Team State Champions

Team State Champions
YEAR SCHOOL SPORT
2014-2015 Mount Notre Dame Volleyball
2013-2014 Mount Notre Dame Volleyball
2013-2014 Ursuline Academy Swimming
2012-2013 Ursuline Academy Volleyball
2012-2013 Ursuline Academy Swimming
2011-2012 Chaminade Julienne Golf
2011-2012 Mount Notre Dame Volleyball
2010-2011 Fenwick Volleyball
2009-2010 Ursuline Academy Volleyball
2008-2009 Fenwick Soccer
2008-2009 St. Ursula Soccer
2008-2009 Mount Notre Dame Basketball
2007-2008 Alter Cross Country
2007-2008 St. Ursula Soccer
2007-2008 Mercy Volleyball
2007-2008 Alter Basketball
2007-2008 Mount Notre Dame Basketball
2006-2007 St. Ursula Cross Country
2006-2007 Mount Notre Dame Volleyball
2006-2007 Alter Volleyball
2006-2007 Mount Notre Dame Basketball
2005-2006 Badin Soccer
2005-2006 Roger Bacon Volleyball
2005-2006 Seton Volleyball
2005-2006 Mount Notre Dame Basketball
2004-2005 Roger Bacon Volleyball
2004-2005 Chaminade Julienne Basketball
2004-2005 Mount Notre Dame Basketball
2004-2005 Seton Bowling
2003-2004 Mount Notre Dame Golf
2003-2004 Alter Volleyball
2003-2004 St. Ursula Volleyball
2002-2003 Mount Notre Dame Golf
2002-2003 Ursuline Academy Volleyball
2002-2003 Alter Volleyball
2001-2002 Alter Tennis
2001-2002 Roger Bacon Volleyball
2001-2002 St. Ursula Volleyball
2001-2002 Ursuline Academy Swimming
2000-2001 Mount Notre Dame Volleyball
2000-2001 McNicholas Basketball
2000-2001 Ursuline Academy Swimming
1999-2000 Ursuline Academy Golf
1999-2000 Mount Notre Dame Volleyball
1999-2000 Ursuline Academy Swimming
1998-1999 Mount Notre Dame Volleyball
1998-1999 St. Ursula Volleyball
1998-1999 Badin Basketball
1997-1998 St. Ursula Golf
1997-1998 St. Ursula Volleyball
1996-1997 St. Ursula Volleyball
1996-1997 Seton Volleyball
1995-1996 St. Ursula Volleyball
1995-1996 Mount Notre Dame Volleyball
1995-1996 Mount Notre Dame Track
1994-1995 St. Ursula Golf
1994-1995 Ursuline Academy Tennis
1994-1995 St. Ursula Volleyball
1994-1995 Roger Bacon Basketball
1994-1995 St. Ursula Swimming
1993-1994 St. Ursula Soccer
1993-1994 St. Ursula Volleyball
1993-1994 St. Ursula Swimming
1992-1993 St. Ursula Swimming
1992-1993 Fenwick Track
1991-1992 St. Ursula Soccer
1988-1989 Seton Volleyball
1986-1987 Seton Volleyball
1985-1986 Seton Volleyball
1984-1985 Seton Volleyball
1982-1983 Mercy Volleyball
1980-1981 Mercy Volleyball
1977-1978 Mercy Volleyball

Buckeye Running Company