Softball - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | All

Saturday, March 23, 2019
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame  9,  Sycamore 0         
Ursuline Academy  13,  Badin 0         
Beavercreek  11,  Seton 2         
Butler  6,  Seton 4         
Ursuline Academy  12,  St. Henry 1         
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
RESULTS
Milford  8,  Mercy McAuley 5         
Little Miami  10,  Ursuline Academy 2         
Kings  11,  Mount Notre Dame 1         
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley  3,  Ursuline Academy 0         
Mount Notre Dame  10,  St. Ursula 0         
Seton  12,  St. Bernard 0         
Thursday, March 28, 2019
RESULTS
Notre Dame Academy, KY  14,  St. Ursula 2         
Western Brown  4,  Ursuline Academy 0         
Mercy McAuley  12,  Kings 7         
Mount Notre Dame  10,  Goshen 3         
Friday, March 29, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley  11,  St. Ursula 3         
Mount Notre Dame  7,  Seton 3         
Monday, April 1, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley  11,  Talawanda 0         
St. Ursula  8,  Villa Madonna Academy 4         
Miamisburg  17,  Seton 2         
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy  8,  Turpin 3         
West Clermont  10,  Mount Notre Dame 0         
Hamilton  17,  Seton 6         
St. Ursula  11,  Wyoming 0         
Mercy McAuley  20,  Colerain 6         
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
RESULTS
St. Ursula  8,  Seton 2         
Ursuline Academy  5,  Mount Notre Dame 1         
Thursday, April 4, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley  18,  Holy Cross 1         
Seton  14,  Newport Catholic 9         
Mount Notre Dame  16,  Edgewood 5         
NotreDame Ac (And.FerryTourny)  8,  St. Ursula 4         
Friday, April 5, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley  11,  Seton 0         
Saturday, April 6, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley  11,  NCC 0         
Notre Dame KY  9,  Seton 5         
Mercy McAuley  9,  Notre Dame Academy 4         
St. Ursula  19,  Holy Cross (And.FerryTourny) 1         
St. Ursula  12,  Newport CC (And.FerryTourny) 3         
Holy Cross KY  9,  Seton 7         
Sunday, April 7, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy  3,  Mount Notre Dame 1         
Monday, April 8, 2019
RESULTS
Northwest  9,  Seton 4         
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley  10,  Anderson 1         
Ursuline Academy  8,  Highlands 7         
Oak Hills  10,  St. Ursula 2         
Western Brown  12,  Mount Notre Dame 0         
Sycamore  14,  Seton 7         
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy  8,  Seton 1         
Mercy McAuley  5,  Mount Notre Dame 3         
Thursday, April 11, 2019
RESULTS
Seton  6,  St. Henry 4         
Anderson  6,  Ursuline Academy 5         
Fairfield  8,  Mount Notre Dame 1         
Friday, April 12, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley  4,  St. Ursula 0         
Mount Notre Dame  4,  Seton 3         
Louisville Ballard  9,  Ursuline Academy 3         
Saturday, April 13, 2019
RESULTS
Louisville duPont Manual  15,  Ursuline Academy 5         
Wilmington  5,  Mount Notre Dame 0         
Seton  6,  Loveland 5         
Mercy McAuley  18,  Badin 2         
Edgewood  10,  Mercy McAuley 7         
Monday, April 15, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy  12,  St. Ursula 0         
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
RESULTS
Anderson  17,  St. Ursula 0         
Kings  9,  Ursuline Academy 2         
Seton  16,  Carroll 0         
Mount Notre Dame  11,  Ryle 6         
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy  6,  Mercy McAuley 5         
Mount Notre Dame  16,  St. Ursula 1         
Springboro  11,  Seton 0         
Monday, April 22, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley  13,  Notre Dame Academy, KY 1         
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
RESULTS
Harrison  11,  Mercy McAuley 5         
Cooper  5,  Mount Notre Dame 2         
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
RESULTS
Seton  11,  Seven Hills 4         
Mercy McAuley  13,  Mount Notre Dame 3         
CHCA  12,  St. Ursula 2         
Thursday, April 25, 2019
RESULTS
Western Brown  6,  Mercy McAuley 1         
Saturday, April 27, 2019
RESULTS
Notre Dame Academy  13,  Mount Notre Dame 2         
Badin  10,  St. Ursula 2         
Mount Notre Dame  9,  Corbin, KY 3         
Ursuline Academy  1,  Rowan County KY 0         
St. Ursula  6,  Carlisle 4         
Monday, April 29, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy  10,  Seton 0         
St. Ursula  11,  Bishop Brossart 1         
Mount Notre Dame  14,  Winton Woods 0         
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy  17,  St. Ursula 5         
Mercy McAuley  13,  Seton 4         
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame  9,  CHCA 3         
Saturday, May 4, 2019
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame  11,  Fenwick 1         
Monday, May 6, 2019
RESULTS
Wilmington  4,  Ursuline Academy 1        postseason  
Mercy McAuley  16,  Mount Healthy 0        postseason  
St. Ursula  5,  Turpin 4        postseason  
Kings  10,  Seton 0        postseason  
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
RESULTS
St. Ursula  6,  Seton 4         
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
RESULTS
Milford  12,  Mercy McAuley 9        postseason  
Anderson  5,  Mount Notre Dame 1        postseason  
Lakota West  8,  St. Ursula 0        postseason