Grace Thamann - Senior
Mia Edwards - Sophomore
Emma Helmes - Senior
Lizzie Sexton - Freshman
St. Ursula 800 Meter Relay
Jillian Webber - Sophomore Seton 800 Meter Run
Rachael White - Senior
Rose Widmeyer - Junior
Grace Yi - Sophomore
Kerry Healey - Sophomore
St. Ursula 1600 Meter Relay
Rachael White - Senior
Kerry Healey - Sophomore
Elle Lovdal - Junior
Anna Geiger - Freshman
St. Ursula 400 Meter Relay
Liz York - Sophomore Mercy McAuley 400 Meter Dash