Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kassie Jordan Mercy :12.80
2. Ramei Jackson Mount Notre Dame :13.10
3. Sydney Benning McAuley :13.21
4. Madi Person Ursuline Academy :13.28
5. Bella Kopech Ursuline Academy :13.30
6. Brittany Marzhauser Mercy :13.37
7. Ally Freimark St. Ursula :13.54
8. Camryn Barnett McAuley :13.67
9. Holland Cavanagh Ursuline Academy :13.75
10. Grace Thamann Mercy :13.78
11. Kalyn Ford Mercy :13.80
12. Rachel White St. Ursula :13.85
13. Madison Hardin St. Ursula :13.97
14. Jenna Mattingly Mercy :14.00
15. Julia Devita Mount Notre Dame :14.04
16. Allison Schraer Ursuline Academy :14.13
17. Samone Mathes McAuley :14.30
18. Emma Helmes Mercy :14.31
19. Elizabeth Neeb St. Ursula :14.35
20. Janiah Clark McAuley :14.38
21. Cassie Talbot St. Ursula :14.39
22. Hailey Epure McAuley :14.49
23. Sadie Kuprionis Ursuline Academy :14.62
24. Sidney Triggs St. Ursula :14.92
25. Riley Sauer Mercy :14.96
26. Katherine Morey Ursuline Academy :15.22
27. Sophia Imwalle McAuley :15.36
28. Brooke Frazier St. Ursula :15.53
29. Molly Blome St. Ursula :15.56
30. Sydney Robinson Ursuline Academy :15.62
31. Amanda Hagedorn Ursuline Academy :15.71
32. Katie McCarthy St. Ursula :15.73
33. Meghan Schraer Ursuline Academy :15.76
34. Stephanie Stanford McAuley :15.81
35. Caroline Farrell St. Ursula :15.86
36. Lillie Listermann St. Ursula :15.90
37. Cierra Blakeman McAuley :16.16
38. Hannah Ballard Ursuline Academy :16.19
39. Taylor Goins Mercy :16.23
39. Devyn Stoddard St. Ursula :16.23
39. Nicole Sidenstick St. Ursula :16.23
42. Julia Fischesser St. Ursula :16.31
43. Clara Listermann St. Ursula :16.38
44. Frannie Thomann St. Ursula :16.53
45. Annaliese Andsager St. Ursula :16.85
46. Karys Whitehead Ursuline Academy :16.87
47. AnneMarie Sherlock St. Ursula :16.99
48. Dani Carle Mercy :17.16
49. Grace Matre McAuley :17.18
50. Kelly Schweikert Ursuline Academy :17.37
51. McKenna Moeke Ursuline Academy :17.54
52. Katie Nolan St. Ursula :17.80
53. Maddie Bambauer St. Ursula :18.18
54. Allison Fallon St. Ursula :18.26
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nicole Herzog Mercy :20.36
2. Madi Person Ursuline Academy :26.18
3. Kassie Jordan Mercy :26.77
4. Sarah Voit McAuley :27.52
5. Olivia DiCarlo Mount Notre Dame :27.71
6. Ramei Jackson Mount Notre Dame :27.97
7. Brittany Marzhauser Mercy :28.04
7. Sydney Benning McAuley :28.04
9. Bella Kopech Ursuline Academy :28.47
10. Oyinda Omoloja St. Ursula :28.60
11. Kalyn Ford Mercy :28.95
12. Madeline Connor Ursuline Academy :28.98
13. Cristen Speed McAuley :29.27
14. Allison Schraer Ursuline Academy :29.29
15. Madison Hardin St. Ursula :29.36
16. Grace Sudberry St. Ursula :29.53
17. Holland Cavanagh Ursuline Academy :29.75
18. Kamille Harris Mount Notre Dame :29.78
19. Anna Farnsworth Ursuline Academy :29.87
19. Anna Farnsworth Ursuline Academy :29.87
21. Janiah Clark McAuley :29.96
22. Madison Coombs Mercy :30.00
23. Samone Mathes McAuley :30.01
24. Madison Schmidt Mercy :30.03
25. Abbie Duebber Mercy :30.08
26. Elliana Bohan St. Ursula :30.70
27. Hailey Epure McAuley :31.03
28. Molly Blome St. Ursula :31.16
29. Maggie Sullivan St. Ursula :31.27
30. Elizabeth Neeb St. Ursula :31.48
31. Annie Kroeger Mercy :31.65
32. Lauren Stacey St. Ursula :31.85
33. Grace Paustian Mercy :31.95
34. Maria Wainscott Ursuline Academy :31.99
35. Sydney Dollenmayer St. Ursula :32.55
36. Sophia Imwalle McAuley :32.72
37. Meredith Wall St. Ursula :32.80
38. Merritt Reese St. Ursula :32.85
39. Caroline Farrell St. Ursula :32.94
40. Caroline McCarthy St. Ursula :33.02
41. Devyn Stoddard St. Ursula :33.56
42. Katie Koenig St. Ursula :33.65
43. Stephanie Stanford McAuley :33.77
44. Ellie Pritchard St. Ursula :33.82
45. AnneMarie Sherlock St. Ursula :33.85
46. Meghan Schraer Ursuline Academy :34.00
47. Julia Fischesser St. Ursula :34.01
48. Cierra Blakeman McAuley :34.21
49. Hannah Ballard Ursuline Academy :34.37
50. Clara Listermann St. Ursula :35.58
51. Ashley Davis St. Ursula :36.84
52. Allison Fallon St. Ursula :37.59
53. Katie Nolan St. Ursula :38.23
54. Grace Matre McAuley :38.75
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Olivia Hatch Mercy 1:01.69
2. Katie Miller St. Ursula 1:02.50
3. Alex Frodge Mount Notre Dame 1:02.75
4. Julia Herriott Ursuline Academy 1:02.88
5. Madeline Connor Ursuline Academy 1:03.75
6. Jaclynn Ruberg McAuley 1:04.13
7. Avery Roedig Mercy 1:04.51
8. Sophie Austin St. Ursula 1:04.70
9. Anna Farnsworth Ursuline Academy 1:04.90
10. Taylor Kincaid Mount Notre Dame 1:05.00
11. Olivia DiCarlo Mount Notre Dame 1:05.15
12. Claire Abele Ursuline Academy 1:05.29
13. Abby Vogelpohl McAuley 1:06.19
14. Lauren Fleming St. Ursula 1:06.20
14. Grace Sudberry St. Ursula 1:06.20
16. Erin Bell Mount Notre Dame 1:06.24
17. Tasha Mayer Ursuline Academy 1:06.85
18. Grace Thamann Mercy 1:07.12
19. Maris Blum Ursuline Academy 1:07.27
20. Lucy Stackpole Ursuline Academy 1:09.26
21. Jessica Whitman Mercy 1:09.59
22. Jenna Mattingly Mercy 1:09.84
22. Jenna Mattingly Mercy 1:09.84
24. Meg Fagel St. Ursula 1:10.20
25. Grace Goetzman McAuley 1:11.27
26. Holland Cavanagh Ursuline Academy 1:11.52
27. Cara Kruetzkamp McAuley 1:11.64
28. Katie Strickland St. Ursula 1:12.00
29. Brooke Craynon Mercy 1:12.25
30. Emily Denoyer St. Ursula 1:13.10
31. Savannah Kleeman St. Ursula 1:13.24
32. Libby Heflin St. Ursula 1:13.53
33. Maia Czarnecki Ursuline Academy 1:13.65
34. Emma Fitz McAuley 1:14.56
35. Catherine Broering McAuley 1:15.21
36. Maggie Dodd McAuley 1:15.52
37. Gabby Lusby Ursuline Academy 1:15.82
38. Katie McCarthy St. Ursula 1:16.77
39. Ashley Davis St. Ursula 1:18.93
40. Grace Silvers St. Ursula 1:19.70
41. Anna Ehrsam St. Ursula 1:19.90
42. Tiernan Lindy St. Ursula 1:21.21
43. Sophie Bernloehr St. Ursula 1:22.00
44. Caroline McCarthy St. Ursula 1:23.32
45. Maura Goins Mercy 1:23.99
46. Morgan McGee St. Ursula 1:25.51
47. Carmen Carselle Ursuline Academy 1:27.80
48. Hope Makumbi Mercy 1:41.73
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Olivia Hatch Mercy 2:22.23
2. Katie Miller St. Ursula 2:25.80
3. Beth Heimbuch Mount Notre Dame 2:27.01
4. Kirsten Goldick McAuley 2:27.76
5. Maggie Breitenstein St. Ursula 2:29.30
6. Tasha Mayer Ursuline Academy 2:30.64
7. Julia Herriott Ursuline Academy 2:30.68
8. Monica Widmeyer St. Ursula 2:31.50
9. Lauren Fleming St. Ursula 2:31.58
10. Claire Abele Ursuline Academy 2:32.00
11. Ellie Rueve St. Ursula 2:33.70
12. Emily Anneken McAuley 2:33.84
13. Hannah Doll Mercy 2:34.26
14. Meyer Meredith Mercy 2:34.36
15. Bridget Momper St. Ursula 2:34.90
16. Addison Werling Mount Notre Dame 2:35.92
17. Ashley Albrinck McAuley 2:36.00
18. Taylor Kincaid Mount Notre Dame 2:37.31
19. Sophie Austin St. Ursula 2:38.00
20. Grace Kruis St. Ursula 2:38.17
21. Clare Sunderman McAuley 2:38.18
22. Olivia Kinne McAuley 2:38.34
22. Alex Frodge Mount Notre Dame 2:38.34
24. Leah Grabowski St. Ursula 2:38.42
25. Lucy Hansen Ursuline Academy 2:38.54
26. Elena Hauer Mercy 2:40.46
27. Allison Moellinger Mercy 2:41.21
28. Jessica Whitman Mercy 2:41.68
29. Molly Mulvaney St. Ursula 2:41.82
30. Lizzie Schreyer McAuley 2:42.67
31. Grace Widmeyer St. Ursula 2:43.05
32. Avery Roedig Mercy 2:44.44
33. Jaclynn Ruberg McAuley 2:45.36
34. Lucy Stackpole Ursuline Academy 2:46.00
35. Audrey Flynn St. Ursula 2:46.37
36. Maura Mittermeier St. Ursula 2:48.73
37. Sydney Robinson Ursuline Academy 2:52.00
38. Laura Tenhundfeld Mercy 2:52.37
39. Paige Osterfield St. Ursula 2:53.30
40. Emma Fitz McAuley 2:54.51
41. Kate Simer Ursuline Academy 2:54.84
42. Libby Heflin St. Ursula 2:55.08
43. Gabby Lusby Ursuline Academy 2:56.48
44. Emma Foster St. Ursula 2:57.78
45. Hailey Baca St. Ursula 3:04.93
46. Josie Buendia St. Ursula 3:07.60
47. Piper Ulm Mercy 3:10.08
48. Hanna Durbin St. Ursula 3:14.00
49. Stephanie Lohbeck Mercy 3:19.44
50. Tara Lang St. Ursula 3:25.40
51. Carmen Carselle Ursuline Academy 3:33.95
52. Anthea Weisman Ursuline Academy 3:43.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Emily Anneken McAuley 5:22.11
2. Katie Miller St. Ursula 5:23.47
3. Hannah Doerger Ursuline Academy 5:24.29
4. Katie Harmeyer Ursuline Academy 5:31.19
5. Lucy Hansen Ursuline Academy 5:31.60
6. Jenna Murdock Ursuline Academy 5:32.04
7. Monica Widmeyer St. Ursula 5:37.00
8. Ellie Rueve St. Ursula 5:40.90
9. Beth Heimbuch Mount Notre Dame 5:42.24
10. Lizzie Schreyer McAuley 5:42.74
11. Anna Orzali St. Ursula 5:43.10
12. Addison Werling Mount Notre Dame 5:43.20
13. Hannah Doll Mercy 5:43.27
14. Clare Sunderman McAuley 5:44.20
15. Bridget Momper St. Ursula 5:45.00
16. Sophie Austin St. Ursula 5:47.80
17. Grace-Anne Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy 5:51.18
18. Elena Hauer Mercy 5:52.87
19. Kate Finn St. Ursula 5:52.94
20. Alex Stevens Mercy 5:53.10
21. Grace Kruis St. Ursula 5:54.30
22. Leah Grabowski St. Ursula 5:55.50
23. Ashley Albrinck McAuley 5:58.03
24. Julia Herriott Ursuline Academy 5:58.82
25. Meyer Meredith Mercy 5:59.65
26. Emma Cummings Mercy 6:01.71
27. Gracie Walter St. Ursula 6:02.10
28. Izzy McCahan Ursuline Academy 6:03.00
29. Anna Burger Mercy 6:03.64
30. Molly Mulvaney St. Ursula 6:04.49
31. Maura Mittermeier St. Ursula 6:05.00
32. Maggie Hands St. Ursula 6:05.30
33. Lani Hinton McAuley 6:05.71
34. Eva Tombragel St. Ursula 6:06.05
35. Morgan Maloney Mercy 6:07.01
36. Claire Abele Ursuline Academy 6:11.17
37. Amanda Hagedorn Ursuline Academy 6:14.04
38. Sydney Robinson Ursuline Academy 6:17.00
39. Claire Prather St. Ursula 6:19.30
39. Hailey Baca St. Ursula 6:19.30
41. Paige Osterfield St. Ursula 6:20.20
42. Emma Feist McAuley 6:22.27
43. Audrey Flynn St. Ursula 6:23.42
44. Olivia Meister Mercy 6:25.01
45. Emma Foster St. Ursula 6:27.00
46. Alexa Carlton St. Ursula 6:28.71
47. Sarah Krsacok Ursuline Academy 6:30.00
48. Alyssa Cassidy Mercy 6:30.53
49. Lucy Stackpole Ursuline Academy 6:32.72
50. Caroline Hemmer St. Ursula 6:37.80
51. Julie Ahrnsen St. Ursula 6:39.55
52. Josie Buendia St. Ursula 6:39.68
53. Bree Wyendandt St. Ursula 6:43.72
54. Lucy Milazzo Mercy 6:54.64
55. Morgan McGee St. Ursula 7:15.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jenna Murdock Ursuline Academy 11:48.51
2. Katie Harmeyer Ursuline Academy 11:51.44
3. Emily Anneken McAuley 11:56.37
4. Lucy Hansen Ursuline Academy 11:59.56
5. Lizzie Schreyer McAuley 12:08.49
6. Hannah Doerger Ursuline Academy 12:14.53
7. Clare Sunderman McAuley 12:16.10
8. Anna Orzali St. Ursula 12:17.58
9. Monica Widmeyer St. Ursula 12:20.20
10. Katie Miller St. Ursula 12:24.80
11. Alex Stevens Mercy 12:29.90
12. Gracie Walter St. Ursula 12:43.70
13. Izzy McCahan Ursuline Academy 12:44.96
14. Maura Mittermeier St. Ursula 12:50.40
15. Eva Tombragel St. Ursula 12:53.66
16. Maggie Hands St. Ursula 13:07.10
17. Anna Burger Mercy 13:07.17
18. Grace-Anne Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy 13:13.00
19. Kate Finn St. Ursula 13:23.30
20. Emma Foster St. Ursula 13:27.75
21. Emma Cummings Mercy 13:59.04
22. Alyssa Cassidy Mercy 14:09.72
23. Kate Simer Ursuline Academy 14:18.00
23. Kira Hoak Ursuline Academy 14:18.00
25. Alexa Carlton St. Ursula 14:23.00
26. Josie Buendia St. Ursula 15:16.50
27. Olivia Meister Mercy 16:18.19
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sarah Voit McAuley :15.79
2. Theresa Kondash St. Ursula :16.30
3. Katie Walsh St. Ursula :17.87
4. Emery Shiffert St. Ursula :18.21
5. Katie Pritchard St. Ursula :18.24
6. Erin Parsons McAuley :18.31
7. Rachel Ramsey Mercy :18.35
8. Sarah Rauh McAuley :18.37
9. LeAia Reed Mount Notre Dame :18.39
10. Page Sweitzer Mercy :18.59
11. Hailey Coulehan Mount Notre Dame :18.71
12. Madison Hardin St. Ursula :19.07
13. Bebe Hodges St. Ursula :19.76
14. Carrie Herzog Mercy :20.45
15. Katrina Draginoff McAuley :20.62
16. Kate Schweikert Ursuline Academy :20.99
17. Nicole Herzog Mercy :21.07
18. Amber Triphahn McAuley :21.63
19. Sidney Triggs St. Ursula :21.86
20. Sadie Kuprionis Ursuline Academy :22.65
21. Maria Wainscott Ursuline Academy :22.88
22. Catherine Broering McAuley :23.30
23. Katie Koenig St. Ursula :24.20
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Madi Person Ursuline Academy :47.14
2. Theresa Kondash St. Ursula :50.17
3. Rachel Ramsey Mercy :51.98
4. Lauren Fleming St. Ursula :52.63
5. Katrina Draginoff McAuley :52.66
6. Sarah Rauh McAuley :54.36
7. Amber Triphahn McAuley :54.82
8. Katie Walsh St. Ursula :55.25
9. Sadie Kuprionis Ursuline Academy :55.84
10. Page Sweitzer Mercy :56.03
11. Taylor Chatlos Mount Notre Dame :56.32
12. Hailey Coulehan Mount Notre Dame :56.34
13. LeAia Reed Mount Notre Dame :56.51
14. Madison Cooke Mount Notre Dame :56.67
15. Kate Schweikert Ursuline Academy :56.68
16. Claire Abele Ursuline Academy :56.95
16. Claire Abele Ursuline Academy :56.95
18. Kennedy Webb-Glenn Mount Notre Dame :57.24
19. Abby Rider Mount Notre Dame :57.28
20. Emery Shiffert St. Ursula :58.45
21. Nicole Herzog Mercy :59.13
22. Sidney Triggs St. Ursula 1:00.03
23. Carrie Herzog Mercy 1:00.42
24. Katie Pritchard St. Ursula 1:01.33
25. Catherine Broering McAuley 1:01.94
26. Katie Koenig St. Ursula 1:04.00
27. Bebe Hodges St. Ursula 1:04.60
28. Maria Wainscott Ursuline Academy 1:07.38
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mercy :52.57  
2. McAuley :52.83  
3. Mount Notre Dame :53.22  
4. St. Ursula :53.47  
5. Ursuline Academy :53.82  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Ursuline Academy 1:51.32  
2. St. Ursula 1:52.90  
3. Mount Notre Dame 1:54.67  
4. McAuley 1:56.29  
5. Mercy 1:59.64  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. St. Ursula 4:15.90  
2. Ursuline Academy 4:17.19  
3. Mount Notre Dame 4:19.00  
4. Mercy 4:21.63  
5. McAuley 4:21.90  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Ursuline Academy 10:03.04  
2. St. Ursula 10:09.98  
3. McAuley 10:14.11  
4. Mount Notre Dame 10:19.23  
5. Mercy 10:42.68  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Sydney Jefferson Mount Notre Dame 38'10.50"
2. Megan Fair Mount Notre Dame 31'11.00"
3. Christine Weber Mercy 30'08.00"
4. Camryn Glasmeyer McAuley 30'02.50"
5. Danielle Mattlin Mercy 28'08.00"
6. Rachel Berwanger McAuley 27'09.50"
7. Gemma Sander St. Ursula 27'03.50"
8. Frannie Thomann St. Ursula 26'07.00"
9. Lexi Watson Mount Notre Dame 25'11.00"
10. Sarah Thornton St. Ursula 25'10.75"
11. Katherine Morey Ursuline Academy 25'04.00"
12. Hope Makumbi Mercy 25'03.00"
13. Kelly Schweikert Ursuline Academy 24'11.00"
14. Bruk Getnet Mercy 24'08.50"
15. Riley Sauer Mercy 24'04.00"
16. McKenna Moeke Ursuline Academy 23'00.50"
17. Anna Riedel McAuley 23'00.00"
18. Cami Eberhart Mercy 22'00.00"
19. Karys Whitehead Ursuline Academy 21'10.00"
19. Kylie Wolever St. Ursula 21'10.00"
21. Ana Vaccocellos Ursuline Academy 21'09.00"
22. Nicole Stettler Ursuline Academy 20'03.00"
23. Audrey Peters St. Ursula 19'08.50"
24. Maggie Ondeck St. Ursula 19'04.50"
25. Valeria Fraga Ursuline Academy 18'10.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Camryn Glasmeyer McAuley 112'10.00"
2. Carlee Lambert McAuley 112'09.00"
3. Sydney Jefferson Mount Notre Dame 105'09.00"
4. Rachel Berwanger McAuley 100'01.00"
5. Gemma Sander St. Ursula 87'07.50"
6. Karys Whitehead Ursuline Academy 85'06.00"
7. Alexis Thompson Mercy 81'10.00"
8. Sarah Thornton St. Ursula 80'11.00"
9. Kylie Wolever St. Ursula 78'11.00"
10. Lexi Watson Mount Notre Dame 78'05.00"
11. Bruk Getnet Mercy 77'09.00"
12. Megan Fair Mount Notre Dame 76'06.00"
13. Ra'Neisha Carter Mercy 75'04.00"
14. Frannie Thomann St. Ursula 67'07.00"
15. Christine Weber Mercy 67'05.00"
16. Bella Asbrock Mount Notre Dame 63'09.00"
17. McKenna Moeke Ursuline Academy 62'11.00"
17. Katherine Morey Ursuline Academy 62'11.00"
19. Anna Riedel McAuley 60'03.00"
20. Samantha Loebker Mercy 59'04.00"
21. Kelly Schweikert Ursuline Academy 58'11.00"
22. Cami Buldin Mercy 54'09.50"
23. Nicole Stettler Ursuline Academy 53'06.00"
24. Audrey Peters St. Ursula 52'05.50"
25. Maggie Ondeck St. Ursula 51'09.00"
26. Reilly Walter St. Ursula 47'08.00"
27. Valeria Fraga Ursuline Academy 45'10.00"
28. Ana Vaccocellos Ursuline Academy 45'04.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jennifer Ramsey Mercy 17'01.00"
2. Madi Person Ursuline Academy 16'07.00"
3. Bella DiCarlo Mount Notre Dame 15'05.00"
4. Katrina Draginoff McAuley 15'02.50"
5. Cassie Talbot St. Ursula 15'01.00"
6. Sydney Benning McAuley 15'00.00"
7. Madeline Connor Ursuline Academy 14'11.00"
8. Sarah Fox Mount Notre Dame 14'09.00"
9. Shannon Meyer Mercy 14'01.00"
9. Kamille Harris Mount Notre Dame 14'01.00"
11. Sadie Kuprionis Ursuline Academy 14'00.00"
12. Molly Blome St. Ursula 13'11.50"
13. Rachel White St. Ursula 13'10.50"
14. Gabby Lusby Ursuline Academy 13'08.25"
15. Elena Popejoy Mercy 13'08.00"
16. Cristen Speed McAuley 13'02.00"
17. Eva Caudill St. Ursula 13'00.00"
18. Brooke Frazier St. Ursula 12'10.00"
19. Bebe Hodges St. Ursula 12'01.00"
20. Carrie Herzog Mercy 12'00.00"
21. Maris Blum Ursuline Academy 11'09.00"
22. Hannah Ballard Ursuline Academy 10'01.50"
23. Anthea Weisman Ursuline Academy 9'06.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ramei Jackson Mount Notre Dame 5'02.00"
2. Kassie Jordan Mercy 5'00.00"
3. Oyinda Omoloja St. Ursula 4'08.00"
3. Rachel White St. Ursula 4'08.00"
3. Sophia Becker Mercy 4'08.00"
6. Katrina Draginoff McAuley 4'06.00"
6. Madison Schmidt Mercy 4'06.00"
6. Ashley Tudor Mercy 4'06.00"
6. Allison Schraer Ursuline Academy 4'06.00"
10. Grace Paustian Mercy 4'03.00"
10. Sarah Rauh McAuley 4'03.00"
10. Devyn Stoddard St. Ursula 4'03.00"
13. Amber Triphahn McAuley 4'02.00"
13. Shannon Meyer Mercy 4'02.00"
13. Anthea Weisman Ursuline Academy 4'02.00"
13. Sophie Bernloehr St. Ursula 4'02.00"
13. Grace-Anne Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy 4'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Sarah Voit McAuley 11'03.00"
2. Kira Staubach McAuley 9'06.00"
3. Audrey Stevenson Mount Notre Dame 8'00.00"
4. Sydney Collins Mount Notre Dame 7'06.00"
4. Maia Czarnecki Ursuline Academy 7'06.00"
4. Allison Moellinger Mercy 7'06.00"
7. Meredith Wall St. Ursula 7'00.00"
8. Sadie Kuprionis Ursuline Academy 6'00.00"
8. Kate Schweikert Ursuline Academy 6'00.00"
8. Holland Cavanagh Ursuline Academy 6'00.00"
11. Lucy Hansen Ursuline Academy 7.00"
11. Claire Abele Ursuline Academy 7.00"
 
Buckeye Running Company