Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Madi Person Ursuline Academy :12.51
2. Kassie Jordan Mercy :12.80
3. Ramei Jackson Mount Notre Dame :13.08
4. Brittany Marzhauser Mercy :13.11
5. Sydney Benning McAuley :13.16
6. Bella Kopech Ursuline Academy :13.30
7. Madison Hardin St. Ursula :13.53
7. Kamille Harris Mount Notre Dame :13.53
9. Ally Freimark St. Ursula :13.53
10. Grace Thamann Mercy :13.60
11. Madison Coombs Mercy :13.64
12. Camryn Barnett McAuley :13.66
13. Holland Cavanagh Ursuline Academy :13.75
14. Kalyn Ford Mercy :13.80
14. Allison Schraer Ursuline Academy :13.80
16. Janiah Clark McAuley :13.83
17. Rachel White St. Ursula :13.85
17. Catherine Hoferer Mercy :13.85
19. Emma Helmes Mercy :13.92
20. Jenna Mattingly Mercy :13.94
21. Madison Cooke Mount Notre Dame :14.02
22. Julia Devita Mount Notre Dame :14.04
23. Natalie Lorenz Mercy :14.10
24. Elena Popejoy Mercy :14.19
25. Elizabeth Neeb St. Ursula :14.24
26. Samone Mathes McAuley :14.30
27. Riley Sauer Mercy :14.36
28. Cassie Talbot St. Ursula :14.39
29. Danielle Mattlin Mercy :14.40
30. Rachael Gamel Mercy :14.42
30. Katie McCarthy St. Ursula :14.42
32. Hailey Epure McAuley :14.44
33. Sidney Triggs St. Ursula :14.45
34. Sadie Kuprionis Ursuline Academy :14.62
35. Maris Blum Ursuline Academy :14.68
36. Olivia Buschle Mercy :14.70
37. Madison Schmidt Mercy :14.74
38. Maria Wainscott Ursuline Academy :14.84
39. Eva Caudill St. Ursula :14.89
40. Emma Rewwer Mercy :14.96
41. Molly Blome St. Ursula :14.97
41. Annie Kroeger Mercy :14.97
43. Alyssa Egbers Mercy :15.07
44. Ashley Tudor Mercy :15.13
45. Abbie Duebber Mercy :15.18
46. Olivia Phelps Mercy :15.22
46. Katherine Morey Ursuline Academy :15.22
48. Brooke Frazier St. Ursula :15.35
49. Sophia Imwalle McAuley :15.36
50. Grace Paustian Mercy :15.42
51. Nicole Sidenstick St. Ursula :15.45
52. Sophia Becker Mercy :15.53
53. Maddie Murphy Mercy :15.55
54. Sydney Robinson Ursuline Academy :15.62
55. Amanda Hagedorn Ursuline Academy :15.71
56. Meghan Schraer Ursuline Academy :15.76
57. Clara Listermann St. Ursula :15.77
58. Stephanie Stanford McAuley :15.81
59. Caroline Farrell St. Ursula :15.86
60. Lillie Listermann St. Ursula :15.90
61. Elliana Bohan St. Ursula :16.13
62. Cierra Blakeman McAuley :16.16
63. Hannah Ballard Ursuline Academy :16.19
64. Devyn Stoddard St. Ursula :16.23
64. Taylor Goins Mercy :16.23
66. Julia Fischesser St. Ursula :16.31
67. Maura Goins Mercy :16.33
68. Frannie Thomann St. Ursula :16.53
69. Annaliese Andsager St. Ursula :16.85
70. Karys Whitehead Ursuline Academy :16.87
71. AnneMarie Sherlock St. Ursula :16.99
72. Grace Matre McAuley :17.11
73. Dani Carle Mercy :17.16
73. Dani Carle Mercy :17.16
75. Kelly Schweikert Ursuline Academy :17.37
76. McKenna Moeke Ursuline Academy :17.54
77. Katie Nolan St. Ursula :17.80
78. Maddie Bambauer St. Ursula :18.18
79. Allison Fallon St. Ursula :18.26
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Madi Person Ursuline Academy :24.95
2. Kassie Jordan Mercy :26.18
3. Brittany Marzhauser Mercy :27.06
4. Sarah Voit McAuley :27.52
5. Olivia DiCarlo Mount Notre Dame :27.71
6. Sydney Benning McAuley :27.92
7. Ramei Jackson Mount Notre Dame :27.97
8. Oyinda Omoloja St. Ursula :28.34
9. Ally Freimark St. Ursula :28.35
10. Anna Farnsworth Ursuline Academy :28.43
11. Bella Kopech Ursuline Academy :28.47
12. Kalyn Ford Mercy :28.49
13. Jenna Mattingly Mercy :28.67
14. Emma Helmes Mercy :28.73
15. Grace Thamann Mercy :28.77
16. Sidney Triggs St. Ursula :28.95
17. LeAia Reed Mount Notre Dame :28.97
18. Madeline Connor Ursuline Academy :28.98
19. Madison Cooke Mount Notre Dame :29.03
20. Cristen Speed McAuley :29.27
21. Allison Schraer Ursuline Academy :29.29
22. Madison Hardin St. Ursula :29.36
23. Grace Sudberry St. Ursula :29.43
24. Madison Coombs Mercy :29.44
25. Janiah Clark McAuley :29.68
26. Madison Schmidt Mercy :29.73
27. Rachael Gamel Mercy :29.75
27. Holland Cavanagh Ursuline Academy :29.75
29. Kamille Harris Mount Notre Dame :29.78
30. Anna Farnsworth Ursuline Academy :29.87
31. Maggie Sullivan St. Ursula :29.89
32. Samone Mathes McAuley :30.01
33. Abbie Duebber Mercy :30.08
34. Sadie Kuprionis Ursuline Academy :30.17
35. Ashley Tudor Mercy :30.24
36. Nicole Herzog Mercy :30.36
37. Olivia Buschle Mercy :30.38
38. Catherine Hoferer Mercy :30.52
39. Hailey Epure McAuley :30.61
40. Elena Popejoy Mercy :30.65
41. Elliana Bohan St. Ursula :30.70
42. Alyssa Egbers Mercy :31.03
43. Danielle Mattlin Mercy :31.13
44. Molly Blome St. Ursula :31.16
45. Emma Rewwer Mercy :31.24
46. Elizabeth Neeb St. Ursula :31.27
47. Maria Wainscott Ursuline Academy :31.45
48. Annie Kroeger Mercy :31.65
49. Lauren Stacey St. Ursula :31.85
50. Caroline Farrell St. Ursula :31.92
51. Grace Paustian Mercy :31.95
52. Katie Strickland St. Ursula :32.03
53. Riley Sauer Mercy :32.28
54. Meredith Wall St. Ursula :32.33
55. Sophia Imwalle McAuley :32.53
56. Sydney Dollenmayer St. Ursula :32.55
57. Meghan Schraer Ursuline Academy :32.83
58. Merritt Reese St. Ursula :32.85
59. Libby Wellbrock Mercy :32.90
60. Caroline McCarthy St. Ursula :33.02
61. Samantha Loebker Mercy :33.05
62. Olivia Phelps Mercy :33.12
63. Lillie Listermann St. Ursula :33.50
64. Devyn Stoddard St. Ursula :33.56
65. Katie Koenig St. Ursula :33.65
66. Stephanie Stanford McAuley :33.77
67. Ellie Pritchard St. Ursula :33.82
68. AnneMarie Sherlock St. Ursula :33.85
69. Julia Fischesser St. Ursula :33.99
70. Cierra Blakeman McAuley :34.21
71. Hannah Ballard Ursuline Academy :34.37
72. Clara Listermann St. Ursula :35.58
73. Ashley Davis St. Ursula :36.84
74. Taylor Goins Mercy :37.06
75. Allison Fallon St. Ursula :37.59
76. Grace Matre McAuley :38.09
77. Katie Nolan St. Ursula :38.23
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Julia Herriott Ursuline Academy 1:00.81
2. Olivia Hatch Mercy 1:01.69
3. Olivia DiCarlo Mount Notre Dame 1:01.87
4. Anna Farnsworth Ursuline Academy 1:02.17
5. Katie Miller St. Ursula 1:02.50
6. Alex Frodge Mount Notre Dame 1:02.75
7. Avery Roedig Mercy 1:02.92
8. Ashley Albrinck McAuley 1:03.30
9. Madeline Connor Ursuline Academy 1:03.75
10. Jaclynn Ruberg McAuley 1:04.13
11. Sophie Austin St. Ursula 1:04.41
12. Allison Moellinger Mercy 1:04.43
13. Grace Widmeyer St. Ursula 1:04.50
14. Taylor Kincaid Mount Notre Dame 1:05.00
15. Claire Abele Ursuline Academy 1:05.29
16. Ashley Learned Ursuline Academy 1:05.33
17. Erin Bell Mount Notre Dame 1:05.52
18. Madison Coombs Mercy 1:05.63
19. Natalie Lorenz Mercy 1:05.78
20. Abby Vogelpohl McAuley 1:06.19
21. Lauren Fleming St. Ursula 1:06.20
21. Grace Sudberry St. Ursula 1:06.20
23. Jennifer Ramsey Mercy 1:06.39
24. Abbie Duebber Mercy 1:06.53
25. Tasha Mayer Ursuline Academy 1:06.85
26. Grace Thamann Mercy 1:07.12
27. Maris Blum Ursuline Academy 1:07.27
28. Meg Fagel St. Ursula 1:07.40
29. Kayla O'Brien Mount Notre Dame 1:07.92
30. Emma Helmes Mercy 1:08.33
31. Lizzy Wolf Ursuline Academy 1:08.67
32. Lucy Stackpole Ursuline Academy 1:09.26
33. Jessica Whitman Mercy 1:09.59
34. Elliana Bohan St. Ursula 1:09.80
35. Jenna Mattingly Mercy 1:09.84
36. Sarah Krsacok Ursuline Academy 1:10.10
36. Maia Czarnecki Ursuline Academy 1:10.10
38. Katie Strickland St. Ursula 1:10.50
39. Brooke Craynon Mercy 1:10.75
40. Grace Goetzman McAuley 1:10.88
41. Caroline Hemmer St. Ursula 1:11.18
42. Holland Cavanagh Ursuline Academy 1:11.52
43. Claire Prather St. Ursula 1:11.60
44. Cara Kruetzkamp McAuley 1:11.64
45. Emily Denoyer St. Ursula 1:11.67
46. Laura Tenhundfeld Mercy 1:12.78
47. Rachael Gamel Mercy 1:13.00
48. Savannah Kleeman St. Ursula 1:13.24
49. Libby Heflin St. Ursula 1:13.53
50. Samantha Loebker Mercy 1:14.08
51. Emma Fitz McAuley 1:14.56
52. Emma Foster St. Ursula 1:14.60
53. Grace Paustian Mercy 1:14.61
54. Catherine Broering McAuley 1:14.77
55. Maggie Dodd McAuley 1:15.03
56. Maddie Murphy Mercy 1:15.68
57. Gabby Lusby Ursuline Academy 1:15.82
58. Katie McCarthy St. Ursula 1:16.77
59. Ashley Davis St. Ursula 1:18.90
60. Piper Ulm Mercy 1:19.00
61. Grace Silvers St. Ursula 1:19.70
62. Anna Ehrsam St. Ursula 1:19.90
63. Annie Kroeger Mercy 1:20.12
64. Riley Sauer Mercy 1:20.77
65. Tiernan Lindy St. Ursula 1:21.21
66. Stephanie Lohbeck Mercy 1:21.82
67. Sophie Bernloehr St. Ursula 1:22.00
68. Caroline McCarthy St. Ursula 1:23.32
69. Maura Goins Mercy 1:23.99
70. Morgan McGee St. Ursula 1:25.51
71. Carmen Carselle Ursuline Academy 1:26.50
72. Hope Makumbi Mercy 1:40.62
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Olivia Hatch Mercy 2:18.30
2. Anna Herriott Ursuline Academy 2:21.33
3. Beth Heimbuch Mount Notre Dame 2:23.61
3. Maggie Breitenstein St. Ursula 2:23.61
5. Ashley Learned Ursuline Academy 2:25.18
6. Katie Miller St. Ursula 2:25.80
7. Kirsten Goldick McAuley 2:25.91
8. Julia Herriott Ursuline Academy 2:26.54
9. Hannah Doerger Ursuline Academy 2:27.54
10. Ashley Albrinck McAuley 2:27.60
11. Meyer Meredith Mercy 2:30.10
12. Katie Harmeyer Ursuline Academy 2:30.29
13. Tasha Mayer Ursuline Academy 2:30.64
14. Claire Abele Ursuline Academy 2:30.85
15. Grace Widmeyer St. Ursula 2:30.87
16. Monica Widmeyer St. Ursula 2:31.50
17. Lauren Fleming St. Ursula 2:31.58
18. Sophie Austin St. Ursula 2:32.30
19. Jessica Whitman Mercy 2:32.57
20. Kate Finn St. Ursula 2:33.00
21. Avery Roedig Mercy 2:33.31
22. Ellie Rueve St. Ursula 2:33.70
23. Emily Anneken McAuley 2:33.84
24. Hannah Doll Mercy 2:34.26
25. Emma Cummings Mercy 2:34.46
26. Bridget Momper St. Ursula 2:34.90
27. Allison Moellinger Mercy 2:34.95
28. Addison Werling Mount Notre Dame 2:35.92
29. Taylor Kincaid Mount Notre Dame 2:37.31
30. Grace Kruis St. Ursula 2:37.60
31. Audrey Flynn St. Ursula 2:38.05
32. Clare Sunderman McAuley 2:38.18
33. Alex Frodge Mount Notre Dame 2:38.34
33. Olivia Kinne McAuley 2:38.34
35. Leah Grabowski St. Ursula 2:38.42
36. Lucy Hansen Ursuline Academy 2:38.54
37. Elena Hauer Mercy 2:40.46
38. Brooke Craynon Mercy 2:41.00
39. Molly Mulvaney St. Ursula 2:41.82
40. Laura Tenhundfeld Mercy 2:42.00
41. Lizzie Schreyer McAuley 2:42.67
42. Morgan Maloney Mercy 2:44.00
43. Jaclynn Ruberg McAuley 2:45.36
44. Lucy Stackpole Ursuline Academy 2:46.00
45. Lani Hinton McAuley 2:46.91
46. Libby Heflin St. Ursula 2:48.53
47. Maura Mittermeier St. Ursula 2:48.73
48. Lindsay Goodrich St. Ursula 2:51.42
49. Sydney Robinson Ursuline Academy 2:52.00
50. Paige Osterfield St. Ursula 2:53.30
51. Bree Wyendandt St. Ursula 2:54.40
52. Emma Fitz McAuley 2:54.51
53. Kate Simer Ursuline Academy 2:54.84
54. Gabby Lusby Ursuline Academy 2:56.48
55. Emma Foster St. Ursula 2:57.78
56. Hannah Ballard Ursuline Academy 3:03.53
57. Hanna Durbin St. Ursula 3:04.00
57. Piper Ulm Mercy 3:04.00
59. Hailey Baca St. Ursula 3:04.93
60. Morgan McGee St. Ursula 3:05.50
61. Josie Buendia St. Ursula 3:07.60
62. Liza Ragland St. Ursula 3:09.16
63. Stephanie Lohbeck Mercy 3:15.00
64. Carmen Carselle Ursuline Academy 3:21.37
65. Anthea Weisman Ursuline Academy 3:24.97
66. Tara Lang St. Ursula 3:25.40
67. Hope Makumbi Mercy 4:02.40
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hannah Doerger Ursuline Academy 5:15.78
2. Olivia Hatch Mercy 5:16.63
3. Emily Anneken McAuley 5:17.58
4. Hannah Doll Mercy 5:22.24
5. Lucy Hansen Ursuline Academy 5:22.82
6. Katie Miller St. Ursula 5:23.47
7. Beth Heimbuch Mount Notre Dame 5:23.58
8. Katie Harmeyer Ursuline Academy 5:31.19
9. Jenna Murdock Ursuline Academy 5:32.04
10. Monica Widmeyer St. Ursula 5:33.58
11. Julia Herriott Ursuline Academy 5:34.37
12. Alex Stevens Mercy 5:34.51
13. Clare Sunderman McAuley 5:34.70
14. Ellie Rueve St. Ursula 5:40.90
15. Elena Hauer Mercy 5:41.15
16. Lizzie Schreyer McAuley 5:42.42
17. Anna Burger Mercy 5:42.56
18. Anna Orzali St. Ursula 5:43.10
19. Addison Werling Mount Notre Dame 5:43.20
20. Meyer Meredith Mercy 5:44.00
21. Bridget Momper St. Ursula 5:45.00
22. Sophie Austin St. Ursula 5:47.80
23. Grace-Anne Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy 5:51.18
24. Tasha Mayer Ursuline Academy 5:51.78
25. Kate Finn St. Ursula 5:52.94
26. Grace Kruis St. Ursula 5:54.30
27. Lani Hinton McAuley 5:55.23
28. Leah Grabowski St. Ursula 5:55.50
29. Ashley Albrinck McAuley 5:58.03
30. Izzy McCahan Ursuline Academy 5:58.62
31. Morgan Maloney Mercy 5:58.66
32. Sydney Robinson Ursuline Academy 6:01.30
33. Emma Cummings Mercy 6:01.71
34. Gracie Walter St. Ursula 6:02.10
35. Eva Tombragel St. Ursula 6:03.27
36. Molly Mulvaney St. Ursula 6:04.49
37. Maura Mittermeier St. Ursula 6:05.00
38. Maggie Hands St. Ursula 6:05.30
39. Claire Abele Ursuline Academy 6:11.17
40. Amanda Hagedorn Ursuline Academy 6:14.04
41. Claire Prather St. Ursula 6:19.30
41. Hailey Baca St. Ursula 6:19.30
43. Kira Hoak Ursuline Academy 6:19.80
44. Paige Osterfield St. Ursula 6:20.20
45. Emma Feist McAuley 6:22.27
46. Audrey Flynn St. Ursula 6:23.42
47. Bree Wyendandt St. Ursula 6:24.82
48. Olivia Meister Mercy 6:25.01
49. Jessica Whitman Mercy 6:25.87
50. Kate Simer Ursuline Academy 6:26.08
51. Emma Foster St. Ursula 6:27.00
52. Alexa Carlton St. Ursula 6:28.71
53. Sarah Krsacok Ursuline Academy 6:30.00
54. Alyssa Cassidy Mercy 6:30.53
55. Lucy Stackpole Ursuline Academy 6:32.72
56. Caroline Hemmer St. Ursula 6:37.80
57. Julie Ahrnsen St. Ursula 6:39.55
58. Josie Buendia St. Ursula 6:39.68
59. Lucy Milazzo Mercy 6:46.20
60. Morgan McGee St. Ursula 6:53.64
61. Lucy Milazzo Mercy 6:54.64
62. Hannah Ballard Ursuline Academy 6:59.95
63. Anthea Weisman Ursuline Academy 8:12.76
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jenna Murdock Ursuline Academy 11:34.04
2. Katie Harmeyer Ursuline Academy 11:34.95
3. Hannah Doll Mercy 11:45.53
4. Emily Anneken McAuley 11:46.71
5. Alex Stevens Mercy 11:48.54
6. Lucy Hansen Ursuline Academy 11:59.56
7. Lizzie Schreyer McAuley 12:08.49
8. Hannah Doerger Ursuline Academy 12:14.53
9. Clare Sunderman McAuley 12:16.10
10. Anna Orzali St. Ursula 12:17.58
11. Monica Widmeyer St. Ursula 12:20.20
12. Katie Miller St. Ursula 12:24.80
13. Anna Burger Mercy 12:26.46
14. Elena Hauer Mercy 12:35.58
15. Maggie Hands St. Ursula 12:40.02
16. Gracie Walter St. Ursula 12:43.70
17. Izzy McCahan Ursuline Academy 12:44.96
18. Maura Mittermeier St. Ursula 12:50.40
19. Eva Tombragel St. Ursula 12:53.66
20. Grace-Anne Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy 13:13.00
21. Emma Foster St. Ursula 13:16.50
22. Amanda Hagedorn Ursuline Academy 13:20.65
23. Kate Finn St. Ursula 13:23.30
24. Olivia Meister Mercy 13:34.62
25. Sydney Robinson Ursuline Academy 13:35.40
26. Paige Osterfield St. Ursula 13:48.00
27. Emma Cummings Mercy 13:59.04
28. Alyssa Cassidy Mercy 14:09.72
29. Alexa Carlton St. Ursula 14:12.63
30. Kira Hoak Ursuline Academy 14:18.00
30. Kate Simer Ursuline Academy 14:18.00
32. Lucy Milazzo Mercy 14:37.17
33. Sarah Krsacok Ursuline Academy 15:07.00
34. Josie Buendia St. Ursula 15:16.50
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sarah Voit McAuley :15.79
2. Theresa Kondash St. Ursula :15.86
3. LeAia Reed Mount Notre Dame :17.38
4. Rachel Ramsey Mercy :17.43
5. Page Sweitzer Mercy :17.50
6. Emery Shiffert St. Ursula :17.86
7. Katie Walsh St. Ursula :17.87
8. Katie Pritchard St. Ursula :18.24
9. Erin Parsons McAuley :18.31
10. Sarah Rauh McAuley :18.37
11. Hailey Coulehan Mount Notre Dame :18.64
12. Madison Hardin St. Ursula :18.79
13. Carrie Herzog Mercy :18.88
14. Katrina Draginoff McAuley :19.09
15. Nicole Herzog Mercy :19.23
16. Bebe Hodges St. Ursula :19.76
17. Sidney Triggs St. Ursula :20.10
18. Amber Triphahn McAuley :20.16
19. Libby Wellbrock Mercy :20.56
20. Sadie Kuprionis Ursuline Academy :20.64
21. Kate Schweikert Ursuline Academy :20.89
22. Maria Wainscott Ursuline Academy :21.55
23. Catherine Broering McAuley :23.30
24. Katie Koenig St. Ursula :24.20
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Madi Person Ursuline Academy :46.30
2. Theresa Kondash St. Ursula :48.24
3. Rachel Ramsey Mercy :48.63
4. Katrina Draginoff McAuley :50.60
5. Molly Mulvaney St. Ursula :51.41
6. Sadie Kuprionis Ursuline Academy :51.44
7. Lauren Fleming St. Ursula :52.05
8. Page Sweitzer Mercy :52.22
9. Abby Vogelpohl McAuley :53.44
10. Taylor Chatlos Mount Notre Dame :53.52
11. Amber Triphahn McAuley :53.81
12. Madison Cooke Mount Notre Dame :53.86
13. Sarah Rauh McAuley :54.36
14. Nicole Herzog Mercy :54.64
15. Katie Walsh St. Ursula :55.25
16. Sidney Triggs St. Ursula :55.91
17. Abby Rider Mount Notre Dame :56.13
18. Maris Blum Ursuline Academy :56.25
19. Hailey Coulehan Mount Notre Dame :56.34
20. LeAia Reed Mount Notre Dame :56.51
21. Kate Schweikert Ursuline Academy :56.68
22. Carrie Herzog Mercy :56.85
23. Claire Abele Ursuline Academy :56.95
23. Claire Abele Ursuline Academy :56.95
25. Emery Shiffert St. Ursula :58.45
26. Bebe Hodges St. Ursula :58.95
27. Olivia Phelps Mercy 1:00.86
28. Katie Koenig St. Ursula 1:01.15
29. Katie Pritchard St. Ursula 1:01.33
30. Maria Wainscott Ursuline Academy 1:01.38
31. Catherine Broering McAuley 1:01.94
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mercy :51.10  
2. Mount Notre Dame :51.66  
3. McAuley :52.04  
4. St. Ursula :53.10  
5. Ursuline Academy :53.82  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mercy 1:47.76  
2. Ursuline Academy 1:50.12  
3. Mount Notre Dame 1:50.80  
4. St. Ursula 1:51.10  
5. McAuley 1:51.20  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Ursuline Academy 4:09.52  
2. Mercy 4:09.82  
3. St. Ursula 4:11.60  
4. Mount Notre Dame 4:11.79  
5. McAuley 4:21.90  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Ursuline Academy 9:38.55  
2. St. Ursula 9:47.40  
3. Mercy 9:48.99  
4. McAuley 10:00.35  
5. Mount Notre Dame 10:05.68  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. St. Ursula 24:17.94  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Sydney Jefferson Mount Notre Dame 38'10.50"
2. Megan Fair Mount Notre Dame 33'07.50"
3. Danielle Mattlin Mercy 31'00.75"
4. Rachel Berwanger McAuley 30'09.75"
5. Christine Weber Mercy 30'08.00"
6. Camryn Glasmeyer McAuley 30'02.50"
7. Gemma Sander St. Ursula 28'09.00"
8. Hope Makumbi Mercy 28'02.50"
9. Frannie Thomann St. Ursula 27'00.50"
10. Sarah Thornton St. Ursula 26'06.00"
11. Kylie Wolever St. Ursula 26'01.00"
12. Lexi Watson Mount Notre Dame 25'11.00"
13. De'Asia Crawford Mercy 25'05.00"
14. Katherine Morey Ursuline Academy 25'04.00"
15. Kelly Schweikert Ursuline Academy 24'11.00"
16. Anna Riedel McAuley 24'10.25"
17. Bruk Getnet Mercy 24'08.50"
18. Ra'Neisha Carter Mercy 24'04.50"
19. Riley Sauer Mercy 24'04.00"
20. Alexis Thompson Mercy 23'04.50"
21. McKenna Moeke Ursuline Academy 23'03.00"
22. Cami Eberhart Mercy 22'11.00"
23. Ana Vaccocellos Ursuline Academy 22'09.50"
24. Karys Whitehead Ursuline Academy 21'10.00"
25. Cami Buldin Mercy 21'02.50"
26. Nicole Stettler Ursuline Academy 21'02.00"
27. Valeria Fraga Ursuline Academy 20'02.00"
28. Samantha Loebker Mercy 20'01.00"
29. Audrey Peters St. Ursula 19'08.50"
30. Maggie Ondeck St. Ursula 19'04.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Carlee Lambert McAuley 114'07.00"
2. Camryn Glasmeyer McAuley 112'10.00"
3. Rachel Berwanger McAuley 109'08.00"
4. Sydney Jefferson Mount Notre Dame 105'09.00"
5. De'Asia Crawford Mercy 92'01.00"
6. Gemma Sander St. Ursula 91'05.00"
7. Karys Whitehead Ursuline Academy 87'05.00"
8. Bruk Getnet Mercy 87'02.00"
9. Alexis Thompson Mercy 86'04.00"
10. Megan Fair Mount Notre Dame 82'10.00"
11. Lexi Watson Mount Notre Dame 81'04.00"
12. Sarah Thornton St. Ursula 80'11.00"
13. Kylie Wolever St. Ursula 78'11.00"
13. Ra'Neisha Carter Mercy 78'11.00"
15. Samantha Loebker Mercy 70'09.00"
16. Anna Riedel McAuley 69'09.00"
17. Katherine Morey Ursuline Academy 68'06.00"
18. Frannie Thomann St. Ursula 67'07.00"
19. Christine Weber Mercy 67'05.00"
20. Danielle Mattlin Mercy 65'05.00"
21. Caroline Hauer Mount Notre Dame 64'11.00"
22. Bella Asbrock Mount Notre Dame 63'09.00"
23. McKenna Moeke Ursuline Academy 62'11.00"
24. Riley Sauer Mercy 61'11.50"
25. Nicole Stettler Ursuline Academy 61'01.00"
26. Kelly Schweikert Ursuline Academy 58'11.00"
27. Cami Eberhart Mercy 55'05.00"
28. Cami Buldin Mercy 55'01.00"
29. Hope Makumbi Mercy 53'10.00"
30. Audrey Peters St. Ursula 52'05.50"
31. Maggie Ondeck St. Ursula 51'09.00"
32. Ana Vaccocellos Ursuline Academy 51'05.00"
33. Reilly Walter St. Ursula 49'05.00"
34. Valeria Fraga Ursuline Academy 45'10.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jennifer Ramsey Mercy 17'01.00"
2. Madi Person Ursuline Academy 16'10.00"
3. Bella DiCarlo Mount Notre Dame 16'00.25"
4. Sydney Benning McAuley 15'10.50"
5. Cassie Talbot St. Ursula 15'10.25"
6. Natalie Lorenz Mercy 15'07.00"
7. Brittany Marzhauser Mercy 15'03.75"
8. Katrina Draginoff McAuley 15'02.50"
9. Shannon Meyer Mercy 15'02.25"
10. Madeline Connor Ursuline Academy 14'11.00"
11. Sarah Fox Mount Notre Dame 14'09.00"
12. Kamille Harris Mount Notre Dame 14'08.75"
13. Eva Caudill St. Ursula 14'03.50"
14. Madison Schmidt Mercy 14'02.50"
15. Elena Popejoy Mercy 14'00.00"
15. Sadie Kuprionis Ursuline Academy 14'00.00"
17. Molly Blome St. Ursula 13'11.50"
18. Rachel White St. Ursula 13'10.50"
19. Gabby Lusby Ursuline Academy 13'08.25"
20. Bebe Hodges St. Ursula 13'07.00"
21. Cristen Speed McAuley 13'02.00"
22. Brooke Frazier St. Ursula 12'10.00"
23. Carrie Herzog Mercy 12'00.00"
24. Maris Blum Ursuline Academy 11'09.00"
25. Hannah Ballard Ursuline Academy 10'04.25"
26. Anthea Weisman Ursuline Academy 9'06.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ramei Jackson Mount Notre Dame 5'06.00"
2. Kassie Jordan Mercy 5'00.00"
3. Rachel White St. Ursula 4'10.00"
3. Natalie Lorenz Mercy 4'10.00"
3. Sophia Becker Mercy 4'10.00"
6. Oyinda Omoloja St. Ursula 4'08.00"
7. Allison Schraer Ursuline Academy 4'06.00"
7. Madison Schmidt Mercy 4'06.00"
7. Ashley Tudor Mercy 4'06.00"
7. Katrina Draginoff McAuley 4'06.00"
7. Sophie Bernloehr St. Ursula 4'06.00"
12. Devyn Stoddard St. Ursula 4'03.00"
12. Grace Paustian Mercy 4'03.00"
12. Grace Paustian Mercy 4'03.00"
12. Sarah Rauh McAuley 4'03.00"
16. Abby Rider Mount Notre Dame 4'02.00"
16. Cierra Blakeman McAuley 4'02.00"
16. Amber Triphahn McAuley 4'02.00"
16. Anthea Weisman Ursuline Academy 4'02.00"
16. Shannon Meyer Mercy 4'02.00"
16. Grace-Anne Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy 4'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Sarah Voit McAuley 11'03.00"
2. Kira Staubach McAuley 10'00.00"
3. Allison Moellinger Mercy 8'06.00"
3. Audrey Stevenson Mount Notre Dame 8'06.00"
3. Claire Abele Ursuline Academy 8'06.00"
6. Sydney Collins Mount Notre Dame 8'00.00"
7. Maia Czarnecki Ursuline Academy 7'06.00"
8. Kate Schweikert Ursuline Academy 7'00.00"
8. Meredith Wall St. Ursula 7'00.00"
10. Sadie Kuprionis Ursuline Academy 6'00.00"
10. Holland Cavanagh Ursuline Academy 6'00.00"
12. Lucy Hansen Ursuline Academy 7.00"
 
Buckeye Running Company